Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 586091 players
Last added: Jen FlatenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
NHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
20
10
25
35
2. 
flag Nikita Kucherov (F)
20
17
16
33
3. 
flag Johnny Gaudreau (F)
19
9
20
29
4. 
flag Jaden Schwartz (F)
21
10
16
26
5. 
flag Brayden Schenn (F)
21
8
18
26
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



WHERE ARE THEY NOW - HK Gomel?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for HK Gomel

  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
                   
Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) 1986 Podhale Nowy Targ Poland 18 7 17 24 18
Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 18 8 12 20 10
Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) 1989 Neman Grodno Belarus 15 10 8 18 18
Alexander Konnov (F) 1994 HK Sarov VHL 25 8 9 17 4
Elvis Zelubovskis (C/RW) 1986 HK MOGO Latvia 13 7 8 15 20
Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 1985 Yunost Minsk Belarus 18 6 8 14 22
Alexander Usenko (F) 1986 Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 20 5 9 14 10
Ilya Zhukovsky (C) 1997 HK Gomel-2 * Belarus2 10 2 12 14 22
Denis Vikharev (C) 1992 Izhstal Izhevsk * VHL 22 5 8 13 2
Alexei Dmitriev (LW) 1985 Düsseldorfer EG DEL 22 5 6 11 0
                   
Maxim Yushkov (RW) 1985 Yermak Angarsk VHL 22 4 7 11 51
Sergei Topol (LW/C) 1985 Saryarka Karaganda VHL 23 3 8 11 8
Viktor Lugovskoy (C) 1985 Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan 23 3 8 11 2
Andrei Pereguda (F) 1995 HK Lida Belarus 19 6 4 10 6
Roman Kolenchukov (LW) 1993 HC Viking Tallinn Estonia 4 4 5 9 4
Ivan Usenko (D) 1983 Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 20 1 8 9 4
Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) 1983 Neman Grodno Belarus 15 5 3 8 12
Alexander Pavlovich (RW) 1988 Dinamo Minsk KHL 32 4 4 8 36
Igor Speshilov (F) 1994 Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 19 2 6 8 4
Denis Dalidovich (RW) 1993 Podhale Nowy Targ * Poland 11 1 7 8 4
                   
Anton Mokhorev (C) 1992 Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 19 0 8 8 18
Alexander Pastukhov (F) 1995 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 18 3 4 7 57
Tomas Slovak (D) 1983 Pirati Chomutov Czech 23 2 5 7 4
Andrei Gostev (D) 1998 Team Belarus U20 Belarus 20 0 7 7 18
Maxim Slysh (F) 1979 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup 5 5 1 6 9
Andrei Ivanov (LW/C) 1981 HK Sochi KHL 31 5 1 6 18
Sergei Pischuk (LW) 1998 Team Belarus U20 Belarus Cup 6 3 3 6 6
Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) 1996 HK Lida Belarus 19 3 3 6 8
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Neman Grodno Belarus 14 1 5 6 33
Dmitri Korobov (D) 1989 Dinamo Minsk KHL 30 1 5 6 55
                   
Andrei Kravchenko (D) 1993 HK Lida Belarus 17 0 6 6 12
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Rubin Tyumen VHL 19 0 6 6 8
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Yunior Minsk Belarus2 3 3 2 5 0
Alexander Zhidkikh (F) 1984 Neman Grodno Belarus 14 3 2 5 6
Vladimir Markelov (LW) 1987 Barys Astana KHL 28 3 2 5 4
Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Neman Grodno Belarus 12 1 4 5 14
Nikita Ustinenko (D) 1995 Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus 11 0 5 5 6
Viktor Lugovskoy (C) 1985 Kulager Petropavlovsk * Kazakhstan Cup 5 2 2 4 0
Andrei Gostev (D) 1998 Team Belarus U20 Belarus Cup 5 1 3 4 2
Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) 1989 Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 5 1 3 4 2
                   
Alexander Zhidkikh (F) 1984 Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 5 1 3 4 0
Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) 1989 Neman Grodno * Champions HL 6 1 3 4 0
Anton Mokhorev (C) 1992 Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 6 1 3 4 6
Sergei Pischuk (LW) 1998 Team Belarus U20 Belarus 9 1 3 4 10
Nikita Kryskin (D) 1994 Neman Grodno Belarus 12 0 4 4 4
Stanislav Lonovenko (D) 1989 Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus 12 0 4 4 66
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Yunost Minsk Belarus 16 0 4 4 16
Alexander Zhidkikh (F) 1984 Neman Grodno * Champions HL 6 3 0 3 2
Konstantin Bazylev (F) 1995 HK Brest-2 Belarus2 6 2 1 3 4
Andrei Filichkin (D) 1987 Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 10 2 1 3 6
                   
Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 1982 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 15 2 1 3 12
Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) 1983 Neman Grodno * Champions HL 6 1 2 3 0
David Mnatsyan (D) 1993 HK Ryazan VHL 12 1 2 3 4
Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) 1987 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 21 1 2 3 8
Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 5 0 3 3 11
Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) 1986 HK Brest Belarus 14 0 3 3 18
Stanislav Lonovenko (D) 1989 Khimik Novopolotsk Belarus Cup 3 1 1 2 10
Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 1985 Yunost Minsk * Continental Cup 3 1 1 2 2
Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) 1983 Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 3 1 1 2 2
Stanislav Lonovenko (D) 1989 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 Belarus2 5 1 1 2 8
                   
Konstantin Bazylev (F) 1995 HK Brest Belarus 7 1 1 2 2
Artyom Volkov (C/RW) 1985 Dinamo Minsk KHL 29 1 1 2 24
Yegor Rublyov (D) 1998 HK Gomel-2 Belarus2 3 0 2 2 0
Andrei Filichkin (D) 1987 Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 5 0 2 2 10
Nikita Ustinenko (D) 1995 Dinamo Minsk KHL 9 0 2 2 4
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Yunost Minsk Belarus 11 0 2 2 4
Dmitri Znakharenko (D) 1993 Dinamo Minsk KHL 25 0 2 2 14
Lauris Darzins (LW) 1985 Dinamo Riga KHL 1 1 0 1 0
Alexander Pastukhov (F) 1995 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup 5 1 0 1 2
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup 6 1 0 1 10
                   
Ilya Zhukovsky (C) 1997 HK Lida Belarus 9 1 0 1 11
Anatoly Protasenya (LW) 1990 HC Dukla Jihlava Czech 11 1 0 1 8
Ilya Busilko (D) 1989 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 18 1 0 1 16
Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus 1 0 1 1 2
Yegor Rublyov (D) 1998 Team Belarus U18 * Belarus2 2 0 1 1 0
Anatoli Dudzin (F) 1978 Lidingö Islanders Division 4 2 0 1 1 2
Andrei Makrov (RW) 1979 Estonia Baltic Cup 2 0 1 1 38
Anatoly Protasenya (LW) 1990 VHK Vsetin Czech2 2 0 1 1 2
Nikita Ustinenko (D) 1995 Belarus (all) International 3 0 1 1 4
Alexei Shagov (D/LW) 1986 Beibarys Atyrau * Kazakhstan Cup 3 0 1 1 4
                   
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Yunost Minsk * Continental Cup 3 0 1 1 2
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Belarus (all) International 3 0 1 1 6
Yegor Rublyov (D) 1998 Team Belarus U20 * Belarus 4 0 1 1 0
Ilya Busilko (D) 1989 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup 4 0 1 1 2
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) 1996 HK Lida Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 2
Andrei Pereguda (F) 1995 HK Lida Belarus Cup 5 0 1 1 0
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Neman Grodno * Champions HL 6 0 1 1 2
Denis Dalidovich (RW) 1993 GKS Katowice Poland 1 0 0 0 2
Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 1985 Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Nikita Ustinenko (D) 1995 Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 2 0 0 0 2
Nikita Kryskin (D) 1994 Neman Grodno Belarus Cup 2 0 0 0 2
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Yunost Minsk * Continental Cup 3 0 0 0 2
Denis Vikharev (C) 1992 Metallurg Novokuznetsk VHL 3 0 0 0 0
Konstantin Sharapov (D) 1991 UMFK Esja * Continental Cup 3 0 0 0 2
Konstantin Bazylev (F) 1995 HK Vitebsk Belarus Cup 3 0 0 0 2
Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 1982 Metallurg Zhlobin Belarus Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Nikita Kryskin (D) 1994 Neman Grodno * Champions HL 4 0 0 0 4
Yegor Rublyov (D) 1998 Team Belarus U20 Belarus Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Neman Grodno * Champions HL 5 0 0 0 6
                   
Igor Speshilov (F) 1994 Dinamo-Molodechno Belarus Cup 6 0 0 0 4
Georgi Busarov (C) 1994 Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL 14 0 0 0 4
Konstantin Sharapov (D) 1991 UMFK Esja Iceland - - - - -
Sergei Sentyurin (W) 1987 Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL - - - - -
Dmitri Nimenko (RW) 1988 Progym Gheorgheni Romania - - - - -
Alexander Medvedev (D) 1979 Björninn Iceland - - - - -


  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP GAA SVS%
               
Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Yunost Minsk * Continental Cup 2 1.50 .935
Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Yunost Minsk Belarus 13 1.98 .931
Yevgeni Lobanov (G) 1984 Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus Cup 2 1.97 .918
Yevgeni Lobanov (G) 1984 Shakhter Soligorsk Belarus 1 2.00 .917
Ivan Kulbakov (G) 1996 Quad City Mallards ECHL 12 3.32 .912

* = No longer on active roster