Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 526414 players
Last added: Ludovic ZürcherFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
SuperElit
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag William Romfors (F)
43
17
30
47
2. 
flag Rasmus T. Andersson (F)
40
19
27
46
3. 
flag Lucas Elvenes (F)
41
15
30
45
4. 
flag Mattias Elfström (F)
36
18
25
43
5. 
flag Max Lindholm (F)
22
10
32
42
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

USHS 2016-2017

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
Abington High |PA|
Academy of Holy Angels
Acton-Boxborough Regional High Sean Boisvert
Yanni Pappathanasiou
Air Academy High |CO|
Airport/Flat Rock High |MI|
Albany Academy
Albert Lea High |MN|
Alexandria High (MN)
Allen High |TX|
Allen Park High Devin Basley
Anthony Curcuru
Chase McCardle
Alpena High
Altoona Area High |PA|
Amarillo Big Texan Bulls
Amery High
Ames High |IA|
Amherst Central High
Anchor Bay High
Andover High |MN|
Ann Arbor High |MI| Charlie Doenitz
Alex Opiteck
Gus Sheridan
Anoka High
Antigo High Tyler Husnick
Apple Valley High
Aquinas Institute of Rochester
Arlington Attack
Arlington HS |TX|
Armstrong High |PA|
Arrowhead High Jack Schlinsog
Elijah Tormala
Auburn High |NY|
Aurora High |OH|
Austin High |MN|
Avon High |OH|
Avon Lake High |OH|
Avon Old Farms School
Bagley/Fosston High
Baldwin High |PA|
Baldwin-Woodville High
Baldwinsville High
Bangor High
Bartlett High |AK| Cody Bell
Basha/Perry
Basha/Perry 2
Batavia High
Bay Area Reps
Bay High |OH|
Bay Port High
Beaver Area High
Beaver Dam High
Becker/Big Lake
Beckman High
Bedford High |MI|
Belmont Hill High |MA|
Beloit Memorial High
Bemidji High
Benedictine High |OH|
Benet Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Benjamin Franklin High |MI| Kolby Dewhirst
Jack Ores
Berkley Unified High
Berkshire School
Berwick Academy
Bethel Park High
Bethlehem Central High
Biddeford High
Big Rapids High Cardinals Garrett Daum
Drew Wotta
J.D. Lee
Fletcher Bolda
Birdville High
Birmingham Unified High
Bishop Amat Memorial High
Bishop Canevin High
Bishop McCort High
Bishop Timon - St. Jude High
Bismarck Century High (ND)
Bismarck High (ND)
Blackhawk High |PA|
Blackman/Stewarts Creek |TN|
Blaine High
Blake School Jake Borgida
Eric Elftmann
Sasha Shogren
Bloomfield High |MI| Cooper Myers
Zack Orlandoni
Daniel Sternberg
Jonah Stone
Nolan Woolley
Bloomingdale High|FL|
Bloomington Jefferson High
Bloomington Kennedy High
Boston College High
Bottineau High/Rugby
Bozeman High
Brainerd High
Breck School
Breckenridge/Wahpeton High
Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS
Brentwood High |TN|
Brewster Academy
Bridgewater Raritan HS |NJ|
Brighton High |MI| Logan Neaton
Samuel Brennan
Jake Crespi
Brighton/Honeoye Falls-Lima
Brockport High
Brookfield/CMH High |WI| Eric Sinson
Brooklyn High |OH|
Brooks School |MA|
Brophy College Prep
Brother Rice High |IL|
Brother Rice High |MI| Jack Clement
Alec DeLuca
Mitchell Shults
Brownstown Woodhaven High |MI|
Brunswick School|CT|
Brush High |OH|
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Buffalo High
Burnsville High Luke Bjork
Roman Ahcan
Brehdan Engum
Tyler Smith
Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High Nick Koszelak
Geordan Buffoline
Alec Lind
Burrell High
Butler Area High
Byron Center High |MI|
Cactus Shadows High
Cadillac High
Calumet High
Cambridge-Isanti High |MN|
Canandaigua Academy
Canfield High |OH|
Canisius High
Canon-McMillan High |PA|
Canterbury School
Canton High |MI|
