Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 591892 players
Last added: Nolan MoxamFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
32
23
23
46
2. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
32
12
31
43
3. 
flag John Tavares (F)
33
19
21
40
4. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
34
13
27
40
5. 
flag Connor McDavid (F)
33
12
28
40
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Dec 18WJC Countdown: United States wins first-ever gold medal after bizarre own-goal
Dec 18The five WJC defenders most likely to be on an NHL roster this fall
Dec 17WJC Countdown: Russia snaps gold medal drought in 2011 with three ridiculous comebacks
Dec 17Canada leaves skill at home in favour of balanced team
Dec 17CHL talent has history of producing gems on American roster
ALL ARTICLES  
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



LEAGUE CAPTAINCY LIST

USHS 2016-2017

TEAM CAPTAIN(S) ALTERNATE CAPTAIN(S)
A.I. duPont/Conrad
Aberdeen Cougars
Abington High |MA|
Abington High |PA|
Academy of Holy Angels
Acton-Boxborough Regional High Sean Boisvert
Yanni Pappathanasiou
Adams/Marian
Agawam High Preston Kozub
Air Academy High
Airport/Flat Rock High |MI|
Albany Academy Josh Chapman
Albert Lea High
Alexandria Area High
Algonquin Regional High
Allen High |TX|
Allen Park High Devin Basley
Anthony Curcuru
Chase McCardle
Alpena High
Alta High |UT| Cole Stivers
Alton High Bryce Simon
Caleb Currie
Tanner St. Peters
Mark Vitali
Altoona Area High
Alvirne High
Amarillo Big Texan Bulls
American Heritage School |FL|
Amery High
Ames High |IA|
Amesbury High
Amherst Central High
Amherst Regional High
Amity Regional High
Anchor Bay High Jordan Guske
Andover High |MA|
Andover High |MN|
Ann Arbor High |MI| Charlie Doenitz
Alex Opiteck
Gus Sheridan
Annapolis High |MD|
Annville-Cleona High
Anoka High
Anthony Wayne High Charlie Loeffler
Mitch Graver
Louis Pawliski
Brad Hood
Antigo High Tyler Husnick
Apple Valley High
Appleton United
Apponequet/Connolly
Appoquinimink High
Appoquinimink High 2
Aquinas Institute of Rochester
Aquinas/GET/Holmen
Archbishop Alter High
Archbishop Carroll High |PA|
Archbishop McCarthy High
Archbishop Mitty High
Archbishop Moeller High |OH|
Archbishop Ryan High |PA|
Archbishop Stepinac High
Archbishop Williams High Pat Twombly
Cullen Lyne
Archbishop Wood Catholic High
Arlington Attack
Arlington Catholic High
Arlington High |MA| Jeff MacDonald
John Pigott
Peter Scheschareg
Arlington High |TX|
Armstrong High |PA|
Arrowhead High Jack Schlinsog
Elijah Tormala
Arundel High
Ashland High |MA|
Ashland High |WI|
Ashwaubenon High
Aspen High |CO|
Assabet Valley Regional Tech
Atholton High
Attleboro High |MA|
Auburn High |MA|
Auburn High |NY|
Aurora High |OH|
Austin High |MN|
Austin Prep Louis Finocchiaro, Jr.
Joshua Duarte
Sean Heffron
Dylan Regan
Avon Grove High |PA|
Avon High |OH|
Avon Lake High |OH|
Avon Old Farms School Ryan Ashe
Samuel Timonen
John Giatrelis
Tyler Madden
AWFM Renegades
Back Mountain Blackhawks
Bagley/Fosston High
Baldwin High |PA|
Baldwin-Woodville High
Baldwinsville High
Bangor High
Baraboo/Portage HS
Barnstable High
Barrington High |RI|
Bartlett High |AK| Cody Bell
Basha/Perry
Basha/Perry 2
Batavia High
Battle Mountain High |CO|
Battlefield High
Bay Area Reps
Bay High |OH|
Bay Port High
Bayard Rustin High |PA|
Bayonne High
Beaver Area High
Beaver Dam High
Beavercreek High |OH|
Becker/Big Lake
Beckman High
Bedford High |MA|
Bedford High |MI| David Jeffers
Jacob Schulty
Bedford High |NH|
Beekmantown High Kade Collins
Christian Wawrzynski
Nathan Hebert
Belchertown High
Bellarmine College Prep
Bellarmine College Prep 2
Belleville Township
Bellingham High |MA|
Bellows Free Academy Isaac Cioffi
Colin Manahan
Zachary Savage
Belmont High |MA| Adam Cronin
Cam Jefferson
Ben Brody
Connor Dacey
Belmont Hill High |MA| Sam Hesler
Belmont-Gilford High |NH|
Beloit Memorial High
Belvidere Fury
Bemidji High
Benedictine High |OH|
Benet Academy
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Benjamin Franklin High |MI| Kolby Dewhirst
Jack Ores
Bergen Catholic
Berkeley Prep
Berkley Unified High
Berks Catholic High
Berkshire School Kyle Koopman
Berlin/Gorham Noah Schoenbeck
Owen Dorval
John Arguin
Bernards High
Berwick Academy
Bethalto Eagles
Bethel Park High
Bethesda-Chevy Chase High
Bethlehem Central High
Bethpage High
Beverly High Timothy McCarthy
Luke Samperi
Biddeford High
Big Rapids High Cardinals Garrett Daum
Drew Wotta
J.D. Lee
Fletcher Bolda
Billerica High
Billings Senior High
Bingham High
Birdville High
Birmingham Unified High
Bishop Amat Memorial High
Bishop Brady High |NH|
Bishop Canevin High
Bishop Dwenger High |IN|
Bishop England/Porter-Gaud
Bishop Feehan High |MA|
Bishop Fenwick High |MA|
Bishop Guertin High |NH|
Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High
Bishop Hendricken High |RI|
Bishop Ireton High |VA|
Bishop Kelly High
Bishop McCort High
Bishop Noll Institute
Bishop O'Connell High |VA|
Bishop Shanahan High |PA|
Bishop Stang High |MA| Brendan O'Neill
