Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
338231 players | Last added:
Antonia Leonie Graf
TEAM
  Check out our NHL Draft Center
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
31
20
40
60
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
30
36
21
57
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
31
20
31
51
4. 
flag Brad Schell (F)
30
7
43
50
5. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
29
19
26
45
more stats from Denmark stats  


Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   


NHL-resa till Vancouver
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Valbo HC

  Name Born Team League GP G A TP PIM
                   
David Wessén (LW) 1987-06-29 Skutskärs SK Division 3 12 20 34 54 4
Emil Sandin (LW/RW) 1988-02-28 Kristianstads IK Division 1 20 9 27 36 18
Tim Grönlund (D) 1993-01-31 Skutskärs SK Division 3 12 12 23 35 30
Alexander Olsson (LW) 1984-12-21 Anglet France2 13 10 18 28 12
Victor Lindman (C) 1993-05-19 Boro/Vetlanda Division 2 20 6 20 26 4
Joakim Axman (LW) 1993-09-22 Tierps HK Division 1 19 18 7 25 8
Jerker Permats (F) 1990-04-19 Köping HC Division 2 22 3 18 21 10
Simon Östlund (C) 1983-06-02 Skutskärs SK Division 3 4 10 10 20 4
Alexander Holmgren (F) 1990-06-27 Skutskärs SK Division 3 10 10 10 20 6
Jacob Blomqvist (LW/RW) 1986-11-08 Brynäs SHL 43 4 13 17 16
                   
Patrik Linander (LW) 1990-09-07 Gislaveds SK Division 2 22 8 8 16 44
David Nordström (C) 1995-04-29 Almtuna J20 J20 Elit 12 7 4 11 6
Andreas Näsman (D) 1988-01-15 Tierps HK Division 1 22 4 6 10 24
Christer Johansson (F) 1989-06-16 Hisingens IK Division 3 4 2 7 9 0
Kevin Jansson (D) 1996-08-12 Valbo HC J20 J20 Div.1 5 3 5 8 6
Markus Gunnarsson (LW) 1990-04-21 Vita Hästen Allsvenskan 42 2 6 8 14
Christoffer Holst (RW) 1987-07-14 Borås HC Division 2 16 3 3 6 34
Simon Broström (F) 1990-06-18 Tierps HK Division 1 6 0 6 6 4
Johan Grönquist (D) 1996-01-05 Brynäs J20 SuperElit 27 0 6 6 41
Oliver Lindholm (LW) 1992-04-20 Helsingborgs HC Division 1 20 4 1 5 16
                   
Carl Hallberg (LW) 1994-06-30 Haninge Anchors J20 * J20 Elit 5 3 0 3 2
Jonas Andersson (C) 1994-04-18 Sollefteå HK Division 1 20 2 1 3 22
Markus Molin (C) 1986-08-01 Östersunds IK Division 1 11 0 3 3 10
Emil Gustafsson (LW) 1995-06-07 Valbo HC J20 J20 Div.1 4 2 0 2 4
Carl Hallberg (LW) 1994-06-30 Haninge Anchors Division 1 21 2 0 2 4
Henrik Resin (D) 1990-08-02 Lindlöven Division 1 20 1 0 1 10
Joe Norlin (D) 1993-09-29 HKL Make Believes Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
Alexander Ageflod (RW) 1988-02-04 Lindefallets SK Division 3 - - - - -
Kristoffer Jobs (RW) 1983-01-30 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
Håkan Öbrink (F) 1976-04-02 Järvsö IK Division 3 - - - - -
                   
Kevin Jansson (D) 1996-08-12 Valbo HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
Adam Ström (C) 1992-06-25 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - - - -
Martin Johansson (F) 1976-01-31 Järvsö IK Division 3 - - - - -
Albin Lindberg (LW/RW) 1993-04-02 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - - - -
Jonas Wiklund (D) 1991-04-03 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - - - -
Jimmy Lindström (C/F) 1977-11-17 Järvsö IK Division 3 - - - - -
Andreas Löfqvist (RW) 1991-04-01 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - - - -
Thomas Svärdström (D) 1988-03-30 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - - - -
Niklas Gunnarsson (D) 1987-04-06 Skutskärs SK * Division 3 - - - - -
Victor Strand (LW) 1992-06-29 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Robin Lindqvist (F) 1984-05-07 Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 - - - - -
Joakim Friberg (D) 1993-08-25 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - - - -
Emil Mårtensson (RW) 1988-06-21 Gripen HC Division 4 - - - - -
Liam Lindström (C) 1985-01-12 Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 - - - - -
Joel Silfverberg (LW/RW) 1993-02-09 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
Markus Lauridsen Andersson (D) 1987-05-26 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - - - -
Anton Ström (D) 1994-08-04 Hille/Åbyggeby IK Division 3 - - - - -
Eric Bergström (C) 1987-05-09 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - - - -
Anders Karlsson (RW) 1980-01-09 Strömsbro IF Division 3 - - - - -
Christoffer Karlström (D/F) 1987-07-14 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - - - -
                   
Felix Engqvist (F) 1993-05-08 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
Kristoffer Bäckström (D) 1985-01-24 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
Olle Djoos (D) 1975-07-30 Hille/Åbyggeby IK Division 3 - - - - -
Oscar Thegel (C) 1992-03-31 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
Tobias Forsberg (D) 1980-06-09 Ulvö HK Division 2 - - - - -
Dennis Lundberg (LW) 1991-05-06 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - - - -
Emil Gustafsson (LW) 1995-06-07 Valbo HC J20 J20 Elit - - - - -
Carl-Johan Eriksson (LW) 1985-10-21 Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 - - - - -
Joel Löf (D) 1992-08-10 Hille/Åbyggeby IK Division 3 - - - - -
Martin Öberg (RW) 1987-05-07 Häradsbygdens SS Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Niclas Larsson (D) 1994-01-17 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - - - -
Joakim Lagerbäck (D) 1982-09-29 Strömsbro IF Division 3 - - - - -
Jörgen Nässén (D) 1977-01-04 Ulvö HK Division 2 - - - - -
Fredrik Stefansson (D) 1982-10-01 Järvsö IK Division 3 - - - - -
Tommie Jonsson (C) 1991-01-21 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - - - -
David Jansson (F) 1990-01-06 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - - - -


  Name Born Team League GP GAA SVS%
               
Axel Skogsberg (G) 1995-06-25 Gävle GIK Division 3 - - -
Martin Thorsson (G) 1993-01-19 Sandvikens IK Division 2 - - -
Hampus Eriksson (G) 1993-03-09 IK Sätra/Oppala Division 2 - - -
Niclas Morén (G) 1989-05-30 Njurunda SK Division 2 - - -
Alexander Sahlin (G) 1991-05-08 Huddinge IK * Division 1 - - -
Joakim Lundström (G) 1984-02-25 Leksand SHL 8 2.65 .922
Joacim Eriksson (G) 1990-04-09 Utica Comets AHL 23 2.41 .914
Jimmy Söderlund (G) 1989-09-21 Ronneby IK Division 3 9 3.35 .910
Alexander Sahlin (G) 1991-05-08 Almtuna Allsvenskan 15 3.09 .882
Alexander Sahlin (G) 1991-05-08 Västerviks IK * Division 1 1 5.11 .833

* = No longer on active roster