Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 605907 players
Last added: Robert StadtlanderFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
2018 Olympic Winter Games
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.

GROUP B

 flag OAR
 flag SLOVAKIA

GROUP C

 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 

 flag KOREA
 flag SWITZERLAND

 

 flag SLOVENIA
 flag USA

 

 flag NORWAY
 flag SWEDEN
MEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 WOMEN'S TOURNAMENT
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag OAR
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag JAPAN
 flag KOREA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
WOMEN'S LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
OG
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Eeli Tolvanen (F)
5
3
6
9
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
4
1
6
7
3. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
4
0
7
7
4. 
flag Ryan Donato (F)
5
5
1
6
5. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
4
4
2
6
SHOW MORE    
 RECENT ARTICLES
Feb 21A beginner’s guide to prospect development in the United States
Feb 19Maple Leafs’ Russian prospect looks ready for North America
Feb 15Will the star-studded, new-look Frontenacs be a playoff threat?
Feb 15Heiskanen carries burden of expectation going into Olympics, NHL career
Feb 13Erik Karlsson’s homage to Rasmus Dahlin: “He’s much better than I was at that age”
ALL ARTICLES  

 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy


WHERE ARE THEY NOW - Ajoie?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Ajoie

  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
                   
Pascal Wittwer (F) 1985 Argovia Stars SwissDiv1 30 28 41 69 12
Rémy Rimann (LW/RW) 1989 Sierre SwissDiv1 24 20 35 55 8
Danick Bouchard (RW/LW) 1986 Angers France 44 23 29 52 18
Giulio Scandella (LW) 1983 Asiago AlpsHL 36 16 33 49 36
Francis Verreault-Paul (C/RW) 1987 Milton Keynes Lightning EIHL 41 14 34 48 160
Kaj Leuenberger (LW/C) 1992 Lyss SwissDiv1 30 20 26 46 28
James Desmarais (C) 1979 Jonquière Marquis LNAH 30 25 16 41 44
Gaëtan Haas (C) 1992 Bern NLA 44 15 25 40 18
Nicolas Boillat (F) 1989 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 27 17 22 39 44
Raffael Lüthi (LW) 1989 Thun SRL 28 14 20 34 65
                   
Anthony Rouiller (D) 1994 Olten NLB 37 5 26 31 36
Loïk Poudrier (C/LW) 1992 Anglet France2 21 12 17 29 27
Gianni Donati (F) 1989 St. Moritz SwissDiv2 17 10 19 29 26
Ramón Diem (C/RW) 1994 Wil SwissDiv1 26 9 20 29 10
Corey Ruhnke (F) 1985 Prilly SwissDiv2 12 18 9 27 34
Manuel Zigerli (LW/RW) 1989 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 23 14 13 27 24
Mathieu Brahier (F) 1996 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 27 13 14 27 40
Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 HC Banska Bystrica Slovakia 45 13 14 27 22
Anton Ranov (LW) 1994 Winterthur * NLB 45 12 15 27 39
Killian Mottet (LW) 1991 Gottéron NLA 46 12 15 27 18
                   
Steven Widmer (LW/RW) 1992 Dübendorf SRL 32 17 9 26 46
Rolf Portmann (C/RW) 1984 Seewen SRL 25 8 18 26 8
Thomas Beauregard (RW) 1986 Thetford Mines Assurancia LNAH 29 7 19 26 6
Fabian Steiner (F) 1989 Meinisberg SwissDiv2 15 12 13 25 12
Alexandre Posse (F) 1986 Sierre SwissDiv1 15 10 15 25 8
David Stricker (RW) 1979 Kaltern/Caldaro Italy2 14 13 11 24 35
Jann Falett (LW) 1984 Dübendorf SRL 31 9 15 24 46
Alexander Jeitziner (D) 1993 Pikes Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 26 7 17 24 32
Anthony Staiger (LW/RW) 1993 Winterthur NLB 46 16 7 23 34
Timothé Tuffet (LW) 1989 Université NE * SRL 17 14 9 23 68
                   