Bishop Timon - St. Jude High
Bismarck Century High (ND)
Bismarck High (ND)
Black Horse
Black River Falls High
Blackhawk High |PA|
Blackman/Stewarts Creek |TN|
Blaine High Lincoln Erne
Blake School Jake Borgida
Eric Elftmann
Sasha Shogren
Blake/Northwest
Bloomfield High |MI| Cooper Myers
Zack Orlandoni
Daniel Sternberg
Jonah Stone
Nolan Woolley
Bloomingdale High|FL|
Bloomington Blades
Bloomington High |IL|
Bloomington Jefferson High
Bloomington Kennedy High
Blue Hills High |MA|
Boca Raton Community High
Boston College High Ryan Campbell
Boston Latin School
Bottineau High/Rugby
Bountiful High Gabrielle Hicks
Ryker Wallin
Bourne High |MA|
Bow High |NH| Austin Beaudette
Doug Champagne
Colin Tracy
Bowie High |MD|
Bowling Green High
Boyertown Area High |PA|
Boys' Latin School of Maryland
Bozeman High
Brainerd High
Braintree High |MA| Colin Guilbault
Sean McGuire
Shawn Leslie
Ryan Coady
Branford High Zach Withington
Scott Klouda
Brazos Valley Storm
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Cole Speer
Theron Walsh
Breck School
Breckenridge/Wahpeton High
Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS
Brentwood High |TN|
Brewer High |ME|
Brewster Academy
Briar Woods High |VA|
Brick Memorial High Justin Hulse
Brick Township High
Bridgewater Raritan HS |NJ|
Bridgewater-Raynham High Brian Cellini
John Sweeney
Joey McDermott
Ben Thorne
Colin Trahon
Bridgton Academy
Brighton High |MI| Logan Neaton
Samuel Brennan
Jake Crespi
Brighton High |UT| Cameron Rappl
Alex Osborne
Michael Young
Brighton/Honeoye Falls-Lima
Broad Run High |VA|
Broadneck High |MD|
Brockport High
Brockton High
Brookfield/CMH High |WI| Eric Sinson
Brookings Rangers Varsity
Brooklyn High |OH|
Brooks School |MA|
Brophy College Prep
Brother Rice High |IL|
Brother Rice High |MI| Jack Clement
Alec DeLuca
Mitchell Shults
Brownstown Woodhaven High |MI| Michael Faremouth
Brunswick School|CT| Christian LeSueur
Brush High |OH|
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling
Buffalo High |MN|
Burnsville High Luke Bjork
Roman Ahcan
Brehdan Engum
Tyler Smith
Burnt Hills-Ballston Spa High Nick Koszelak
Geordan Buffoline
Alec Lind
Burrell High
Burrillville High
Butler Area High
Byron Center High |MI|
Cabrini High |MI|
Cache Valley Wild
Cactus Shadows High
Cadillac High
Calumet High
Calvert Hall College HS
Cambridge Rindge and Latin |MA|
Cambridge-Isanti High |MN|
Camden Hills High |ME|
Canandaigua Academy
Canfield High |OH|
Canisius High
Canon-McMillan High |PA|
Canterbury School
Canton High |MA|
Canton High |MI|
Canton High |NY|
Cape Elizabeth High
Cape Tech/Cape Cod Academy |MA|
Capistrano United Coyotes
Caravel/Hodgson
Cardigan Mountain School
Carl Sandburg High
Carmel Catholic High |IL|
Carmel High |IN|
Carmel High |IN| Blue
Carrick High |PA|
Carroll County Bears
Carroll High |IN|
Casper Oilers
Casper Oilers B
Castle View High
Cathedral Prep |PA|
Cazenovia High
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders |USHS|
Centennial High Lucas McGregor
Centennial High |AZ|
Centennial High |TN|
Central Bucks High East |PA|
Central Cathedral Jets Jack Radley
Drew Jones
Charlie Pape
Central Catholic High |MA|
Central Catholic High |PA|
Central Indiana Knights
Central Valley High |PA|
Chagrin Falls High |OH|
Chaminade College Prep |MO|
Chaminade High
Champaign Chiefs
Champlin Park High
Chanhassen High
Chantilly High |VA|
Chaparral High |AZ|
Chartiers Valley High |PA|
Chaska High Sam Esping
Andrew McClure
Chatfield High |CO|
Cheboygan High
Chelsea High
Chequamegon/Phillips High
Cherokee High |NJ|
Cherry Creek High
Cherry Hill High East
Cheshire High |CT|
Chessie
Cheyenne Capitals
Cheyenne Mountain High |CO|
Chino Valley Flames
Chippewa Falls High
Chisago Lakes High
Choate Rosemary Hall
Christian Brothers Academy |NJ|
Christian Brothers College High
Chugiak High |AK|
Churchville-Chili High Eric Andolina
Hunter Richardson
Cibola High |NM|
Cicero-North Syracuse High
Cinco Ranch High
Cinnaminson High School
Clarence High |NY|
Clarkston High
Classical Academy High |CA|
Clayton High |MO|
Clearview Regional High
Clements/Ridge Point/Elkins
Cleveland Heights High |OH|
Clinton Central |NY|
Cloquet High
Cobras Hockey
Collins Hill/Grayson
Collinsville High |IL|
Colony High |AK|
Columbia Ice Eagles
Columbine High |CO|
Columbus Icemen
Concord High Alex Marceau
Conestoga High |PA|
Connellsville Area High |PA|
Connetquot/Sayville
Cony/Monmouth High |ME|
Coon Rapids High
Coppell High
Coppell High 2
Copper Hills High
Corner Canyon High
Corona del Sol High
Corona/Norco
Coronado High |CO|
Coronado High |TX|
Cortland-Homer
Council Rock High North |PA|
Cranbrook-Kingswood Upper School
Cranston High West
Crested Butte School
Crestwood High |PA|
Cretin-Derham Hall Joseph Gimberlin
John Gleason
Mike Magnuson
Jack English
Crookston High
Crown Point High |IN|
Crystal Lake South High |IL|
Culver Military Academy Prep
Culver Military Academy Varsity
Cumberland High |RI|
Cumberland Valley High |PA|
Cushing Academy
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad.
