Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonin Verreault | 68 | 36 | 71 | 107 |
2. | Justin Gill | 65 | 40 | 58 | 98 |
3. | Mathieu Cataford | 65 | 40 | 50 | 90 |
4. | Markus Vidicek | 64 | 45 | 43 | 88 |
5. | Israel Mianscum | 61 | 35 | 52 | 87 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | HK Voronezh | 60 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 276 | -191 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | HK Lipetsk-2 | 60 | 14 | 4 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 269 | -132 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 188 | 248 | -60 | 69 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 60 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 135 | 224 | -89 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | HK Tambov | 60 | 14 | 5 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 201 | -78 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Velkom Istra | 60 | 19 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 192 | -56 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 60 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 170 | 183 | -13 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 227 | 179 | 48 | 94 | Conference SF loss |
9. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 194 | 163 | 31 | 93 | Conference QF loss |
10. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 60 | 27 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 155 | 163 | -8 | 89 | Conference QF loss |
11. | HK Sarov | 60 | 36 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 147 | 52 | 113 | Conference QF loss |
12. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 60 | 33 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 131 | 45 | 108 | Conference SF loss |
13. | Titan Klin | 60 | 49 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 248 | 108 | 140 | 154 | Conference Final loss |
14. | HK Vladimir | 60 | 40 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 195 | 104 | 91 | 129 | Conference QF loss |
15. | HK Dmitrov | 60 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 288 | 79 | 209 | 155 | Conference Champion |
16. | HK MVD-THK Tver | 60 | 26 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 180 | 69 | 111 | 87 | Did not make playoffs |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | Final loss |
3. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Champion |
Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 54 | 14 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 237 | -136 | 45 | - |
2. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 54 | 18 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 163 | 231 | -68 | 62 | - |
3. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 54 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 191 | -49 | 48 | - |
4. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 54 | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 190 | -60 | 47 | - |
5. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 54 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 184 | -37 | 63 | - |
6. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 54 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 182 | 5 | 72 | - |
7. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 54 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 154 | 30 | 93 | - |
8. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 54 | 34 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 222 | 130 | 92 | 112 | - |
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 54 | 33 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 122 | 72 | 105 | - |
10. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 54 | 46 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 93 | 151 | 141 | Conference Champion |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 113 | 138 | -25 | 40 | - |
2. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 133 | -21 | 52 | - |
3. | Kedr Novouralsk-2 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 133 | -42 | 42 | - |
4. | Barys Astana | 40 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 119 | -22 | 56 | - |
5. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 108 | 30 | 71 | - |
6. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 86 | 80 | 87 | Conference Champion |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 247 | -150 | 23 | - |
2. | Gazovik Univer | 44 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 186 | -104 | 26 | - |
3. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 178 | -76 | 39 | - |
4. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 44 | 18 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 164 | -16 | 58 | - |
5. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 152 | -23 | 58 | - |
6. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 145 | -17 | 56 | - |
7. | Kedr Novouralsk | 44 | 20 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 156 | 138 | 18 | 68 | - |
8. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 44 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 116 | 22 | 73 | - |
9. | Barys Astana | 44 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 109 | 36 | 80 | - |
10. | Omskie Yastreby | 44 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 107 | 61 | 80 | - |
11. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 44 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 187 | 86 | 101 | 97 | - |
12. | Gornyak Rudny | 44 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 228 | 80 | 148 | 114 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 164 | -57 | 40 | - |
2. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 149 | -52 | 41 | - |
3. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 16 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 119 | -10 | 52 | - |
4. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 115 | 18 | 64 | - |
5. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 38 | 25 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 162 | 109 | 53 | 78 | - |
6. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 38 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 87 | 48 | 76 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 72 | 35 | - | 25 | 6 | 6 | 243 | 189 | 54 | 123 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 72 | 33 | - | 25 | 6 | 8 | 247 | 182 | 65 | 119 | Conference SF loss |
3. | Progress Glazov | 72 | 40 | - | 20 | 5 | 7 | 219 | 164 | 55 | 137 | Conference QF loss |
4. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 72 | 40 | - | 23 | 3 | 6 | 254 | 162 | 92 | 132 | Conference QF loss |
5. | Ariada Volzhsk | 72 | 50 | - | 13 | 5 | 4 | 322 | 150 | 172 | 164 | Conference Final loss |
6. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 72 | 45 | - | 15 | 5 | 7 | 270 | 143 | 127 | 152 | Conference Champion |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | HK Chelny | 52 | 1 | - | 51 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 441 | -366 | 3 | - |
2. | Kristall Saratov-2 | 52 | 8 | - | 41 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 217 | -124 | 28 | - |
3. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 52 | 16 | - | 26 | 6 | 3 | 154 | 213 | -59 | 66 | - |
4. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 52 | 14 | - | 33 | 2 | 3 | 140 | 212 | -72 | 49 | - |
5. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 52 | 9 | - | 32 | 4 | 7 | 105 | 182 | -77 | 42 | - |
6. | Dizel Penza-2 | 52 | 23 | - | 21 | 6 | 2 | 199 | 168 | 31 | 83 | - |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 52 | 22 | - | 21 | 6 | 3 | 183 | 144 | 39 | 81 | - |
8. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 29 | - | 20 | 3 | 0 | 185 | 134 | 51 | 93 | - |
9. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 27 | - | 17 | 4 | 4 | 192 | 129 | 63 | 93 | - |
10. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 52 | 28 | - | 15 | 4 | 5 | 197 | 120 | 77 | 97 | - |
11. | Progress Glazov | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | 183 | 118 | 65 | 116 | - |
12. | Ariada Volzhsk | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 260 | 116 | 144 | 117 | - |
13. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 52 | 34 | - | 13 | 2 | 3 | 225 | 105 | 120 | 109 | - |
14. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 52 | 35 | - | 9 | 2 | 6 | 212 | 104 | 108 | 115 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 72 | 20 | - | 43 | 5 | 4 | 188 | 308 | -120 | 74 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 72 | 21 | - | 45 | 2 | 4 | 210 | 297 | -87 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 72 | 17 | - | 41 | 6 | 8 | 155 | 237 | -82 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Dizel Penza-2 | 72 | 34 | - | 28 | 8 | 2 | 274 | 225 | 49 | 120 | Conference QF loss |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 72 | 32 | - | 26 | 8 | 6 | 254 | 193 | 61 | 118 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 72 | 43 | - | 23 | 5 | 1 | 266 | 174 | 92 | 140 | Conference QF loss |