Marco Pedretti (RW) 1991 Biel-Bienne NLA 45 10 13 23 32
Jan Mosimann (LW) 1994 Rapperswil NLB 40 8 15 23 14
Keven Cloutier (C/LW) 1980 Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM LNAH 21 7 16 23 22
Dario Kummer (C/RW) 1994 Langenthal NLB 42 14 8 22 22
Stefan Mäder (C) 1990 Olten NLB 46 13 9 22 6
Sylvain Deschâtelets (C) 1979 Thetford Mines Assurancia LNAH 29 7 15 22 27
Reto Amstutz (C) 1993 Arosa SwissDiv1 26 13 8 21 26
Gauthier Girardin (F) 1996 Sion SRL 32 12 9 21 22
Adrian Brunner (C/LW) 1987 Thurgau NLB 31 8 13 21 24
Anthony Verret (C) 1993 Cap-de-la-Madeleine CloutierClim LHSAAAQ 19 7 14 21 12
                   
Nicolas Gay (LW) 1990 Yverdon SwissDiv1 19 12 8 20 38
Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) 1992 Prättigau-Herrschaft SwissDiv1 15 11 9 20 16
Evgenï Chiriaev (C) 1989 Olten NLB 36 10 10 20 28
Cédric Aeschlimann (F) 1986 Altstadt Olten SwissDiv2 8 9 11 20 6
Silvano Dubach (F) 1985 Raron SwissDiv2 14 9 11 20 6
Kevin Fey (D) 1990 Biel-Bienne NLA 44 5 15 20 20
Manuel Neff (LW) 1992 Thun SRL 24 8 11 19 235
Silvan Wyss (C) 1993 Olten NLB 45 5 14 19 53
Nicolas Marzan (D) 1992 Wetzikon SwissDiv1 27 4 15 19 16
Michel Zwahlen (D/F) 1987 Düdingen SRL 32 4 15 19 10
                   
Robin Leblanc (RW) 1983 Langenthal NLB 45 10 8 18 54
Simon Barbero (D) 1993 Olten NLB 46 5 13 18 30
Miguel Orlando (D) 1985 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 25 3 15 18 30
Kevin Bozon (LW) 1995 Winterthur NLB 32 8 9 17 18
Thomas Mettler (D/LW) 1991 Pikes Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 19 5 11 16 26
Stanislav Horanský (C/W) 1994 Olten NLB 18 3 13 16 2
Fadri Lemm (C/W) 1987 Uzwil SwissDiv1 22 6 9 15 32
Vladimír Dravecký (LW/RW) 1985 HC Ocelari Trinec Czech 39 6 9 15 22
Thomas Boillat (D) 1990 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 23 5 10 15 36
Mike Vermeille (D) 1992 Sion SRL 25 4 11 15 42
                   
Daniele Grassi (LW/RW) 1993 Kloten NLA 47 4 11 15 16
David Stämpfli (D) 1990 Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 46 4 10 14 50
Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) 1993 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 44 10 3 13 10
Nicolas Rebetez (F) 1993 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 26 5 8 13 14
Alexis Vacheron (D) 1979 Star Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 13 4 9 13 42
Michaël Rothenmund (F) 1985 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 25 2 11 13 24
Timothé Tuffet (LW) 1989 Basel/KLH SRL 9 6 6 12 6
Yannick Riendeau (RW/LW) 1988 Jonquière Marquis LNAH 11 6 6 12 2
Julien Vauclair (D) 1979 Lugano NLA 38 5 7 12 16
Marc Steiner (D) 1996 EVZ Academy NLB 24 3 9 12 30
                   
Philipp Wetzel (RW) 1985 Biel-Bienne NLA 47 3 9 12 16
Benoit Jecker (D) 1994 Biel-Bienne NLA 47 2 10 12 31
Michael Maurer (D) 1996 Basel/KLH SRL 32 3 8 11 14
David Erard (D) 1995 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 24 1 10 11 24
Fabian Lüthi (LW) 1989 Biel-Bienne NLA 41 4 6 10 14
Loris Schluchter (F) 1988 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 5 3 7 10 2
Michael Zanatta (D) 1989 Cortina AlpsHL 36 2 8 10 30
Martin Ness (C) 1993 Krefeld Pinguine * DEL 48 2 8 10 51
Josh Primeau (LW/RW) 1990 Rapperswil NLB 44 1 9 10 35
Micha Schär (F) 1986 Koppigen SwissDiv2 11 5 4 9 0
                   
