2019-2020 Season
Dammarie were 9-5-0 in the 2019-20 France4 season with 27 points, 3rd in the Group A and 13th overall.
2019-2020 Dammarie Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| #1 | 37 | Saint-Maurice, FRA | 6'2" | 203 | L | ||||
| #39 | 40 | Paris, FRA | - | - | - | ||||
| #51 | 41 | Evry, FRA | 5'8" | 168 | L | ||||
| #21 | 44 | Longjumeau, FRA | 5'11" | 190 | L | ||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| #89 | 37 | 5'9" | 165 | - | |||||
| #27 | 44 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, FRA | 5'10" | 152 | L | ||||
| #4 | 40 | - | - | R | |||||
| #16 | 25 | Melun, FRA | 6'2" | 207 | R | ||||
| #25 | 40 | Paris, FRA | 5'11" | 165 | R | ||||
| #17 | 33 | Chateau-Thierry, FRA | 6'1" | 176 | L | ||||
| #18 | 34 | Vitry-sur-Seine, FRA | 6'0" | 207 | L | ||||
| #6 | 40 | Melun, FRA | 6'0" | 183 | L | ||||
| #37 | 30 | Evry, FRA | 5'8" | 139 | R | ||||
| #76 | 23 | Evry, FRA | 6'0" | 172 | L | ||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| #24 | 40 | Paris, FRA | - | - | - | ||||
| #14 | 40 | Pitiviers, FRA | 6'1" | 183 | L | ||||
| #91 | 34 | Melun, FRA | 5'10" | 157 | L | ||||
| #61 | 41 | Juvisy-sur-Orge, FRA | 5'9" | 181 | R | ||||
| #19 | 41 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges, FRA | 5'9" | 194 | L | ||||
| #79 | 47 | Melun, FRA | 5'9" | 163 | L | ||||
| #10 | 43 | Melun, FRA | 5'8" | 161 | L | ||||
| #23 | 39 | Courbevoie, FRA | - | - | L | ||||
| #7 | 45 | Paris, FRA | 5'11" | 176 | L | ||||
| #59 | 46 | Saint-Denis, FRA | 5'7" | 161 | L | ||||
2019-2020 Dammarie Captains
2019-2020 Dammarie Demographics
Loading...
Dammarie Facts
- Plays in
- FFHG, Division 3
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Dammarie-les-Lys, FRA
Map
- Founded
- -
2019-2020 Dammarie Roster Facts
- Nationalities
22 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- Dammarie: 1 534 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- Évry-Viry (France3)
- Évry-Viry U20 (France U20 2)
Arena Information
- Arena Name
- Patinoire de la Cartonnerie
- Location
- Dammarie-lès-Lys
- Capacity
- 450
- Construction Year
- 2009

Dammarie Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Chambéry II | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Retired | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Neuilly-sur-Marne | |||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension |
Dammarie History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | France4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-2026 | France4 | 16 | 7 | 6 | - | 2 | 1 | 82 | 63 | 26 | 1.63 | 14 | Eighth Final Loss |
| 2024-2025 | France4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | - |
| France4 | 16 | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 0 | 103 | 78 | 32 | 2 | 9 | Final group | |
| 2023-2024 | France4 | 13 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 2 | 68 | 81 | 17 | 1.31 | 5 | Last 16 loss |
| 2022-2023 | France4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | - |
| France4 | 16 | 11 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 115 | 71 | 35 | 2.19 | 1 | Final group | |
| 2021-2022 | France4 | 14 | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 69 | 71 | 22 | 1.57 | 2 | Last 16 loss |
| 2020-2021 | France4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | France4 | 14 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 87 | 48 | 27 | 1.93 | 3 | Playoffs Cancelled |
| 2018-2019 | France4 | 14 | 9 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | 84 | 71 | 28 | 2 | 2 | Last 16 loss |
| 2017-2018 | France4 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 98 | 90 | 24 | 1.5 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2016-2017 | France4 | 16 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 140 | 68 | 39 | 2.44 | 2 | Last 16 loss |
| 2015-2016 | France4 | 14 | 3 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | 71 | 108 | 9 | 0.64 | 7 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2014-2015 | France4 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 54 | 66 | 14 | 1 | 4 | Last 16 loss |
| 2013-2014 | France4 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 57 | 56 | 19 | 1.58 | 1 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2012-2013 | France4 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 82 | 70 | 13 | 0.93 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2011-2012 | France4 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 61 | 68 | 11 | 0.79 | 5 | Did not make playoffs |
| 1995-1996 | France4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Meudon | Division 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Chambéry II | Division 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Meudon | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Evry-Viry II | Division 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 32.57 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 34.48 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 34.96 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 34.80 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 35.76 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 165 | 164 | 194 | 358 | |
| 2. | 131 | 103 | 151 | 254 | |
| 3. | 161 | 108 | 122 | 230 | |
| 4. | 124 | 90 | 126 | 216 | |
| 5. | 178 | 100 | 89 | 189 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 165 | 164 | 194 | 358 | |
| 2. | 161 | 108 | 122 | 230 | |
| 3. | 131 | 103 | 151 | 254 | |
| 4. | 178 | 100 | 89 | 189 | |
| 5. | 124 | 90 | 126 | 216 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 165 | 164 | 194 | 358 | |
| 2. | 131 | 103 | 151 | 254 | |
| 3. | 124 | 90 | 126 | 216 | |
| 4. | 161 | 108 | 122 | 230 | |
| 5. | 198 | 73 | 93 | 166 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 175 | 26 | 90 | 293 | |
| 2. | 113 | 21 | 44 | 279 | |
| 3. | 161 | 108 | 230 | 261 | |
| 4. | 98 | 58 | 150 | 225 | |
| 5. | 49 | 3 | 10 | 206 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 198 | 73 | 93 | 166 | |
| 2. | 178 | 100 | 89 | 189 | |
| 3. | 175 | 26 | 64 | 90 | |
| 4. | 173 | 32 | 54 | 86 | |
| 5. | 165 | 164 | 194 | 358 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 31 | 36 | 80 | 2.58 | |
| 2. | 165 | 164 | 358 | 2.17 | |
| 3. | 131 | 103 | 254 | 1.94 | |
| 4. | 76 | 49 | 137 | 1.80 | |
| 5. | 124 | 90 | 216 | 1.74 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 15 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 3.47 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 14 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 3.29 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | France4 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 2.81 | 10 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 13 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 3.46 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | France4 | 14 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 3.07 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 15 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 3.47 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | France4 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 2.81 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2017-2018 | France4 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 2.19 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 13 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 3.46 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | France4 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 2.19 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 14 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 3.29 | 28 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 15 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 3.47 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | France4 | 14 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 3.07 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2016-2017 | France4 | 13 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 3.46 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | France4 | 15 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 2.00 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | France4 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 83 | |
| 2. | 2012-2013 | France4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.67 | 79 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | France4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 75 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | France4 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 1.21 | 56 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | France4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 56 |
