Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330467 players | Last added:
Erik Jones
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
NHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sidney Crosby (F)
20
9
20
29
2. 
flag Jakub Voracek (F)
19
7
22
29
3. 
flag Tyler Seguin (F)
22
17
11
28
4. 
flag Yevgeni Malkin (F)
20
10
15
25
5. 
flag Steven Stamkos (F)
22
14
10
24
more stats from NHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Gislaveds SK

  Name Born Team League GP G A TP PIM
                   
Robert Olofsson (D) 1987-03-13 Sollentuna HC Division 2 14 5 18 23 14
Martin Åkesson (D) 1989-04-25 Kalmar HC Division 3 13 5 16 21 30
Thomas Josefsson (C) 1986-12-27 HA74 Division 2 15 12 8 20 18
Fredrik Strand (RW) 1989-12-15 Wings HC Division 1 16 10 8 18 18
Petter Hansson (D) 1996-05-16 Linköping J20 SuperElit 17 7 9 16 18
Gustav Hjalmarsson (RW/LW) 1986-04-02 Troja-Ljungby Division 1 17 10 5 15 18
Niko Kluuskeri (D) 1989-11-03 HA74 Division 2 15 6 8 14 28
Emil Alengård (C) 1987-11-19 Skövde IK Division 1 16 5 9 14 12
Alexander Kovalonok (F) 1986-06-09 Lindlöven Division 1 10 8 5 13 0
Pontus Gulldén (LW/C) 1993-02-12 Varberg HK Division 1 18 7 6 13 6
                   
Fredric Korduner (RW) 1988-08-16 Vallentuna BK Division 1 17 4 7 11 16
Sebastian Benker (LW) 1992-03-27 Tingsryds AIF Division 1 17 6 4 10 4
Sebastian Nilsson (C/RW) 1993-01-05 Vimmerby HC Division 1 11 6 3 9 32
Daniel Åhsberg (LW/RW) 1985-04-14 Vita Hästen Allsvenskan 19 5 4 9 16
Henrik Reis (LW) 1984-04-24 Halmstad HF Division 1 16 3 6 9 8
Joakim Englund (D) 1983-04-12 Västerviks IK Division 1 18 3 6 9 6
Emil Sätterman (LW) 1990-04-10 Halmstad HF Division 1 12 5 3 8 0
Simon Mitman (RW) 1991-05-05 Västerviks IK Division 1 18 4 4 8 42
Dejan Matejic (RW) 1980-03-09 Varberg HK Division 1 17 3 5 8 31
Robin Johansson (C/LW) 1990-01-27 Mora Allsvenskan 26 3 5 8 20
                   
Per Svensson (D) 1988-10-10 Almtuna Allsvenskan 25 2 6 8 18
Sebastian Kölzow Isaksen (RW) 1988-03-18 Halmstad HF Division 1 18 7 0 7 20
Simon Hjalmarsson (LW) 1989-02-01 CSKA Moskva KHL 9 5 2 7 2
Johan Grönberg (C) 1989-11-06 Tegs SK Division 1 13 5 2 7 8
Anders Selin (D) 1987-02-18 Huddinge IK Division 1 18 3 4 7 0
Albin Hernod (D) 1995-01-05 Rögle J20 SuperElit 21 2 5 7 52
Stefan Tellberg (C) 1989-01-26 Forshaga IF Division 1 16 1 6 7 37
Jimmy Andersson (D) 1985-01-08 Storhamar Norway 5 2 4 6 6
Klas Dahlbeck (D) 1991-07-06 Rockford IceHogs AHL 19 2 4 6 25
Philip Hjelmgren (F) 1994-06-21 HA74 Division 2 12 1 5 6 6
                   
Mats Einarsson (LW) 1982-10-15 Visby/Roma Division 1 16 4 1 5 10
Erik Josefsson (C) 1987-02-18 Växjö Lakers SHL 24 3 2 5 12
Christian Bäckman (D) 1980-04-28 Frölunda SHL 19 2 3 5 12
Mattias Claar (D) 1991-01-11 Nittorp/Gislaved J20 * J20 Div.1 2 2 2 4 0
Philip Gunnarsson (LW) 1994-11-08 Jonstorps IF J20 J20 Div.1 3 2 2 4 2
Mattias Enroth (LW) 1991-03-03 Haninge Anchors Division 1 14 0 4 4 6
Carl Eriksson Waldeborn (C) 1990-09-10 Helsingborgs HC Division 1 13 2 1 3 4
Björn Gustafsson (D) 1988-02-21 HC Dalen Division 1 16 2 1 3 12
Sebastian Magnusson (LW) 1988-09-08 Kallinge/Ronneby Division 1 17 2 1 3 6
Christian Bäckman (D) 1980-04-28 Frölunda * Champions HL 5 1 2 3 2
                   