Joey Dupertuis (D) 1995 Genève-Servette II SwissDiv1 14 5 4 9 4
Marco Truttmann (RW) 1985 Olten NLB 18 5 4 9 35
Jimmy Oudelet (D) 1992 Sion SRL 32 4 5 9 14
Nathan Marchon (C/LW) 1997 Gottéron NLA 37 4 5 9 2
David Beuret (F) 1997 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 27 3 6 9 8
Kay Schweri (LW/RW) 1996 Genève-Servette NLA 33 1 8 9 6
Francis Verreault-Paul (C/RW) 1987 Milton Keynes Lightning * EIHL Cup 6 0 9 9 16
Laurent Emery (D) 1984 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 7 4 4 8 12
Thomas Heinimann (C/LW) 1996 Sion * SRL 7 3 5 8 0
Michael Novak (C) 1988 Pikes Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 7 3 5 8 20
                   
Amaury Simon (D) 1994 Franches-Montagnes II SwissDiv2 11 3 5 8 27
Jan-Marc Nydegger (C) 1996 Bucheggberg SwissDiv2 18 2 6 8 18
Andrea Glauser (D) 1996 Gottéron NLA 34 2 6 8 8
Fabian Maier (D) 1991 Rapperswil NLB 44 1 7 8 46
Réal Gerber (F) 1981 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 4 4 3 7 6
Tristan Vauclair (LW) 1985 Gottéron NLA 33 1 6 7 14
Patrick Parati (D) 1986 Thurgau NLB 37 0 7 7 24
Steve Pochon (F) 1978 Star Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 7 3 3 6 8
Gaëtan Haas (C) 1992 Bern * Champions HL 10 2 4 6 6
Christian Schuster (D) 1973 St. Gallen * SwissDiv2 11 1 5 6 53
                   
Johann Morant (D) 1986 Zug NLA 45 0 6 6 72
Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) 1993 Ticino Rockets * NLB 3 4 1 5 2
Alain Bartlomé (F) 1986 Unterseen-Interlaken SwissDiv1 8 4 1 5 4
Alexandre Piquerez (LW) 1995 Star-Forward SRL 28 4 1 5 34
Makai Holdener (RW/LW) 1997 Genève-Servette NLA 40 3 2 5 8
Florian Conz (C) 1984 Lausanne NLA 30 2 3 5 2
Stéphane Heughebaert (C) 1997 Olten NLB 39 2 3 5 6
Michaël Chételat (F) 1985 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 5 1 4 5 4
Jonathan Ast (D) 1995 Basel/KLH SRL 30 1 4 5 72
Remo Schlapbach (C) 1992 Brandis SRL 32 1 4 5 14
                   
Laurent Emery (D) 1984 Franches-Montagnes II SwissDiv2 7 0 5 5 14
Mathias Joggi (LW/D) 1986 Biel-Bienne NLA 34 4 0 4 29
Fadri Lemm (C/W) 1987 Uzwil Swiss Cup Q 2 3 1 4 2
Yannick Dobler (D) 1996 Moutier SwissDiv2 14 2 2 4 8
Vladimír Dravecký (LW/RW) 1985 HC Ocelari Trinec * Champions HL 10 1 3 4 8
Gaëtan Haas (C) 1992 Bern * Swiss Cup 3 3 0 3 0
Marco Pedretti (RW) 1991 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 3 3 0 3 2
Josh Primeau (LW/RW) 1990 Rapperswil * Swiss Cup 5 3 0 3 4
Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) 1992 GC/Küsnacht * NLB 18 3 0 3 6
Pascal Wittwer (F) 1985 Argovia Stars Swiss Cup Q 1 2 1 3 2
                   
Daniele Grassi (LW/RW) 1993 Kloten * Swiss Cup 2 2 1 3 2
Ramón Diem (C/RW) 1994 Bülach SRL 6 2 1 3 2
Martin Gasser (D) 1990 Brandis SRL 29 2 1 3 6
Rolf Portmann (C/RW) 1984 Seewen Swiss Cup Q 1 1 2 3 0
Ramón Diem (C/RW) 1994 Wil Swiss Cup Q 2 1 2 3 0
Mathias Joggi (LW/D) 1986 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 2 1 2 3 0
Jann Falett (LW) 1984 Dübendorf Swiss Cup Q 3 1 2 3 0
Luc Bourgnon (D) 1990 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 5 1 2 3 12
Martin Ness (C) 1993 Rapperswil NLB 6 1 2 3 6
Yoan Massimino (RW) 1997 Ticino Rockets NLB 13 1 2 3 0
                   