Cy-Fair/Cy-Creek/Langham Creek
Cypress Woods High
D.C. Everest High J.J. Berdal
Dakota Ridge High
Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg
Damien High
Danvers High
Darien High |CT|
Dartmouth High |MA|
Davis County Eagles
Dayton Stealth |USHS|
De Smet Jesuit High
Dearborn Unified |MI|
Decatur Flames
Dedham High |MA|
Deerfield Academy
DeForest Area High
Delano High |MN| Brian Halonen
John Keranen
Ben Meyers
Andrew Kruse
Delaware Military Academy
Delbarton School Mark Benemerito
Dematha Catholic Prep Ty Brandt
Teddy Whitehead
John Henrici
Denton County Spartans
Depew High
Des Moines Capitals
Des Moines Oak Leafs |USHS|
Desert Mountain High
Desert Mountain High 2
Desert Vista High
Desert Vista High 2
Detroit Catholic Central
Detroit Country Day School Connor McGinnis
Detroit Lakes High
Devils Lake High |ND|
Dexter School |MA| Jack Rathbone
Dickinson High
Dimond High |AK|
Diocese |PA|
District 155 |IL|
Divine Child High |MI|
Dodge County High|MN|
Doherty High |CO|
Don Bosco Prep
Douglas Ice Cats
Downingtown High East |PA|
Downingtown High West |PA|
Dublin Coffman High |OH| Spencer Thompson
Luke Babner
Chris Aman
Matt Foote
Brian Hoover
Dublin Jerome High |OH|
Dublin Scioto High School
Dubuque Devils
Duchesne High |MO|
Dulaney High
Duluth Denfeld High
Duluth East High
Duluth Marshall School Joe Liberty
Troy Shold
Levi Stauber
Willy Stauber
DuPage Stars
Durango Devils
Duxbury High |MA|
Eagan High
Eagle River High |AK|
East Alton-Wood River High
East Anchorage High |AK| Laauli Tosi
Erik Brainerd
Lane Fox
Kyle Johnson
East Boston High |MA|
East Bridgewater |MA|
East Grand Forks High
East Grand Rapids High
East Haven High |CT|
East High |CO|
East High |UT|
East Islip High
East Kentwood High
East Lake High |FL|
East Longmeadow High
East Ridge High
Eastern Connecticut Eagles
Eastern Regional High
Easthampton High
Easton High
Eastport-South Manor High
Eastview High (MN)
Eau Claire Memorial High
Eau Claire North High
Eden Prairie High Casey Mittelstadt
Nick Leivermann
Nolan Sullivan
Edina High Luke Johnson
Edison High |CA|
Edward Little High |ME|
Edwardsville High Rory Margherio
Edwardsville High 2
Egg Harbor Township High
Eleanor Roosevelt High |MD|
Elizabeth Forward High |PA|
Elk River High Nicklaus Perbix
Ely High
Elyria Catholic High |OH|
Emmaus High |PA|
Ensworth/Oakland |TN|
Escanaba Senior High |MI| Chris LeMire
Paul Carne
Parker LaMarch
Garth Wickham
Essex Technical High
Eureka High |MO|
Evanston Township High |IL|
Eveleth-Gilbert High
Everett High |MA|
Exeter High |NH|
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe
Fairmont High
Fairport High
Fallston High
Falmouth High |MA| Aiden Sylvia
Cameron Tobey
Owen Higgins
Jake Miller
Falmouth High |ME| Robbie Armitage
Fargo Davies High |ND|
Fargo North High
Fargo South High
Faribault High
Farmington High |MI|
Farmington High |MN|
Farmington Hills United High
Father Judge High |PA|
Father Ryan High |TN|
Fayetteville-Manlius High
Fenwick High |IL|
Fergus Falls High Peter Johnson
Fitchburg/Montachusett
Flagstaff Avalanche
Flint Powers Catholic Jake Polakowski
Brendan Smith
Conor Witherspoon
Flower Mound/Marcus
FNV Griffins
Fordham Prep |NY|
Forest Hills Northern-Eastern Matt Pakkala
Wyatt Radakovitz
Ian Famulak
Brett Reges
Forest Lake High (MN)
Forest Park/Hylton High
Forman High |CT|
Fort Collins High
Fort Dorchester High
Fort Zumwalt East High
Fort Zumwalt South High
Fort Zumwalt West High
Fox Chapel Area High |PA|
Fox Cities High Hunter Schwehr
Noah Krueger
Noah Hablewitz
Jonathan Kwasny
Fox Valley Hawks
Framingham High |MA| Scott Swennes
Sam Barnett
Ben Stefanini
Francis Howell Central High
Francis Howell High
Francis Howell North High
Franklin High |TN|
Franklin Regional High |PA|
Frederick County Kings
Freeburg/Waterloo
Freedom High |FL|
Freedom High |PA|
Freehold Borough High
Freeport Area High |PA|
Frisco High
Frisco High 2
Frisco High 3
Frontier High
Gardiner Area High
Garfield Heights High |OH|
Garnet Valley High |PA|
Gates-Chili/Wheatland-Chili
Gateway High |PA|
Geneseo/Livonia/Avon
George W. Jenkins High
Georgetown Prep
Gillette Wild |USHS|
Glastonbury High
Glen Rock High |NJ|
Glenbard
Glenbrook North High
Glenelg High
Glennallen High |AK|
Glenwood High |IL|
Gonzaga College High |DC| John Cardellicchio
Gorham High |ME|
Grafton-Park River High|ND|
Grand Blanc Community High |MI|
Grand Forks Central High Grant Johnson
Grand Forks Hockey Club Varsity
Grand Forks Red River
Grand Haven High
Grand Island High |NY|
Grand Ledge High |MI| Niko Montrose
Bauer Cooper
Robert D'Alessandro
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Grand Rapids Christian High
Grand Rapids Forest Hills
Grand Rapids High |MN| Gavin Hain
Micah Miller
Grand Rapids West Catholic |MI|
Grandville High Connor Fischer