Canton High |NY|
Capistrano United Coyotes
Carrick High |PA|
Cathedral Prep |PA|
Cazenovia High
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders |USHS|
Centennial High
Centennial High |AZ|
Centennial High |TN|
Central Bucks High East |PA|
Central Cathedral Jets Jack Radley
Drew Jones
Charlie Pape
Central Catholic High |PA|
Central Valley High |PA|
Chagrin Falls High |OH|
Chaminade College Prep |MO|
Champlin Park High
Chanhassen High
Chaparral High |AZ|
Chartiers Valley High |PA|
Chaska High Sam Esping
Andrew McClure
Cheboygan High
Chelsea High
Cherokee High |NJ|
Cheshire High |CT|
Cheyenne Capitals
Chino Valley Flames
Chippewa Falls High
Chisago Lakes High
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Brothers Academy |NJ|
Christian Brothers College High
Chugiak High |AK|
Churchville-Chili High Eric Andolina
Hunter Richardson
Cicero-North Syracuse High
Cinco Ranch High
Clarence High |NY|
Clarkston High
Classical Academy High |CA|
Clayton High |MO|
Cleveland Heights High |OH|
Clinton Central |NY|
Cloquet High
Collins Hill/Grayson
Colony High |AK|
Connellsville Area High |PA|
Coon Rapids High
Coppell High
Coppell High 2
Corona del Sol High
Corona/Norco
Cortland-Homer
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Cretin-Derham Hall Joseph Gimberlin
John Gleason
Mike Magnuson
Jack English
Crookston High
Culver Military Academy Prep
Cumberland Valley High |PA|
Cushing Academy
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad.
Cypress Woods High
Damien High
De Smet Jesuit High
Dearborn Unified |MI|
Deerfield Academy
Delano High |MN| Brian Halonen
John Keranen
Ben Meyers
Andrew Kruse
Delbarton School
Denton County Spartans
Des Moines Capitals
Des Moines Oak Leafs |USHS|
Desert Mountain High
Desert Mountain High 2
Desert Vista High
Desert Vista High 2
Detroit Catholic Central
Detroit Country Day School
Detroit Lakes High
Devils Lake High |ND|
Dexter School Jack Rathbone
Dickinson High
Dimond High |AK|
Diocese |PA|
Divine Child High |MI|
Dodge County High|MN|
Dubuque Devils
Duchesne High |MO|
Duluth Denfeld High
Duluth East High
Duluth Marshall School Joe Liberty
Troy Shold
Levi Stauber
Willy Stauber
Duxbury High |MA|
Eagan High
Eagle River High |AK|
East Anchorage High |AK| Laauli Tosi
Erik Brainerd
Lane Fox
Kyle Johnson
East Grand Forks High
East Grand Rapids High
East Haven High |CT|
East Kentwood High
East Lake High |FL|
East Ridge High
Eastview High (MN)
Eau Claire Memorial High
Eden Prairie High Casey Mittelstadt
Nicky Leivermann
Nolan Sullivan
Edina High Luke Johnson
Edison High |CA|
Edwardsville High Rory Margherio
Elizabeth Forward High |PA|
Elk River High
Ely High
Elyria Catholic High |OH|
Emmaus High |PA|
Ensworth/Oakland |TN|
Escanaba Senior High |MI| Chris LeMire
Paul Carne
Parker LaMarch
Garth Wickham
Eureka High |MO|
Eveleth-Gilbert High
Fairmont High
Fairport High
Falmouth High |ME|
Fargo Davies High |ND|
Fargo North High
Fargo South High
Faribault High
Farmington High |MI|
Farmington High |MN|
Farmington Hills United High
Father Ryan High |TN|
Fayetteville-Manlius High
Fenwick High |IL|
Fergus Falls High
Flagstaff Avalanche
Flint Powers Catholic Jake Polakowski
Brendan Smith
Conor Witherspoon
Flower Mound/Marcus
Forest Hills Northern-Eastern Matt Pakkala
Wyatt Radakovitz
Ian Famulak
Brett Reges
Forest Lake High (MN)
Fort Zumwalt East High
Fort Zumwalt South High
Fort Zumwalt West High
Fox Chapel Area High |PA|
Fox Cities High Hunter Schwehr
Noah Krueger
Noah Hablewitz
Jonathan Kwasny
