Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352544 players
Last added: Spencer Norton
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
0
0
0
0
2. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
0
0
0
0
3. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
0
0
0
0
4. 
flag Aaron Ekblad (D)
0
0
0
0
5. 
flag Claude Giroux (F)
0
0
0
0
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



SOVIET TEAM STANDINGS 1984 - 1985
change season  

#   Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP    Postseason

 Group: Final round

Champion   CSKA Moskva 40 31 6 3 - - 221 95 126 68    -
2   Dynamo Moskva 40 31 5 4 - - 189 96 93 67    -
3   Sokil Kiev 40 18 5 17 - - 144 151 -7 41    -

 Group: First round

1   Dynamo Moskva 22 19 1 2 - - 107 46 61 39    -
2   CSKA Moskva 22 16 3 3 - - 115 54 61 35    -
3   Sokil Kiev 22 12 2 8 - - 78 63 15 26    -
4   Khimik Voskresensk 22 11 4 7 - - 74 66 8 26    -
5   SKA Leningrad 22 9 3 10 - - 58 75 -17 21    -
6   Torpedo Gorky 22 8 4 10 - - 61 80 -19 20    -
7   Spartak Moskva 22 8 3 11 - - 67 73 -6 19    -
8   Dinamo Riga 22 7 5 10 - - 63 71 -8 19    -
9   Izhstal Izhevsk 22 9 1 12 - - 68 88 -20 19    -
10   Traktor Chelyabinsk 22 4 8 10 - - 47 62 -15 16    -
11   Krylia Sovetov Moskva 22 6 4 12 - - 73 96 -23 16    -
12   Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 22 2 4 16 - - 72 109 -37 8    -

 Group: Placement round

4   Torpedo Gorky 52 23 7 22 - - 166 179 -13 53    -
5   Spartak Moskva 52 20 9 23 - - 176 180 -4 49    -
6   Khimik Voskresensk 52 20 8 24 - - 169 183 -14 48    -
7   Dinamo Riga 52 18 9 25 - - 170 196 -26 45    -
8   SKA Leningrad 52 17 4 31 - - 148 208 -60 38    -

 Group: Relegation

9   Izhstal Izhevsk 50 28 2 20 - - 215 187 28 58    -
10   Krylia Sovetov Moskva 50 26 6 18 - - 179 167 12 58    -
11   Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 21 10 19 - - 148 133 15 52    -
12   Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 50 18 6 26 - - 190 206 -16 42    Relegated

 Group: Second round

1   Dynamo Moskva 36 29 4 3 - - 178 81 97 62    -
2   CSKA Moskva 36 28 5 3 - - 194 84 110 61    -
3   Sokil Kiev 36 18 5 13 - - 134 129 5 41    -
4   Khimik Voskresensk 36 16 6 14 - - 119 125 -6 38    -
5   Torpedo Gorky 36 15 7 14 - - 120 125 -5 37    -
6   Spartak Moskva 36 12 6 18 - - 111 126 -15 30    -
7   Dinamo Riga 36 9 6 21 - - 108 149 -41 24    -
8   SKA Leningrad 36 10 4 22 - - 95 145 -50 24    -


1910 - 1920: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20,
1920 - 1930: 20/21, 21/22, 22/23, 23/24, 24/25, 25/26, 26/27, 27/28, 28/29, 29/30,
1930 - 1940: 30/31, 31/32, 32/33, 33/34, 34/35, 35/36, 36/37, 37/38, 38/39, 39/40,
1940 - 1950: 40/41, 41/42, 42/43, 43/44, 44/45, 45/46, 46/47, 47/48, 48/49, 49/50,
1950 - 1960: 50/51, 51/52, 52/53, 53/54, 54/55, 55/56, 56/57, 57/58, 58/59, 59/60,
1960 - 1970: 60/61, 61/62, 62/63, 63/64, 64/65, 65/66, 66/67, 67/68, 68/69, 69/70,
1970 - 1980: 70/71, 71/72, 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80,
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83, 83/84, 84/85, 85/86, 86/87, 87/88, 88/89, 89/90,
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 92/93, 93/94, 94/95, 95/96, 96/97, 97/98, 98/99, 99/00,
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15