Granite City High
Grapevine/Colleyville Heritage
Great Plains |UMHSEHL|
Great Valley High |PA|
Greater Latrobe High |PA|
Greece Arcadia/Olympia High
Greece Athena/Odyssey
Greely High |ME|
Greensburg Central Catholic High
Greensburg Salem High |PA|
Greenville North
Greenville South
Greenway High
Greenwich High
Grosse Ile High |MI| Blake Petterle
Grosse Pointe North High |MI|
Grosse Pointe South High |MI| Adam Pitters
Adam Cervone
Jack Flynn
Groton School Chris Brown
Guild/Mohon/S-G Connor Phillips
Kyle Bennett
Noah Carey
Carter Brazell
Guilford High |CT|
GWRB Panthers
Hamburg HS
Hamden High
Hamilton High 2 |AZ|
Hamilton High |AZ|
Hamilton Southeastern High
Hamilton Southeastern High B
Hampden Academy
Hampton High |PA|
Hancock Central High Tanner Givens
Teddy Randell
Harriton HS
Hartland High Josh Albring
Jed Pietila
Harvey Prep
Hastings High
Haverford High |PA|
Haverhill High |MA|
Hayward High |WI|
Hazen/Beulah High
Hazleton Area High
Hebron Academy
Hempfield Area |PA|
Henderson High |PA|
Hendersonville/Beech
Henry Sibley High Sam Ohmes
Tony Cooper
Charlie Harrity
Heritage High |CO|
Hermantown High Dylan Samberg
Jesse Jacques
Ryan Sandelin
Herriman High
Hershey High |PA|
Hibbing/Chisholm High
Highland High 2 |AZ|
Highland High |AZ|
Highland High |IL|
Highland Park High |IL|
Highland Park High |TX|
Hill-Murray School Will Sonntag
Kyler Yeo
Hilton High
Hingham High
Hinsdale Central High
Holderness School
Holy Cross High |NY|
Holy Family Catholic Matt Anderson
James Marooney
Patrick Reddan
Brady Ziemer
Holy Lenape Valley
Homer High |AK|
Homestead High |IN|
Homestead High |WI|
Hoosac School
Hoover High |OH|
Hopkins High
Hopkinton High |MA|
Horace Greeley High
Horizon High |AZ|
Hotchkiss School Marshall Rifai
Houghton High
Houston High |AK|
Howard High |MD|
Howell High |MI|
Howell High |NJ|
Hudson High |MA|
Hudson High |OH|
Hudson High |WI|
Hudsonville High |MI| Nate McDaid
Cy Doerr
Jared Baas
Jack Beltz
Hume-Fogg/Page |TN|
Huntington Beach High
Huntingtown High
Huron High Alex Coulter
Ethan St. Pierre
Huron High|New Boston, MI| Andrew Miller
Hutchinson High
Hutchison High |AK|
Independence/Summit |TN|
Indiana Area High |PA|
Interboro High |PA|
International Falls High
Iona Prep
Irondale High Tanner Eskro
Jack Moore
Irondequoit High
Jackson Liberty High
Jackson Lumen Christi Catholic
Jackson Memorial High
Jackson Moose
James Madison High |VA|
Jamestown High (ND)
Jeffers High
Jenison High
Jesuit College Prep
Jesuit College Prep 2
Jesuit High |FL|
Joel Barlow High
John Burroughs School Teddy Martin
Matthew Fort
Christopher Herbosa
John Marshall High |WV|
Joliet Catholic Academy |IL|
JSerra Catholic High
Juneau-Douglas High |AK|
Kalamazoo Blades |MI|
Kalamazoo United |MI| Noel Cavey
Kankakee Irish
Kansas City Jets
Keene High |NH|
Keller High
Keller High 2
Kenmore West |NY|
Kennebunk High
Kennedy Catholic High |PA|
Kennett High |PA|
Kenston High |OH|
Kent Denver School
Kent Island High
Kent School Will Robertson
Kents Hill School
Kimball Union Academy Sean Thomson
Kings Hockey |IL|
Kings Park/Commack Gold
Kings Park/Commack Maroon
Kingsford High
Kingsway Regional High
Kingswood Oxford School
Kinnelon High |NJ|
Kirkwood High
Kiski Area High |PA|
Kittson Central
Klein High
L'Anse Creuse High Christian Rawling
Trevor Garling
Jake VanDenBerg
La Crescent High Hayden Hoiness
Carter Schmitz
Laudon Poellinger
La Crosse Logan/Central High
La Cueva High
La Jolla Country Day School
La Salle College High |PA|
La Salle Institute Logan DiScanio
Ladue Horton Watkins High
Lafayette High |MO|
Lake Central High Blue
Lake Central High White
Lake Forest High |IL|
Lake of the Woods High
Lake Orion High Joe Briskey
Jack Barker
Conner Graham
Lake Park High
Lake Placid High |NY|
Lakeville North High Keaton Pehrson
Lakeville South High Joshua Ess
Sam Malinski
Lakewood High |OH|
Lancaster High
Landon School
Laramie Outlaws
Las Vegas Sports Academy
Lathrop High |AK|
Latin School of Chicago
Lawrence Academy
Lawrence/Skowhegan
Lawrenceville School
Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Nick Douglas
Isaac Westphal
Legacy Christian High Aaron Moots
Logan Pierro
Leo High
Leonardtown High
Lewis-Palmer High
Lewiston High |ME|
Lewiston Porter High
Lexington Fusion
Leyden Eagles
Liberty High |CO|
Liberty High |PA|
Lincoln Jr. Stars
Lincoln-Way
Lindbergh High |MO|
Lipscomb/Brentwood Academy |TN|
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High
Little Falls High
Liverpool High |NY|
Livonia Churchill |MI| Joe Wozniak
Tyler Haydu
Jordan Venegoni
Livonia Stevenson High
Lockport High |NY|
Long Beach Prep
Long Reach/Centennial
Los Alamitos High
Los Alamos High
Los Gatos High
Lovejoy High |TX|
Lowell-Caledonia High |MI|
Lower Cape May High |NJ|
Lower Merion High
Loyola Academy |IL| Maroon
Lutheran High School |CA|
Luverne High Kaden Ericson
Jesse Reed
Trey Roberts
Lyndon Institute
Lyons Township High
Macomb Dakota |MI| Andrew Brooks
Carson Lulich
Reese Buckner
Connor Fredrick
Madison Edgewood Prep
Madison La Follette/East High
Madison Memorial High
Madison West High
Mahtomedi High Luke Posner
Matt Vanelli
Mahwah High
Maine Township
Mainland Regional High |NJ|
Malden Catholic High Justin Collins
Matt Yianacopolus
Thomas Albert
Kyle Casey
Malvern Prep
Mamaroneck High
Manatee High |FL|
Manchester Memorial
Mandan High
Manistee High|MI|
Mankato East High
Mankato West High Kyle Looft
Mansfield High 2 |TX|
Mansfield High |MA| Matt Farragher
Cullen Murphy
Mansfield High |TX|
Maple Grove High Sam Huff
Jayden Walsh
Jarrett Cammarata
Justin Kelley
Tevin Neegaard
Jack Kelly
Marist High |IL|
Marquette High |MO|
Marquette Senior High |MI| Joe Phillips
Aydin Frost
Marriotts Ridge High
Mars Area High |PA|
Marshall High
Marshfield High |MA| Andrew Fithian
Jack Murphy
Justin Smith
Marshwood/Traip High |ME|
Mary Institute and Country Day
Marysville HS
Masconomet Regional |MA|
Mason City High |IA|
Massabesic/Bonny Eagle/OO Beach
Massapequa High
Masuk High
Mattawan High
Mayfield High |OH|
McKinney High
McKinney High 2
McQuaid Jesuit High
Meadville Area High |PA|
Medway High |MA|
Melrose High
Memorial High |TX|
Mentor High
Merrill High
Mesquite High |AZ|
Messalonskee High
Mid Valley Rampage
Middle Country
Middle Township High |NJ|
Middlesex Black Bears |MA|
Middlesex School |MA| Joey Feeney
Middleton High
Middletown High North
Middletown High South
Middletown High |DE|
Middletown High |MD|
Midland Dow High |MI|
Midview High
Milford High |MI| Michael Osinski
Josh Bauer
Gabe Bettley
Nick Diedrich
Vinnie Szerlag
Michael Welsh
Millbrook School
Milton Academy |MA|
Minneapolis High
Minnehaha Academy Alex Evenson
Justin Evenson
Alex Jordan
Joel Lenhart
Jake Lundquist
Minnetonka High
Minot High
Missoula Bruins
Mitchell High |FL|
Mohawk Valley Raiders
Mona Shores HS
Monarch High |CO|
Monroe Catholic High |AK|
Monroe Township High
Monroe United High |MI| Evan Zub
Josh Alexander
Dennis Gundick
Monsignor Farrell High |NY|
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Blair High
Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Charlie Voller
Ben Ward
Nick Zwack
Montour High |PA|
Moon Area High |PA|
Moorestown High |NJ|
Moorhead High Cole O'Connell
Carter Howell
Jake Holtgrewe
Moose Lake Area High
Mora - Milaca High |MN|
Morgantown High |WV|
Morris/Benson Area High
Morristown Beard School
Moses Brown School
Mosinee High
Mound Westonka High Michael Niederer
Mounds View High Colin Baird
Tom Nagle
Spencer Ovshak
Wyatt Thole
Mount Carmel High |IL|
Mount Hebron High
Mount Juliet High
Mount Olive High |NJ|
Mountain Ridge High 2 |AZ|
Mountain Ridge High |AZ|
Mountain Vista High
Mt. Ararat High |ME|
Mt. Lebanon High |PA|
Mt. Pleasant High |MI|
Mullen High |CO|
Munster High
Murray High |UT|
Naperville Central High Andrew Maynard
Naperville North High
Natick High Sean Harney
Robby Pini
Scott Reynolds
Matt Sullivan
Nazareth Academy |IL|
Needham High Ricky Tamkin
Joe Bruno
Seth Jacobs
Neenah/Hville/Menasha
Neuqua Valley High
New Canaan High |CT|
New Fairfield/Immaculate
New Hampton School Luke Albert
New Hartford High
New Milford High |CT|
New Oxford High
New Prague High Sam Gregor
Logan Reger
Graydon Skok
New Trier High |IL| Blue
New Trier High |IL| Green
New Trier High |IL| White
New Ulm High
Newington/Berlin High
Newsome High |FL|
Newtown High |CT| Luke O'Brien
Sean Ferris
David Brestovansky
Marc Carlson
Scott McLean
Scott Bauer
Niagara Falls High
Niagara Wheatfield High
Niskayuna/Schenectady
Noble & Greenough School Ryan Heath
Noble/Wells High |ME|
Nolensville/Ravenwood
Nordonia High |OH|
Normandy High |OH|
North Allegheny High |PA|
North Branch High
North Branford High
North Gwinnett High
North Hills High |PA|
North Olmsted High
North Pole High |AK|
North Shore |MN|
North St. Paul High Noah Smith
Kearby Larson
Kevin Pilarski
Joe Reubish
North Tonawanda High
North Yarmouth Academy
Northampton Area High |PA|
Northeast Storm
Northern High |MD|
Northern Lakes High
Northern Utah
Northfield High |MN|
Northfield Mount Hermon School
Northland Pines High
Northport/Huntington
Northrop High |IN|
Northville High |MI| Alex Iafrate
Brett Miller
Jack Sargent
Nick Williams
Devin Laba
Northwest Catholic High
Northwest High
Northwest High |MO|
Northwood School Junior
Norwin High |PA|
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Catholic High |CT|
Notre Dame College Prep |IL|
Notre Dame High |NY|
Notre Dame Prep 2 |AZ|
Notre Dame Prep |AZ|
Notre Dame Prep|MI| Ryan Genord
Danny Caton
Matt Knill
Robert Kowalczyk
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin Sch.