Francis Howell Central High
Francis Howell High
Francis Howell North High
Franklin High |TN|
Franklin Regional High |PA|
Freedom High |PA|
Freeport Area High |PA|
Frisco High
Frisco High 2
Frisco High 3
Frontier High
Garfield Heights High |OH|
Gates-Chili/Wheatland-Chili
Gateway High |PA|
Geneseo/Livonia/Avon
Glenbrook North High
Grafton-Park River High|ND|
Grand Blanc Community High |MI|
Grand Forks Central High
Grand Forks Red River
Grand Haven High
Grand Island High |NY|
Grand Ledge High |MI| Niko Montrose
Bauer Cooper
Robert D'Alessandro
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian High
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
Grand Rapids High |MN| Gavin Hain
Micah Miller
Grand Rapids West Catholic |MI|
Grandville High Connor Fischer
Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage
Great Plains |UMHSEHL|
Greater Latrobe High |PA|
Greece Arcadia/Olympia High
Greece Athena/Odyssey
Greensburg Central Catholic High
Greensburg Salem High |PA|
Greenway High
Grosse Ile High |MI|
Grosse Point South |MI| Adam Pitters
Adam Cervone
Jack Flynn
Grosse Pointe North
Groton School
Guild/Mohon/S-G Connor Phillips
Kyle Bennett
Noah Carey
Carter Brazell
GWRB Panthers
Hamburg HS
Hamilton High 2 |AZ|
Hamilton High |AZ|
Hampton High |PA|
Hancock Central High Tanner Givens
Teddy Randell
Hartland High Josh Albring
Jed Pietila
Hastings High
Hazen/Beulah High
Hebron Academy
Hempfield High |PA|
Hendersonville/Beech
Henry Sibley High Sam Ohmes
Tony Cooper
Charlie Harrity
Hermantown High Dylan Samberg
Jesse Jacques
Ryan Sandelin
Hershey High |PA|
Hibbing/Chisholm High
Highland High 2 |AZ|
Highland High |AZ|
Highland Park High |TX|
Hill-Murray School Will Sonntag
Kyler Yeo
Hilton High
Hingham High
Holderness School
Holy Family Catholic Matt Anderson
James Marooney
Patrick Reddan
Brady Ziemer
Homer High |AK|
Homestead High
Hoosac School
Hoover High |OH|
Hopkins High
Horizon High |AZ|
Hotchkiss School
Houghton High
Howell High |MI|
Hudson High |OH|
Hudson High |WI|
Hudsonville High |MI| Nate McDaid
Cy Doerr
Jared Baas
Jack Beltz
Hume-Fogg/Page |TN|
Huntington Beach High
Huron High Alex Coulter
Ethan St. Pierre
Huron High|New Boston, MI|
Hutchinson High
Hutchison High |AK|
Independence/Summit |TN|
Indiana Area High |PA|
International Falls High
Irondale High Tanner Eskro
Jack Moore
Irondequoit High
Jackson High |WY|
Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic
Jamestown High (ND)
Jenison High
Jesuit College Prep
Jesuit College Prep 2
Jesuit High
John Burroughs School Teddy Martin
Matthew Fort
Christopher Herbosa
John Marshall High |WV|
JSerra Catholic High
Kalamazoo United |MI|
Kansas City Jets
Keller High
Keller High 2
Kenmore West |NY|
Kennedy Catholic High |PA|
Kenston High |OH|
Kent School
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy
Kingsford High
Kingswood Oxford School
Kirkwood High
Kiski Area High |PA|
Kittson Central
Klein High
L'Anse Creuse High Christian Rawling
Trevor Garling
Jake VanDenBerg
La Crescent High Hayden Hoiness
Carter Schmitz
Laudon Poellinger
La Crosse Logan/Central High
La Jolla Country Day School
La Salle Institute Logan DiScanio
Ladue Horton Watkins High
Lafayette High |MO|
Lake of the Woods High
Lake Orion High Joe Briskey
Jack Barker
Conner Graham
Lakeville North High
Lakeville South High Josh Ess
Sam Malinski
Lakewood High |OH|
Lancaster High
Las Vegas Sports Academy
Lathrop High |AK|
Lawrence Academy
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Nick Douglas