Conny Berggren (D) 1986-02-25 HC Dalen * Division 1 9 1 2 3 10
Emil Rantatalo Thomas (D) 1988-10-11 Mörrums GoIS J20 * J20 Div.1 1 1 1 2 0
Jonatan Stuxberg (C/RW) 1994-02-24 Visby/Roma J20 * J20 Div.1 1 1 1 2 2
Patrik Näslund (LW/RW) 1992-04-10 Asplöven * Allsvenskan 23 1 1 2 0
Jonatan Stuxberg (C/RW) 1994-02-24 Visby/Roma Division 1 15 0 2 2 10
Gottfrid Bolin (LW) 1995-07-18 Nittorp/Gislaved J20 J20 Div.1 2 1 0 1 2
Andreas Persson (D) 1989-03-21 Columbus Cottonmouths * SPHL 2 0 1 1 2
Pontus Åqvist (C/LW) 1998-07-04 Frölunda J18 J18 Elit 6 0 1 1 4
Erik Josefsson (C) 1987-02-18 Växjö Lakers * Champions HL 6 0 1 1 4
John Hoffrén (D) 1987-03-25 Halmstad HF Division 1 15 0 1 1 14
                   
Petter Hansson (D) 1996-05-16 Linköping * Champions HL 0 0 0 0 0
Mattias Pettersson (C) 1987-03-13 Ulricehamns IF * Division 2 1 0 0 0 2
Eric Karlsson (C) 1993-07-01 Vimmerby HC Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
Emil Sätterman (LW) 1990-04-10 Varberg HK * Division 1 3 0 0 0 0
Johan Norberg (D) 1986-09-11 Gripen HC Division 4 3 0 0 0 0
Erik Hjalmarsson (RW) 1983-07-26 Rungsted Denmark 5 0 0 0 10
Petter Hansson (D) 1996-05-16 Linköping * SHL 8 0 0 0 0
Emil Rantatalo Thomas (D) 1988-10-11 Mörrums GoIS Division 1 10 0 0 0 35
Filip Bergkvist (C) 1993-03-04 Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 - - - - -
Andreas Backman (D) 1991-05-13 SH-84 Division 3 - - - - -
                   
Viktor Högberg (D) 1987-03-10 Kongsvinger Norway - - - - -
Fredrik Östmark (D) 1991-03-21 Nacka HK Division 2 - - - - -
Jonatan Magnusson (F/D) 1988-08-05 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
Patrik Näslund (LW/RW) 1992-04-10 Varberg HK Division 1 - - - - -
Eric Karlsson (C) 1993-07-01 Boro/Vetlanda * Division 2 - - - - -
Christer Blomquist (C) 1994-04-08 Tibro IK Division 2 - - - - -
André Smulter (LW/RW) 1979-05-01 Muik Hockey II-divisioona - - - - -
Rickard Hoffrén (RW) 1987-03-25 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
Erik Hedlund (LW) 1986-03-28 Bäcken HC Division 2 - - - - -
Peter Boman (F) 1986-09-08 Bäcken HC Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Alexander Heiel (F) 1988-03-17 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
Tobias Lundqvist (D) 1990-05-07 Husum HK Division 2 - - - - -
Daniel Hautamäki (LW) 1986-12-16 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
Oskar Laurell (D) 1991-05-07 Borås HC Division 2 - - - - -
Björn Karlsson (D) 1989-01-07 Malmö Allsvenskan - - - - -
Mattias Claar (D) 1991-01-11 Nittorps IK Division 2 - - - - -
Eric Andersson (D) 1995-03-14 Springfield Express WSHL - - - - -
Linus Bjelke (D) 1993-03-13 Nittorps IK Division 2 - - - - -
Philip Gunnarsson (LW) 1994-11-08 Jonstorps IF Division 2 - - - - -
Rickard Carlberg (D) 1987-02-03 Hanhals IF Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Gottfrid Bolin (LW) 1995-07-18 Nittorps IK Division 2 - - - - -
Tim Lundin (D) 1989-03-11 Grums IK Division 2 - - - - -
Stefan Markl (F) 1979-01-13 Orminge Panthers Division 4 - - - - -
Ziga Oblak (F) 1989-08-27 Grums IK Division 2 - - - - -
John Andersson (D) 1993-04-14 Wagner College ACHA III - - - - -
Alexander Ageflod (RW) 1988-02-04 Lindefallets SK Division 3 - - - - -
Niclas Ahlqvist (F) 1986-10-03 Värnamo GIK Division 2 - - - - -
Philip Nielsen (LW) 1993-10-18 Nittorps IK Division 2 - - - - -
Christoffer Arvidsson (RW) 1993-03-09 Ronneby IK Division 3 - - - - -
Christer Blomquist (C) 1994-04-08 Tibro IK J20 Division 4 - - - - -
                   
Sebastian Nykvist (LW) 1991-06-16 SPAIF Division 3 - - - - -


  Name Born Team League GP GAA SVS%
               
Antti Ore (G) 1979-10-25 HIFK Champions HL - - -
Antti Ore (G) 1979-10-25 HIFK Liiga - - -
Robert Johansson (G) 1987-05-27 Skillingaryds IS Division 3 - - -
Tex Williamsson (G) 1991-01-01 Tyringe SoSS Division 2 10 2.08 .926
Alexander Lindberg (G) 1989-02-17 Alvesta SK Division 2 5 2.40 .901
Adam Ahnberg (G) 1998-07-15 Halmstad HF J18 J18 Div.1 1 6.00 .842
Antti Ore (G) 1979-10-25 Kiekko-Vantaa * Mestis 1 6.16 .813

* = No longer on active roster