Novi High Brandon Kour
Cam Czapski
Anthony Luongo
O'Connor High |AZ|
O'Fallon Township High
Oak Park and River Forest High
Oakdale High |MD|
Oakton High |VA|
Oakville High
Ogdensburg Free Academy
Olean High
OLSH High |PA|
Olympus High
Omaha Jr. Lancers |USHS|
Onalaska High
Ontario Bay Storm
Oquirrh Mountaineers
Orange High |OH|
Orchard Park High
Orono High |ME|
Orono High |MN| Nick Anderson
Mark Willson
Max Luedtke
Luke Renard
Osseo High
Oswego High
Owatonna High
Owen J. Roberts High |PA|
Oxford High |MI|
P/L/OH/G-NG Kings
Pacific Ridge School
Palm Harbor University High
Palm Springs United
Palmer High |AK|
Palmer High |CO|
Park City High
Park County Ice Cats
Park High |MN| Jordan Strand
Park Rapids High
Parkland High |PA|
Parkway South High
Parkway West High
Parma Senior High |OH|
Patuxent High
Peachtree Ridge High
Pearland/Friendswood
Pelham Memorial High |NY|
Penfield High
Penn-Trafford High |PA|
Penncrest High |PA|
Perkiomen Valley High |PA|
Permian Basin Pump Jacks
Peters Township High |PA|
Petoskey High
PHA Prowlers
Phillips Andover
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillipsburg High |NJ|
Pinckney High |MI| Griffin Jones
Riley Derwich
Jake Kestner
Pine City Area
Pine Creek High |CO|
Pine-Richland High |PA|
Pinedale Glaciers
Pingree School
Pinnacle High
Pinnacle High 2
Pinnacle High 3
Pioneer High |MI|
Pittsford High
Pittston Area High
Plainfield |IL|
Plano East High
Plano High
Plano West High
Plant High
Plattsburgh High
Plum High |PA|
Plymouth High |MI|
Pomfret School
Pope John Paul II High
Pope John Paul II High |TN|
Port Huron Northern
Portage Central High Max Mones
Portage Northern High |MI|
Portland/Deering High |ME|
Portledge School
Portsmouth Abbey School
Portsmouth High School |RI|
Poway Unified Brad Larson
Prairie Centre High Noah Fletcher
Seth Deters
Bryant Sand
Princeton Day School
Princeton High (MN) Jake Oakes
Lucas Voce
Prior Lake High
Proctor Academy Matt Slick
Reilly Walsh
Proctor High |MN|
Prosper High
Prout School
Providence Academy
Providence Catholic High |IL|
Pueblo County High |CO|
Quad City Blues
Quaker Valley High |PA|
Queen Anne's County High
Queensbury Senior High
Quince Orchard High
Radnor High |PA|
Ralston Valley High
Rampart High |CO|
Ravenwood High
Reading Memorial High Kevin Tobin
Nick Miele
Red Bank Catholic |NJ|
Red Lake Falls High
Red Wing High
Redhawks Hockey
Redwood Valley
Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells High
Reeths-Puffer High
Regis Jesuit High |CO|
Regis/Altoona/McDonell High
Reservoir High
Resurrection Christian School
Rice Memorial Prep
Richard Montgomery High
Richardson/Rockwall
Richfield/Southwest Christian
Richland Rangers
Ridge High School
Ridgefield High |CT|
Ridley High |PA|
Ringgold High |PA|
River Hill High
River Lakes High
River Ridge |FL|
Riverfront |NJ|
Riverton High |UT|
Riverton River Rats
Riverview Community High |MI|
Robbinsdale Armstrong High |MN| Erik Evans
Nicholas Gonrowski
A.J. Jacobson
Eddie Kirchoff
Rochester Century High
Rochester John Marshall High
Rochester Lourdes High
Rochester Mayo High
Rochester Stoney Creek High James Burtka
Rochester United High
Rock Springs Miners
Rockford High |MI| Brendan Kennedy
Brandon Schwandt
Nik Baumgardner
Brendan Hutchings
Rockville/Magruder
Rockwood Summit High
Rocky River High |OH|
Rogers High |MN|
Roman Catholic High |PA|
Rome Free Academy
Romeo High |MI| Brett Lanski
Roseau High Alec Severson
Bryden Stoskopf
Rosemount High
Roseville High Jackson Jernberg
Matthew Leahy
Roxbury Latin
Royal Oak High |MI|
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High
Rush-Henrietta High
Rye Country Day
Sachem East/Sachem North
Sacred Heart-Griffin High |IL|
Saginaw Heritage High |MI| Sam Spaedt
Brendon Ashley
Chris Cornford
Spencer Vondette
Saint Dominic Academy
Saint Ignatius College Prep |IL|
Saint Joseph High |IN|
Saint Joseph's Prep |PA|
Saint Louis Priory School
Saint Viator High Mark Young
Anthony Aiello
Salem High |MI|
Salesianum High
Saline High Noah Helber
Salisbury School Nicholas Hale
Jacques Bouquot
Michael Foggia
Tyce Thompson
Salt Lake Stars
Sandwich High |MA|
Santa Fe Blue Jackets
Santa Margarita Catholic High Greg Bennett
Eric Johnson