Serge Haas (D) 1984 Urdorf SwissDiv2 17 1 2 3 24
Thomas Büsser (D) 1991 Rapperswil NLB 25 1 2 3 4
Lars Blanchard (D) 1996 Düdingen SRL 28 1 2 3 18
Thomas Heinimann (C/LW) 1996 Genève-Servette NLA 35 1 2 3 6
Sébastien Hostettler (D) 1984 Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 35 1 2 3 18
Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Bern NLA 41 1 2 3 10
Giulio Scandella (LW) 1983 Asiago * Italy 1 0 3 3 0
Anthony Verret (C) 1993 Trois-Rivières Draveurs LNAH 4 0 3 3 4
Massimo Ronchetti (D) 1992 Lugano NLA 42 0 3 3 22
David Stricker (RW) 1979 Kaltern/Caldaro * Italian Cup 1 2 0 2 0
                   
Killian Mottet (LW) 1991 Gottéron * Swiss Cup 2 2 0 2 0
Silvan Wyss (C) 1993 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 2 0 2 0
Francis Lemieux (C/RW) 1984 Rivière-du-Loup 3L LNAH 3 2 0 2 4
Dylan Marquis (F) 1994 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 4 2 0 2 0
Matthieu Tanner (D) 1994 Saint-Imier SwissDiv1 6 2 0 2 6
Moreno Della Santa (F) 1982 Valle Verzasca Swiss Cup preQ 1 1 1 2 4
Pascal Wittwer (F) 1985 Argovia Stars Swiss Cup 1 1 1 2 0
Gaëtan Haas (C) 1992 Switzerland (all) International 2 1 1 2 0
Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) 1992 Prättigau-Herrschaft Swiss Cup Q 2 1 1 2 2
Reto Amstutz (C) 1993 Arosa Swiss Cup Q 3 1 1 2 2
                   
Kevin Fey (D) 1990 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 3 1 1 2 0
Steven Widmer (LW/RW) 1992 Dübendorf Swiss Cup Q 3 1 1 2 2
Gianni Donati (F) 1989 St. Moritz Swiss Cup Q 4 1 1 2 6
Jan Mosimann (LW) 1994 Rapperswil * Swiss Cup 5 1 1 2 4
Marek Bartánus (LW/RW) 1987 HC Banska Bystrica * Champions HL 6 1 1 2 0
Nicolas Boillat (F) 1989 Franches-Montagnes II * Swiss Cup Q 1 0 2 2 0
Manuel Neff (LW) 1992 Thun Swiss Cup Q 1 0 2 2 2
Stéphane Heughebaert (C) 1997 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
Alexis Vacheron (D) 1979 Star Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup Q 2 0 2 2 4
Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) 1993 HK Hradec Kralove * Spengler Cup 3 0 2 2 2
                   
Benoit Jecker (D) 1994 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 4 0 2 2 0
Mathieu Rohrbach (D) 1993 Franches-Montagnes II SwissDiv2 9 0 2 2 10
Thomas Büsser (D) 1991 Bülach SRL 11 0 2 2 12
David Erard (D) 1995 Franches-Montagnes II * Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
Laurent Emery (D) 1984 Franches-Montagnes II Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
Mathias Joggi (LW/D) 1986 Langenthal NLB 1 1 0 1 0
Michael Neininger (LW/RW) 1977 Saint-Imier SwissDiv1 1 1 0 1 0
Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) 1993 Ticino Rockets * Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
Rolf Portmann (C/RW) 1984 Seewen Swiss Cup 1 1 0 1 0
Moreno Della Santa (F) 1982 Valle Verzasca Swiss Cup Q 2 1 0 1 12
                   
Stefan Mäder (C) 1990 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 2
Kay Schweri (LW/RW) 1996 Genève-Servette * Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 0
Thomas Büsser (D) 1991 Rapperswil * Swiss Cup 3 1 0 1 0
Fabian Lüthi (LW) 1989 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 3 1 0 1 0
Grégory Christen (LW) 1983 Bellinzona SwissDiv1 5 1 0 1 0
Patrick Parati (D) 1986 Thurgau * Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
Jonathan Ast (D) 1995 Basel/KLH Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
Adrian Brunner (C/LW) 1987 Thurgau * Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
Jann Falett (LW) 1984 Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 0
Mathieu Brahier (F) 1996 Franches-Montagnes II * Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 0
                   
Robin Leblanc (RW) 1983 Langenthal * Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 2
Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Bern * Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
Andrea Glauser (D) 1996 Gottéron * Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
Anthony Rouiller (D) 1994 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 4
Nathan Marchon (C/LW) 1997 Gottéron * Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
Stanislav Horanský (C/W) 1994 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
Tristan Vauclair (LW) 1985 Gottéron * Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 2
Makai Holdener (RW/LW) 1997 Genève-Servette * Swiss Cup 3 0 1 1 0
Gaëtan Haas (C) 1992 Switzerland OG 4 0 1 1 0
Julien Paratte (F) 1987 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 4 0 1 1 8
                   
Floran Douay (LW) 1995 Genève-Servette NLA 17 0 1 1 2
Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Bern NLA 36 0 1 1 8
Nicolas Leonelli (F) 1993 Genève-Servette * NLA 0 0 0 0 0
Nando Wüthrich (D) 1991 Mirchel SwissDiv2 0 0 0 0 0
Yannick Riendeau (RW/LW) 1988 Angers France 0 0 0 0 0
Martin Gasser (D) 1990 Brandis Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Marco Truttmann (RW) 1985 Olten * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Marc Steiner (D) 1996 EVZ Academy * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Alexander Jeitziner (D) 1993 Pikes Oberthurgau Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
Kaj Leuenberger (LW/C) 1992 Lyss Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Gauthier Girardin (F) 1996 Sion * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Lukas Lhotak (C/RW) 1993 Ambrì-Piotta * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Griga (LW) 1967 Uzwil II Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
Anthony Staiger (LW/RW) 1993 Winterthur * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Jan-Marc Nydegger (C) 1996 Bucheggberg Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
Mike Vermeille (D) 1992 Sion * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
Thomas Heinimann (C/LW) 1996 Sion * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
Remo Schlapbach (C) 1992 Brandis Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Evgenï Chiriaev (C) 1989 Olten * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
David Stämpfli (D) 1990 Chaux-de-Fonds * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
                   
Kristian Suleski (D) 1997 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Nicolas Leonelli (F) 1993 Olten * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Timothé Tuffet (LW) 1989 Chaux-de-Fonds * NLB 1 0 0 0 0
Silvano Dubach (F) 1985 Raron Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
Sébastien Hostettler (D) 1984 Chaux-de-Fonds * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
Joey Dupertuis (D) 1995 Genève-Servette II Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
Michael Maurer (D) 1996 Basel/KLH Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 2
Thomas Büsser (D) 1991 Bülach Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 4
Anton Ranov (LW) 1994 Winterthur * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Steven Widmer (LW/RW) 1992 Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Kevin Bozon (LW) 1995 Winterthur * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Dario Kummer (C/RW) 1994 Langenthal * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Jimmy Oudelet (D) 1992 Sion * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Evgenï Chiriaev (C) 1989 Ambrì-Piotta * Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Heinimann (C/LW) 1996 Genève-Servette * Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Claudio Ghillioni (D) 1969 Pregassona Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 28
Christian Schuster (D) 1973 St. Gallen * Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 4
Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Bern * Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Julien Vauclair (D) 1979 Lugano * Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Simon Barbero (D) 1993 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
                   
Massimo Ronchetti (D) 1992 Lugano * Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 2
Nicolas Marzan (D) 1992 Wetzikon Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 4
Mathieu Rohrbach (D) 1993 Franches-Montagnes II Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 4
Vladimír Dravecký (LW/RW) 1985 HC Ocelari Trinec * Rona Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Stéphane Heughebaert (C) 1997 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 3 0 0 0 0
Evgenï Chiriaev (C) 1989 Ambrì-Piotta * NLA 3 0 0 0 0
Johann Morant (D) 1986 Zug * Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 2
Michael Zanatta (D) 1989 Italy (all) International 3 0 0 0 6
Kristian Suleski (D) 1997 Ticino Rockets NLB 4 0 0 0 0
Hervé Blanchard (D) 1984 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 4 0 0 0 14
                   
Nicolas Leonelli (F) 1993 Sion SRL 4 0 0 0 2
Nicolas Gay (LW) 1990 Université NE * SRL 4 0 0 0 2
Philipp Wetzel (RW) 1985 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 4 0 0 0 2
Fabian Maier (D) 1991 Rapperswil * Swiss Cup 5 0 0 0 6
Amaury Simon (D) 1994 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 6 0 0 0 2
Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Bern * Champions HL 7 0 0 0 0
Johann Morant (D) 1986 Zug * Champions HL 8 0 0 0 10
Kristian Suleski (D) 1997 Biel-Bienne * NLA 8 0 0 0 0
Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Bern * Champions HL 10 0 0 0 2
Nicolas Leonelli (F) 1993 Olten * NLB 10 0 0 0 2
                   
