Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
Name | League |
---|---|
CAHS | |
AHL | |
U20-Top | |
U15-Elit | |
NJCAA | |
USHS-NJ | |
Russia U18 (W) | |
U16 Mestis | |
SPHL | |
ACHA | |
WOAA | |
NA3HL | |
USHS-FL | |
USHS-WI | |
USPHL Premier |
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Cole Eiserman | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Alexander Zetterberg | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Brodie Ziemer | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
5. | Kamil Bednarik | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 52 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 91 | 168 | 132 | Champion | Promoted |
2. | Khimik Voskresensk | 52 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 197 | 103 | 94 | 117 | Final loss |
3. | HK Dmitrov | 52 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 177 | 121 | 56 | 108 | Semifinal loss |
4. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 52 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 164 | 93 | 71 | 107 | Eighth Final Loss |
5. | Dizel Penza | 52 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 137 | 12 | 88 | Quarterfinal loss |
6. | HK Belgorod | 52 | 24 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 155 | 156 | -1 | 83 | Quarterfinal loss |
7. | Kristall Saratov | 52 | 22 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 118 | 7 | 74 | Eighth Final Loss |
8. | CSK VVS Samara | 52 | 20 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 143 | -23 | 71 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 52 | 21 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 120 | 138 | -18 | 69 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Gazovik Tyumen | 56 | 23 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 165 | 152 | 13 | 81 | Eighth Final Loss |
11. | Titan Klin | 52 | 19 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 172 | -33 | 62 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Kristall Elektrostal | 52 | 13 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 115 | 173 | -58 | 51 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 52 | 11 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 188 | -87 | 43 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Kapitan Stupino | 52 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 207 | -95 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
15. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 52 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 165 | -93 | 15 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 56 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 151 | 93 | 58 | 110 | Semifinal loss |
2. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 56 | 33 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 184 | 136 | 48 | 109 | Quarterfinal loss |
3. | Kazakhmys Satpaev | 56 | 31 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 184 | 129 | 55 | 105 | - |
4. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 56 | 30 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 199 | 141 | 58 | 101 | - |
5. | Zauralie Kurgan | 56 | 31 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 150 | 137 | 13 | 100 | Eighth Final Loss |
6. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 56 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 158 | 117 | 41 | 99 | Eighth Final Loss |
7. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 56 | 27 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 158 | 132 | 26 | 87 | Quarterfinal loss |
8. | Metallurg Serov | 56 | 25 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 142 | 13 | 85 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 56 | 22 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 168 | 154 | 14 | 81 | Eighth Final Loss |
10. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | 56 | 23 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 158 | 165 | -7 | 80 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Toros Neftekamsk | 56 | 19 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 154 | 182 | -28 | 70 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 56 | 18 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 145 | 170 | -25 | 63 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Energiya Kemerovo | 56 | 6 | 3 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 250 | -129 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 56 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 235 | -150 | 20 | Did not make playoffs |