Isaac Westphal
Legacy Christian High Aaron Moots
Logan Pierro
Lewiston High |ME|
Lewiston Porter High
Liberty High |PA|
Lincoln Jr. Stars
Lindbergh High |MO|
Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy |TN|
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High
Little Falls High
Liverpool High |NY|
Livonia Churchill |MI| Joe Wozniak
Tyler Haydu
Jordan Venegoni
Livonia Stevenson High
Lockport High |NY|
Long Beach Prep
Los Alamitos High
Lovejoy High |TX|
Lowell-Caledonia High |MI|
Lutheran High School |CA|
Luverne High Kaden Ericson
Jesse Reed
Trey Roberts
Lyndon Institute
Macomb Dakota |MI| Andrew Brooks
Carson Lulich
Reese Buckner
Connor Fredrick
Mahtomedi High Luke Posner
Matt Vanelli
Malden Catholic High
Manatee High |FL|
Mandan High
Manistee High|MI|
Mankato East High
Mankato West High
Mansfield High 2 |TX|
Mansfield High |TX|
Maple Grove High Sam Huff
Jayden Walsh
Jarrett Cammarata
Justin Kelley
Tevin Neegaard
Jack Kelly
Marist High |IL|
Marquette High |MO|
Marquette Senior High |MI| Joe Phillips
Aydin Frost
Mars Area High |PA|
Marshall High
Marshwood/Traip High |ME|
Mary Institute and Country Day
Marysville HS
Mason City High |IA|
Mattawan High
Mayfield High |OH|
McKinney High
McKinney High 2
McQuaid Jesuit High
Meadville Area High |PA|
Mentor High
Mesquite High |AZ|
Middlesex Black Bears |MA|
Middlesex School |MA|
Middleton High
Midview High
Milford High |MI| Michael Osinski
Josh Bauer
Gabe Bettley
Nick Diedrich
Vinnie Szerlag
Michael Welsh
Millbrook School
Milton Academy |MA|
Minneapolis High
Minnehaha Academy Alex Evenson
Justin Evenson
Alex Jordan
Joel Lenhart
Jake Lundquist
Minnetonka High
Minot High
Missoula Bruins
Mitchell High |FL|
Mohawk Valley Raiders
Mona Shores HS
Monroe Catholic High |AK|
Montgomery Bell Academy
Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Charlie Voller
Ben Ward
Nick Zwack
Montour High |PA|
Moon Area High |PA|
Moorhead High Cole O'Connell
Carter Howell
Jake Holtgrewe
Moose Lake Area High
Mora - Milaca High |MN|
Morgantown High |WV|
Morris/Benson Area High
Morristown Beard School
Moses Brown School
Mosinee High
Mound Westonka High Michael Niederer
Mounds View High Colin Baird
Tom Nagle
Spencer Ovshak
Wyatt Thole
Mount Carmel High |IL|
Mount Juliet High
Mountain Ridge High 2 |AZ|
Mountain Ridge High |AZ|
Mt. Ararat High |ME|
Mt. Lebanon High |PA|
Mt. Pleasant High |MI|
Neenah/Hville/Menasha
New Hampton School
New Hartford High
New Prague High Sam Gregor
Logan Reger
Graydon Skok
New Ulm High
Newsome High |FL|
Niagara Falls High
Niagara Wheatfield High
Niskayuna/Schenectady
Noble & Greenough School
Noble/Wells High |ME|
Nolensville/Ravenwood
Nordonia High |OH|
Normandy High |OH|
North Allegheny High |PA|
North Branch High
North Gwinnett High
North Hills High |PA|
North Olmsted High
North Pole High |AK|
North Shore |MN|
North St. Paul High Noah Smith
Kearby Larson
Kevin Pilarski
Joe Reubish
North Tonawanda High
North Yarmouth Academy
Northampton Area High |PA|
Northern Lakes High |MN|
Northfield High |MN|
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northville High |MI| Alex Iafrate
Brett Miller
Jack Sargent
Nick Williams
Devin Laba
Northwest High
Northwest High |MO|
Northwood School Junior
Norwin High |PA|
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame College Prep |IL|
Notre Dame High |NY|
Notre Dame Prep 2 |AZ|
Notre Dame Prep |AZ|
Notre Dame Prep|MI| Ryan Genord
Danny Caton
Matt Knill
Robert Kowalczyk
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Sch.