Kristian Suleski (D) 1997 Chaux-de-Fonds * NLB 15 0 0 0 6
Dylan Marquis (F) 1994 Delémont-Vallée Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Julien Paratte (F) 1987 Delémont-Vallée Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Claudio Ghillioni (D) 1969 Pregassona SwissDiv3 - - - - -
Nicolas Boillat (F) 1989 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Christian Schuster (D) 1973 Herisau II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
Michaël Rothenmund (F) 1985 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Rémy Rimann (LW/RW) 1989 Sierre Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Nicolas Rebetez (F) 1993 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
David Beuret (F) 1997 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
                   
Amaury Simon (D) 1994 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
David Stämpfli (D) 1990 Ambrì-Piotta * NLA - - - - -
Loris Schluchter (F) 1988 Delémont-Vallée Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Marc Steiner (D) 1996 Zug * NLA - - - - -
Christian Stucki (RW) 1992 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
Thomas Griga (LW) 1967 Uzwil II SwissDiv3 - - - - -
Moreno Della Santa (F) 1982 Valle Verzasca SwissDiv3 - - - - -
Luc Bourgnon (D) 1990 Delémont-Vallée Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Michaël Chételat (F) 1985 Delémont-Vallée Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Anton Ranov (LW) 1994 Medvescak Zagreb EBEL - - - - -
                   
Mathieu Brahier (F) 1996 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Alexandre Posse (F) 1986 Sierre Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Yoan Massimino (RW) 1997 Genève-Servette * NLA - - - - -
David Erard (D) 1995 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Thomas Boillat (D) 1990 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - - - -
Yannick Dobler (D) 1996 Moutier Swiss Cup Q - - - - -


  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP GAA SVS%
               
Thomas Hentzi (G) 1989 Franches-Montagnes II * Swiss Cup Q 1 0.00 -
Thomas Hentzi (G) 1989 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - -
Fabio Haller (G) 1992 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - -
Nicolas Seuret (G) 1997 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 - - -
Sandro Zaugg (G) 1993 Olten * NLB - - -
Nicolas Seuret (G) 1997 Delémont-Vallée Swiss Cup Q - - -
Sascha Rochow (G) 1994 Ambrì-Piotta * Swiss Cup 0 - -
Benjamin Loth (G) 1994 Franches-Montagnes Swiss Cup Q - - -
Matthias Mischler (G) 1990 Olten * Swiss Cup 0 - -
Gauthier Descloux (G) 1996 Ambrì-Piotta * NLA 0 - -
               
Ludovic Waeber (G) 1996 Gottéron * Swiss Cup 2 1.52 -
Thomas Hentzi (G) 1989 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 20 2.15 -
Sandro Zaugg (G) 1993 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 28 2.62 -
Gauthier Descloux (G) 1996 Ambrì-Piotta * Swiss Cup 1 2.77 -
Simon Rytz (G) 1983 Olten * Swiss Cup 2 2.90 -
Gauthier Descloux (G) 1996 Genève-Servette * Swiss Cup 1 3.00 -
Simon Rytz (G) 1983 Biel-Bienne * Swiss Cup 1 3.00 -
Tom Cramatte (G) 1996 Moutier SwissDiv2 7 3.09 -
Fabio Haller (G) 1992 Wil * SwissDiv1 6 3.33 -
Lionel Favre (G) 1990 Star Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 6 3.53 -
               
Benjamin Loth (G) 1994 Franches-Montagnes SwissDiv1 8 3.56 -
Corentin Collaud (G) 1993 Genève-Servette II SwissDiv1 22 3.57 -
Corentin Collaud (G) 1993 Genève-Servette II * Swiss Cup 1 4.00 -
Lionel Favre (G) 1990 Star Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup Q 1 4.92 -
Sébastien Kohler (G) 1976 Le Locle SwissDiv2 16 5.18 -
Sascha Rochow (G) 1994 Rapperswil NLB 3 1.89 .925
Matthias Mischler (G) 1990 Olten NLB 25 2.51 .925
Simon Rytz (G) 1983 Olten NLB 24 2.48 .923
Simon Rytz (G) 1983 Biel-Bienne * NLA 1 3.03 .914
Gauthier Descloux (G) 1996 Genève-Servette NLA 14 2.94 .913
               
Ludovic Waeber (G) 1996 Gottéron NLA 11 3.50 .873
Sascha Rochow (G) 1994 Ambrì-Piotta * NLA 2 3.12 .846

* = No longer on active roster