Logan Orsini
Jonathan Skule
Santa Margarita Catholic High 2
Sarasota High
Saratoga Springs High
Sartell-St. Stephen High Spencer Meier
Sauk Rapids-Rice High
Sault Ste. Marie High
Scarborough High
Scituate High |MA|
Seckman High
Sections 1&3 Seniors |MNHP|
Sections 2&6 Seniors |MNHP|
Sections 4&7 Seniors |MNHP|
Sections 5&8 Seniors |MNHP|
Seminole High
Seneca Valley High |PA|
Serra Catholic High |PA|
Service High
Servite High
Seton Hall Prep
Seven Lakes High
Severna Park High |MD|
Sewickley Academy |PA|
SGWL Wildcats
Shadow Ridge High |AZ|
Shaker Heights High
Shaker/Colonie
Shakopee High
Shaler Area High |PA|
Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep
Shawnee High
Shenendehowa High
Sheridan Hawks
Sherwood High |MD|
Shrine Catholic High |MI|
Simley High Carson Schwark
Jayce Schorn-Pedro
Jamie Warrick
Sioux City Metros
Skaneateles High
Sky View High Jacob Higginbotham
Hunter Hoth
Skyline High |MI|
Skyline High |UT|
SLNT Spartans
Smithfield High |RI|
Smithtown/Hauppauge
So. Portland/Freeport/Waynflete
Soldotna High |AK|
Solon High
Somerset Area High |PA|
Somerset High |WI|
Souderton Area High |PA|
South Anchorage High |AK|
South Fayette High |PA|
South Lyon Unified
South Park High |PA|
South River High |MD|
South St. Paul High Matt Gellerman
Michael Vasquez
Nathan Brandecker
Samuel Rohrer
South Stars
South Stars B
South Windsor High
Southern Lehigh High |PA|
Southern Regional High Jack Conrad
Paul Keyes
Reno D'Agostini
Tyler Golomb
Southern Utah
Southgate Anderson High
Southlake Carroll High
Southlake Carroll High 2
Spartans Hockey
Spaulding High |VT|
Spencerport High
Spring Lake Park High
Springboro High |OH|
Springfield Cathedral High|MA|
Springfield High |IL|
Springfield High |PA|
Springford High |PA|
St. Albans School
St. Anthony's High |NY|
St. Clair High |MI| Cam Wilson
St. Cloud Cathedral Michael Spethmann
Jake Van Halbeck
Jake Levinski
St. Cloud High
St. Edmund Prep
St. Francis DeSales High |OH|
St. Francis High |MN|
St. Francis High |NY|
St. George's School
St. Ignatius High|Cleveland| Connor Koehnke
Matt Wiegandt
Cullen Frebes
Steven Neff
St. John Bosco High
St. John the Baptist High |NY|
St. John Vianney High |MO|
St. John Vianney High |NJ|
St. John's Prep |MA|
St. Joseph's Collegiate |NY|
St. Joseph's High |NJ|
St. Lawrence Central High
St. Louis Park High Bauer Neudecker
St. Louis University High
St. Mark's School
St. Mary Catholic Central High Matthew Rinaldi
Lucas Collins
Corey Hubbard
St. Mary's High |MA| Dante Maribito
Marc Zampanti
Michael Zampanti
Andrew Creamer
St. Mary's High |MO|
St. Mary's Prep |MI|
St. Mary's Ryken High
St. Michael-Albertville High
St. Paul Academy|MN| Matt Dahlseide
Weston Lombard
Devlin McCabe
Noel Parker
St. Paul Highland Park High Riley Lindstrom
Jack Branby
St. Paul Johnson High Carl Fish
Luke Heffernan
Isaac Moberg
St. Paul's School
St. Peter's Boys High
St. Peter's Prep |NJ|
St. Peter-Marian High
St. Rita High |IL|
St. Rose High
St. Sebastian's School
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School Maxwell Simpson
Riley Larson
Cam Butler
St. Thomas Academy Willie Reim
Standley Lake High
Stansbury High
Starpoint High
Station Camp High
Steamboat Springs High
Steele High |OH|
Steinbrenner High |FL|
Stevens Point Area High Cole Caufield
Stevens Point Pacelli High Daniel Mitch
Zach Graf
Richard Zupan
Stevenson High |IL| Daniel Wolfe
Stillwater High Noah Cates
Luke Manning
Jack Mapstone
T.J. Sagissor
Stone Bridge High |VA|
Stratford High |SC|
Strath Haven High |PA|
Strongsville High
Summerville High
Summit City Panthers
Summit High |CO|
Sun Prairie High Sam Dunn
Alex Kurtz
Noah Nehmer
Sun Valley High |PA|
Superior High |WI|
Susquehanna Valley
Swampscott High |MA|
Swartz Creek High |MI|
Sweet Home High
Sylvania Northview High
T.C. Williams High
Tabor Academy
Taconic High
Taft School Andrew Farrier
Chris Adamsons
Tahoe Hockey Academy
Talawanda High |OH|
Taos High
Tartan Senior High Sam Lindahl
Dalton Reither
Charlie Tabaka
Ben Poganski
Tatnall School/Newark
Taunton High |MA|
Team CCM |UMHSEHL|
Team Michigan
Team Northeast|UMHSEHL|
Team Northwest|UMHSEHL|
Team North|UMHSEHL|
Team Southeast|UMHSEHL|
Team Southwest|UMHSEHL|