Novi High Brandon Kour
Cam Czapski
Anthony Luongo
O'Connor High |AZ|
Oakville High
OLSH High |PA|
Omaha Jr. Lancers |USHS|
Onalaska High
Ontario Bay Storm
Orange High |OH|
Orchard Park High
Orono High |MN| Nick Anderson
Mark Willson
Max Luedtke
Luke Renard
Osseo High
Oswego High
Owatonna High
Oxford High |MI|
Pacific Ridge School
Palm Springs United
Palmer High |AK|
Park High |MN|
Park Rapids High
Parkland High |PA|
Parma Senior High |OH|
Peachtree Ridge High
Pearland/Friendswood
Penfield High
Penn-Trafford High |PA|
Peters Township High |PA|
Petoskey High
Phillips Andover
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillipsburg High |NJ|
Pinckney High |MI| Griffin Jones
Riley Derwich
Jake Kestner
Pine City Area
Pine-Richland High |PA|
Pingree School
Pinnacle High
Pinnacle High 2
Pinnacle High 3
Pioneer High |MI|
Pittsford High
Plano East High
Plano High
Plano West High
Plant High
Plum High |PA|
Plymouth High |MI|
Pomfret School
Pope John Paul II High |TN|
Port Huron Northern
Portage Central High Max Mones
Portland/Deering High |ME|
Portledge School
Portsmouth Abbey School
Poway Unified
Prairie Centre High |MN| Noah Fletcher
Seth Deters
Bryant Sand
Princeton High (MN) Jake Oakes
Lucas Voce
Prior Lake High
Proctor Academy Reilly Walsh
Proctor High |MN|
Prosper High
Providence Academy
Providence Catholic High |IL|
Quad City Blues
Quaker Valley High |PA|
Queensbury Senior High
Ravenwood High
Red Lake Falls High
Red Wing High
Redwood Valley
Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High
Reeths-Puffer High
Richardson/Rockwall
Richfield/Southwest Christian
Ridge High School
Ringgold High |PA|
River Lakes High
River Ridge |FL|
Riverview Community High |MI|
Robbinsdale Armstrong High |MN| Erik Evans
Nicholas Gonrowski
A.J. Jacobson
Eddie Kirchoff
Rochester Century High
Rochester John Marshall High
Rochester Lourdes High
Rochester Mayo High
Rochester Stoney Creek High James Burtka
Rochester United High
Rockford High |MI| Brendan Kennedy
Brandon Schwandt
Nik Baumgardner
Brendan Hutchings
Rockwood Summit High
Rocky River High |OH|
Rogers High |MN|
Rome Free Academy
Romeo High |MI|
Roseau High Alec Severson
Bryden Stoskopf
Rosemount High
Roseville High Jackson Jernberg
Matthew Leahy
Roxbury Latin
Royal Oak High |MI|
Rush-Henrietta High
Saginaw Heritage High |MI| Sam Spaedt
Brandon Ashley
Chris Cornford
Spencer Vondette
Saint Ignatius College Prep |IL|
Saint Louis Priory School
Saint Viator High Mark Young
Anthony Aiello
Salem High |MI|
Saline High Noah Helber
Salisbury School Tyce Thompson
Santa Margarita Catholic High Greg Bennett
Eric Johnson
Logan Orsini
Jonathan Skule
Santa Margarita Catholic High 2
Sarasota High
Saratoga Springs High
Sartell-St. Stephen High
Sauk Rapids-Rice High
Sault Ste. Marie High
Scarborough High
Scituate High |MA|
Sections 1&3 A/AA |MNHP|
Sections 2&6 A/AA |MNHP|
Sections 4&7 A/AA |MNHP|
Sections 5&8 A/AA |MNHP|
Seminole High
Seneca Valley High |PA|
Serra Catholic High |PA|
Service High |AK|
Servite High
Seven Lakes High
Sewickley Academy |PA|
Shadow Ridge High |AZ|
Shaker Heights High
Shaker/Colonie
Shakopee High
Shaler Area High |PA|
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Shenendehowa High
Shrine Catholic High |MI|
Simley High Carson Schwark
Jayce Schorn-Pedro
Jamie Warrick
Sioux City Metros
Skaneateles High
Skyline High |MI|
Soldotna High |AK|
Solon High
Somerset High |WI|
South Anchorage High |AK|
South Fayette High |PA|
South Lyon Unified
South Park High |PA|
South St. Paul High Matt Gellerman
Michael Vasquez
Nathan Brandecker
Samuel Rohrer
South Windsor High
Southern Lehigh High |PA|
Southgate Anderson High
Southlake Carroll High
Southlake Carroll High 2
Spencerport High
Spring Lake Park High
