Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 352139 players
Last added: Robert O'Keefe
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Auston Matthews (F)
5
6
6
12
2. 
flag Mathew Barzal (F)
5
3
9
12
3. 
flag Matthew Tkachuk (F)
5
2
8
10
4. 
flag Patrik Laine (F)
5
6
3
9
5. 
flag Jack Roslovic (F)
5
5
4
9
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

NCAA III 2001-2002

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
Amherst College
Assumption College
Augsburg College Nick Murray
Jake Wegscheider
Brad Schwartzbauer
Joe Johnson
Babson College Greg Berard
Bethel Univ. Brian Cashman
Bowdoin College
Buffalo State College
Colby College
College of St. Scholastica
Concordia College|MN|
Connecticut College
Curry College Joe Savioli
Brian Doherty
Ryan Linehan
Elmira College Steven Kaye
Eddie Caissie
Geoff O'Leary
Finlandia Univ.
Fitchburg State College Jeff Brodeur
Brian Baldassare
Framingham State Univ. Bill Burke
John Stabile
Gustavus Adolphus College
Hamilton College
Hamline Univ.
Hobart College Dan Bush
Matt Daley
Johnson & Wales Univ.
Lake Forest College David Evans
Matt Bruni
Daniel Holmes
Lawrence Univ.
Lebanon Valley College
Manhattanville College Dave Schmalenberg
Damon Iannillo
John Auxier
Marian Univ. Dan Odegard
Dan Weymann
Tom Van Kasteren
Pat Telford
Mass. College of Liberal Arts
Middlebury College
Milwaukee School of Eng.
Neumann Univ. Jeff Marinari
Michael Pacitti
Paul DeJoe
Mark Montgomery
New England College Pat Bryant
Ryan Enrico
Jim Mahoney
Nichols College Evan Dexter
Derek Stephanian
Northland College Darrin Voskuhl
Justin Bounds
Norwich Univ. Keith Maurice
Marshall Lee
Matt Moran
Plymouth State College John Hornor
Aaron Fifield
Chris Tortorella
Larry Forgue
RIT (Rochester Inst. of Tech.) Jerry Galway
Josh Faulkner
Saint Anselm College
Saint Mary's Univ. |MN|
Salem State College Jay McCabe
Dan Haugh
Salve Regina Univ. Matthew Hillberg
Peter Marfione
Jack Wallace
Skidmore College Chris Dunn
Pete Menan
Southern New Hampshire Univ.
St. John's Univ.
St. Michael's College|VT| Jim Walsh
Jeremy Coccaro
Andy Welgos
St. Norbert College Lenny Rampone
St. Olaf College
Stonehill College
Suffolk Univ. Mike Berian
Michael Roman
Ben Barbieri
Josh Glionna
SUNY-Brockport
SUNY-Cortland
SUNY-Fredonia
SUNY-Geneseo
SUNY-Oswego
SUNY-Plattsburgh
SUNY-Potsdam
Trinity College
Tufts Univ.
UMass-Boston
UMass-Dartmouth Jamie Carroll
Sean Young
Bruce Warren
Univ. of Minnesota-Crookston
Univ. of Scranton
Univ. of Southern Maine
Univ. of St. Thomas|MN|
Univ. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Univ. of Wisconsin-River Falls
Univ. of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Univ. of Wisconsin-Stout
Univ. of Wisconsin-Superior
Utica College
Wentworth Inst. of Tech. Tim Yakimowsky
McGregor Chadwick
Wesleyan Univ.
Western New England Univ. Ron Ferrante
Bobby St. Lawrence
Will Martin
Williams College
Worcester State College Chris Susi
Mark Tomasetti
Justin Vallas
Rick Casavant