Team Wisconsin |UMHSEHL|
Tenafly High |NJ|
Tennessee Outlaws
Tewksbury Memorial High |MA|
Thayer Academy Casey Carreau
The Governor's Academy
The Gunnery Prep
The Hill School
The Hun School
The Loomis Chaffee School
The Rivers School Brendan Hamblet
The Woodlands High |TX|
The Woodstock Academy
Theodore Roosevelt High |OH|
Thief River Falls High
Thomas Jefferson High |PA|
Thomas Sprigg Wootton High
Thomas Stone High
Thomas Worthington High
Thornton Academy |ME|
Thousand Islands/Alex Bay HS
Tilton School
Timberland High |MO|
Tomah High
Tomahawk High
Toms River East
Totino-Grace High |MN| Sam Hentges
Elliot Becker
Dan Forbord
Ryan Jordan
Kieran Mueller
Traverse City Central High Travis Blackhurst
Will Beattie
Traverse City West High
Trenton High |MI|
Tri-Falls Rivermen
Triad High |IL|
Trinity High |PA|
Trinity-Pawling School
Troy High |MI|
Trumbull High
Twinsburg High |OH|
Uintah High
Unionville High |PA|
Univ. of Detroit Jesuit Academy
University Liggett High
University School |WI|
Upland Christian Academy
Upper Arlington High |OH|
Upper St. Clair High |PA|
Urbana High |MD|
Utah County Independent North
Utah County Independent South
Utica Eisenhower
Valley Christian High |CA|
Valor Christian High
Valparaiso High |IN|
Vermont Academy
Verona Area High Jack Anderson
Graham Sticha
Victor High
Viewmont High
Villa Park High
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl High Connor Croft
Bo Zupetz
Waconia High |MN|
Wadena-Deer Creek High
Walkersville/Frederick/SJCP
Wall High |NJ|
Wallace School of MBA
Walled Lake Northern Joe Jackson
Jacob Frelich
Derek Swatash
Walled Lake Western High
Walpole High |MA| James Corcoran
Pat Donovan
Owen Hunter
Walt Whitman High |MD|
Walter Johnson High |MD|
Walton/Lassiter
Wando High
Ward Melville High
Warren DeLaSalle High
Warren Mott High |MI| Stephen Gortat
Warroad High
Wasatch Back Wasps
Waseca High
Washington County
Washington Township High |NJ|
Wasilla High |AK|
Waterloo High |IA|
Watertown/Pomperaug
Waterville High |ME|
Waubonsie Valley High
Waukesha High Ian Malcolmson
Wyatt Wilderman
Wausau West High Jacob Evans
Nick Techel
Kellen Tharaldson
Wayzata High
Webster Groves High
Webster Schroeder High
Webster Thomas High
Wentzville Holt High
West Allegheny High |PA|
West Anchorage High |AK|
West Bloomfield High
West Chester East |PA|
West Essex High
West Fargo High
West Geauga High |OH|
West Genesee High
West Islip High
West Morris Mendham High
West Ottawa High |MI| Zebedee Miller
Zack Neitzel
Ben Burns
Mike Walsh
West Salem High Jack Gorniak
Colton Meyer
West Seneca East High
West Seneca West High
West Valley High |AK|
Western Reserve Academy
Westerville Warcats
Westfield High |IN|
Westfield High |MA|
Westhill/Stamford
Westlake High |OH|
Westminster Christian Acad. |MO|
Westminster Prep. Peter Horsfall
Westmont Hilltop High |PA|
Weston High (MA)
Westwood High |MA|
Weymouth High
Wheaton West Hockey
Wheeling Central Catholic High
Wheeling Park High |WV|
White Bear Lake High Zac Cadalbert
Brock Larson
Cade Varney
White Lake Lakeland
Whitefish Bay High
Whitesboro High
Whitfield School
Whitman-Hanson Regional High
Whitmer High |OH|
Wilde Lake/Hammond/Oakland Mills
Williamstown High |NJ|
Williamsville East High
Williamsville North High
Williamsville South High
Williston High |ND|
Williston Northampton School
Willmar High
Willow Glen High
Wilmington High |MA|
Wilton High |CT| Peter Koch
Alex Biegen
Liam Rance
Winchendon School
Winchester High |MA|
Windham-Westbrook High |ME| Tony Morrison
Matt Kelley
Chris Lekousi
Windom Area High
Winona High
Winslow High |ME|
Winston Churchill High 2 |MD|
Winston Churchill High |MD|
Winthrop High |MA|
Wiregrass Ranch High |FL|
WMRP Eagles
Woburn Memorial High
Woodbridge High |CA|
Woodbridge Senior High |VA|
Woodbury High |MN| Lucas Erickson
Ben Wahlin
Worcester Academy
Worthington High
Wyandotte Roosevelt High
Wyoming Area
Wyoming Seminary Frédérick Allaire
Wyoming Seminary College Prep 2
Wyoming Valley West High
Xaverian Brothers High Henry Bruckner
Jack Tufts
Andrew McInerney
Scotty Taylor
Xaverian High
Xavier High |CT|
Xavier High |NY|
Yarmouth High |Maine|
York High |ME|
Yorktown High |VA|
Zionsville Community High