St. Clair High |MI| Cam Wilson
St. Cloud Cathedral Michael Spethmann
Jake Van Halbeck
Jake Levinski
St. Cloud High
St. Francis High |MN|
St. Francis High |NY|
St. George's School
St. John Bosco High
St. John Vianney High |MO|
St. Joseph's Collegiate |NY|
St. Louis Park High
St. Louis University High
St. Mark's School
St. Mary Catholic Central High Matthew Rinaldi
Lucas Collins
Corey Hubbard
St. Mary's Prep |MI|
St. Mary's Ryken High
St. Michael-Albertville High
St. Paul Academy|MN| Matt Dahlseide
Weston Lombard
Devlin McCabe
Noel Parker
St. Paul Highland Park High Riley Lindstrom
Jack Branby
St. Paul Johnson High Carl Fish
Luke Heffernan
Isaac Moberg
St. Paul's School
St. Rita High |IL|
St. Sebastian's School
St. Thomas Academy Willie Reim
Station Camp High
Steele High |OH|
Steinbrenner High |FL|
Stevens Point Area High Cole Caufield
Stillwater High Noah Cates
Luke Manning
Jack Mapstone
T.J. Sagissor
Strongsville High
Sun Prairie High Sam Dunn
Alex Kurtz
Noah Nehmer
Superior High |WI|
Swampscott High |MA|
Sweet Home High
Tabor Academy
Taft School Andrew Farrier
Chris Adamsons
Tartan Senior High Sam Lindahl
Dalton Reither
Charlie Tabaka
Bennet Poganski
Team CCM |UMHSEHL|
Team Northeast|UMHSEHL|
Team Northwest|UMHSEHL|
Team North|UMHSEHL|
Team Southeast|UMHSEHL|
Team Southwest|UMHSEHL|
Team Wisconsin |UMHSEHL|
Tennessee Outlaws
Thayer Academy
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Loomis Chaffee School
The Rivers School
The Woodlands High |TX|
Theodore Roosevelt High |OH|
Thief River Falls High
Thomas Jefferson High |PA|
Thornton Academy |ME|
Tilton School
Timberland High |MO|
Totino-Grace High |MN| Sam Hentges
Elliot Becker
Dan Forbord
Ryan Jordan
Kieran Mueller
Traverse City Central High Travis Blackhurst
Will Beattie
Traverse City West High
Trenton High |MI|
Tri-Falls Rivermen
Trinity High |PA|
Trinity-Pawling School
Twinsburg High |OH|
Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy
University Liggett High
Upland Christian Academy
Upper St. Clair High |PA|
Utica Eisenhower
Vermont Academy
Verona Area High Jack Anderson
Graham Sticha
Victor High
Villa Park High
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High Connor Croft
Bo Zupetz
Waconia High |MN|
Wadena-Deer Creek High
Wallace School of MBA
Walled Lake Northern Joe Jackson
Jacob Frelich
Derek Swatash
Walled Lake Western High
Walton/Lassiter
Warren DeLaSalle High
Warren Mott High |MI| Stephen Gortat
Warroad High
Waseca High
Wasilla High |AK|
Waterloo High |IA|
Waukesha High Ian Malcolmson
Wyatt Wilderman
Wausau West High Jacob Evans
Nick Techel
Kellen Tharaldson
Wayzata High
Webster Schroeder High
Webster Thomas High
West Allegheny High |PA|
West Anchorage High |AK|
West Bloomfield High
West Fargo High
West Geauga High |OH|
West Genesee High
West Ottawa High |MI| Zebedee Miller
Zack Neitzel
Ben Burns
Mike Walsh
West Salem High Jack Gorniak
Colton Meyer
West Seneca East High
West Seneca West High
West Valley High |AK|
Western Reserve Academy
Westlake High |OH|
Westminster Christian Acad. |MO|
Westminster Prep.
Westmont Hilltop High |PA|
Wheeling Central Catholic High
Wheeling Park High |WV|
White Bear Lake High Zac Cadalbert
Brock Larson
Cade Varney
White Lake Lakeland
Whitefish Bay High
Whitesboro High
Whitfield School
Williamsville East High
Williamsville North High
Williamsville South High
Williston High |ND|
Williston Northampton School
Willmar High
Winchendon School
Windham-Westbrook High |ME| Tony Morrison
Matt Kelley
Chris Lekousi
Windom Area High
Winona High
Wiregrass Ranch High |FL|
Woodbridge High |CA|
Woodbury High |MN| Lucas Erickson
Ben Wahlin
Worcester Academy
Worthington High
Wyandotte Roosevelt High
Wyoming Seminary
Xaverian Brothers High