Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Urbas | 47 | 21 | 31 | 52 |
2. | Ziga Jeglic | 52 | 14 | 36 | 50 |
3. | Gregor MacLeod | 47 | 10 | 40 | 50 |
4. | Kenny Agostino | 48 | 14 | 34 | 48 |
5. | Marcel Noebels | 50 | 13 | 34 | 47 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Kedr Novouralsk | 40 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 106 | -6 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 40 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 116 | 86 | 30 | 65 | Final group |
3. | Metallurg Serov | 40 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 119 | -38 | 40 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Rubin Tyumen | 40 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 98 | 43 | 75 | Final group |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 40 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 89 | 22 | 71 | Final group |
6. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 40 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 87 | 111 | -24 | 52 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Motor Barnaul | 40 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 119 | -50 | 37 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 40 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 80 | 19 | 71 | Final group |
9. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 40 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 84 | 26 | 62 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk | 40 | 18 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 101 | -2 | 59 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 40 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 115 | -20 | 48 | Did not make playoffs |
Final group | ||||||||||||
1. | Rubin Tyumen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 14 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Spartak Moskva | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 25 | - |
3. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 22 | - |
4. | Motor Zavolzhye | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 17 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 54 | -18 | 13 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 26 | - |
7. | Vityaz Podolsk | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 24 | - |
8. | Khimik Voskresensk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Motor Zavolzhye | 44 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 152 | 122 | 30 | 72 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | THK Tver | 44 | 16 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 155 | -29 | 53 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Dizel Penza | 44 | 11 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 102 | 147 | -45 | 42 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Avangard Tambov | 44 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 294 | -216 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Vityaz Podolsk | 44 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 101 | 78 | 98 | Final group |
6. | HK Voronezh | 44 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 171 | 112 | 59 | 85 | Final group |
7. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 44 | 17 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 121 | -1 | 56 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Kristall Saratov | 44 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 172 | -79 | 32 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Spartak Moskva | 44 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 90 | 70 | 99 | Final group |
10. | Khimik Voskresensk | 44 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 100 | 78 | 97 | Final group |
11. | HK CSKA Moskva | 44 | 21 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 198 | 147 | 51 | 68 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 44 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 4 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |