Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAM SEARCH | LEAGUES | AWARDS | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | BLOG | BETA | FOOTBALL | SPORTBUTIK
PLAYER
325774 players | Last added:
Jim Jankowski
TEAM
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
France
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Francis Charland (F)
6
6
6
12
2. 
flag Vincent Kara (F)
6
6
5
11
3. 
flag Yannick Tifu (F)
6
6
5
11
4. 
flag Marc-André Thinel (F)
6
4
7
11
5. 
flag Michal Petrák (F)
6
2
9
11
more stats from France stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for IFK Ore

  Name Born Team League GP G A TP PIM
                   
Mike Danton (C) 1980-10-21 KH Sanok Poland 8 6 9 15 12
Dan Pettersson (C) 1992-11-29 Västerviks IK Division 1 7 2 10 12 6
Johan Persson (RW) 1990-02-26 Timrå Allsvenskan 17 4 5 9 6
Markus Palmberg (F) 1990-05-14 Vimmerby HC Division 1 6 3 5 8 2
Mike Danton (C) 1980-10-21 KH Sanok * Continental Cup 3 3 4 7 8
Dick Ahlström (D) 1991-10-05 Borlänge HF Division 1 9 0 7 7 2
Jonas Vestman (D) 1992-02-06 Ringerike Norway2 5 3 3 6 0
Patrik Eklund (D) 1990-12-21 Sparta Sarpsborg Norway 13 3 3 6 2
Erik Köpman (LW) 1991-02-15 Forshaga IF Division 1 9 1 4 5 0
Mads Thune (F) 1994-05-19 Herlev II Denmark2 10 3 1 4 6
                   
Marwin Ingmarsson (C) 1998-07-13 Östersunds IK J18 J18 Elit 4 2 2 4 6
Mikael Wikstrand (D) 1993-11-05 Frölunda SHL 13 2 2 4 2
Kenneth Lindell (D/F) 1995-04-20 Bradford Rattlers GMHL 4 1 3 4 0
Anton Netterberg (D) 1994-01-25 Ulricehamns IF Division 2 7 1 3 4 6
Christoffer Jakobsson (LW) 1995-04-24 Troja-Ljungby J20 J20 Elit 5 3 0 3 0
Anton Wingqvist (D) 1994-01-17 Enköpings SK Division 1 8 1 2 3 4
Chris Hjort (RW) 1995-02-13 Herlev II Denmark2 9 1 2 3 10
Filip Mårtensson (RW) 1992-03-09 Borlänge HF Division 1 7 2 0 2 24
Andreas Wissing (D) 1994-04-11 Hvidovre Denmark2 8 2 0 2 4
Patrik Nilsson (C/W) 1994-04-13 Tingsryds AIF Division 1 4 1 1 2 4
                   
Patrick Ratz (D) 1992-08-10 EHC Lustenau Austria2 6 1 1 2 8
John Hammarstrand (C) 1990-04-07 Sollefteå HK Division 1 6 1 1 2 2
Mats Hjort (LW) 1991-05-03 Åker/Strängnäs Division 1 7 1 1 2 0
Anders Gunnarsson (D) 1991-10-21 Lindlöven Division 1 9 1 1 2 2
Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991-01-02 Nes IK Norway2 1 0 2 2 0
Marcus Jacobsson (D) 1994-03-22 Mjölby HC J20 J20 Elit 4 0 2 2 0
Niclas Möllhagen (D) 1993-07-01 Sundsvall Hockey Division 1 6 0 2 2 0
Patrick Ratz (D) 1992-08-10 EHC Lustenau Austria Cup 1 1 0 1 2
Mikael Wikstrand (D) 1993-11-05 Frölunda * Champions HL 2 1 0 1 0
Henrik Olsén (C/RW) 1992-09-02 Kongsvinger Norway 2 1 0 1 2
                   
Viktor Pedersen (F) 1995-02-06 Mjölby HC J20 J20 Elit 5 1 0 1 2
Sonny Karlsson (LW) 1993-03-14 Mora Allsvenskan 17 1 0 1 0
Andreas Wissing (D) 1994-04-11 Hvidovre U20 Denmark U20 1 0 1 1 2
Anton Josefsson (RW) 1994-09-12 Värmdö HC Division 1 5 0 1 1 2
Anders Söderström (LW) 1989-08-11 Vallentuna BK Division 1 6 0 1 1 4
Marek Wypasek (D/F) 1992-09-28 Ulricehamns IF Division 2 7 0 1 1 2
Mads Thune (F) 1994-05-19 Herlev Denmark 0 0 0 0 0
Casey Fazekas (D) 1988-03-24 Thetford Mines Isothermic LNAH 1 0 0 0 0
Andreas Wissing (D) 1994-04-11 Hvidovre * Danish Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Chris Hjort (RW) 1995-02-13 Herlev U20 Denmark U20 2 0 0 0 4
                   
Kyle Heffernan (RW) 1988-10-14 GKS Katowice Poland 7 0 0 0 32
Simon Stensson (D) 1994-11-20 Kallinge/Ronneby Division 1 8 0 0 0 10
Tobias Hahne (D) 1994-05-09 Surahammars IF Division 1 8 0 0 0 2
Patrick Ulriksen (D) 1990-03-30 Frisk Asker Norway 13 0 0 0 8
Joakim Flygare (F) 1989-09-17 Kiruna City HF Division 2 - - - - -
Simon Gustafsson (LW) 1990-04-01 Virserums SGF Division 3 - - - - -
Rasmus Olofsson (F) 1995-11-05 Ludvika HF Division 2 - - - - -
Marcus Jacobsson (D) 1994-03-22 Mjölby HC Division 2 - - - - -
Norbert Antal (RW) 1996-03-27 BIK Karlskoga J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
Emil Bihorac (RW/LW) 1992-10-02 Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Sebastian Lagerqvist (C) 1989-08-09 Hanhals IF Division 2 - - - - -
Anton Bokull (F) 1995-03-22 Butte Cobras WSHL - - - - -
Markus Tomt (C) 1990-02-15 Älvdalens HK Division 2 - - - - -
Tim Perks (F) 1993-05-20 Northland College NCAA III - - - - -
Daniel Näslund (C) 1991-10-05 Ånge IK Division 2 - - - - -
Joel Bond (C) 1995-07-13 Almtuna J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
Andreas Maklin (D) 1995-03-26 Älvdalens HK Division 2 - - - - -
Joakim Rova (LW) 1991-05-02 Malmbergets AIF Division 2 - - - - -
Cyril Meyer (D) 1993-01-05 Univ. of Central Oklahoma ACHA - - - - -
Marcus Bengtsson (RW) 1989-10-12 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Leo Qwarnström (D) 1988-01-31 Sundbybergs IK Division 4 - - - - -
Oskar Amnér (D) 1990-09-29 Tibro IK Division 2 - - - - -
André Blom (D/F) 1995-05-31 Ludvika HF Division 2 - - - - -
Peter Travnicek (D) 1992-06-18 Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 - - - - -
Mattias Gustavsson (C) 1998-07-30 Falu IF J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
Jim Ahlström (D/F) 1990-05-16 Lindlöven Division 1 - - - - -
Daniel Sköld (F/C) 1994-10-17 Univ. of Central Oklahoma ACHA - - - - -
Alexander Eriksson (C/W) 1990-03-11 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
Andreas Arbinger (RW) 1994-04-29 Köping HC Division 2 - - - - -
Simon Ehlin (LW) 1993-09-29 Björbo IF Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Johnas Persson (RW) 1985-11-28 SK Iron Division 3 - - - - -
John Holmstedt (RW) 1992-05-02 Stenungsund HF Division 3 - - - - -
Dillon Loomer (F) 1992-05-19 Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 - - - - -
Pontus Alfredsson (LW) 1994-03-16 Stenungsund HF * Division 3 - - - - -
Johan Kling (D) 1995-02-28 Batchewana Attack CIHL - - - - -
Carl-Alfred Nordquist (D) 1997-07-09 IFK Ore J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
Karl Hassel (C) 1993-02-16 Fagersta AIK Division 2 - - - - -
Martin Öberg (RW) 1987-05-07 Häradsbygdens SS Division 2 - - - - -
Rasmus Näsman (D) 1993-05-12 Häradsbygdens SS Division 2 - - - - -
Kasper Lindqvist (D) 1995-06-04 Björbo IF Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Dennis Bäck (D) 1990-05-31 Rosvik IK Division 2 - - - - -
Patrik Nilsson (C/W) 1994-04-13 Tingsryds AIF J20 * SuperElit - - - - -
Jonathan Persson (C) 1984-03-05 SK Iron Division 3 - - - - -
Daniel Fjärdsmans (LW) 1992-02-19 Skedvi/Säter Division 2 - - - - -
Emil Ströberg (F) 1992-03-24 Ludvika HF Division 2 - - - - -
Matthias Gudmundsson (D/F) 1990-06-01 Glimma HK Division 3 - - - - -
Simon Friberg (C/D) 1991-04-08 HC Örnen Division 3 - - - - -
Gustaf Svaröd (RW) 1997-05-05 IFK Ore J18 J18 Elit - - - - -
Daniel Jansson (C) 1993-04-02 Falu IF Division 2 - - - - -
Christopher Stein (F) 1993-02-05 HA74 Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Markus Kellgren (LW) 1989-07-10 Hanhals IF Division 2 - - - - -
Johan Andersson (C) 1992-07-15 Älvdalens HK Division 2 - - - - -
Kasper Lindqvist (D) 1995-06-04 Borlänge HF J20 J20 Div.1 - - - - -
Magnus Spångmyr (F) 1990-01-02 Älvdalens HK Division 2 - - - - -
Alexander Pettersson (RW) 1997-07-14 IFK Ore J18 J18 Elit - - - - -


  Name Born Team League GP GAA SVS%
               
Viktor Björk (G) 1993-04-08 Nittorps IK Division 2 - - -
Christian Koponen (G) 1996-02-29 Mölndal Hockey Division 3 - - -
Kalle Hauswald (G) 1992-07-09 Häradsbygdens SS Division 2 - - -
Niklas Johansson (G) 1990-10-08 Malungs IF Division 3 - - -
Jack Uhrström (G) 1998-05-01 IFK Ore J18 J18 Elit - - -
Johannes Rohrmüller (G) 1995-04-23 Lørenskog U20 Norway U20 - - -
Jesper Lindén (G) 1997-02-07 Hudiksvalls HC J20 J20 Div.1 - - -
Kevin Bagge (G) 1995-07-10 Surahammars IF J20 J20 Div.1 - - -
Jesper Lindén (G) 1997-02-07 Hudiksvalls HC J18 J18 Div.1 - - -
Christian Koponen (G) 1996-02-29 Mölndal Hockey J20 J20 Elit 1 3.00 .833

* = No longer on active roster