Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333647 players | Last added:
Marek Richter
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
29
12
19
31
2. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
28
9
18
27
3. 
flag Anton Rödin (F)
30
12
14
26
4. 
flag Derek Ryan (F)
30
8
18
26
5. 
flag Greg Scott (F)
27
13
12
25
more stats from SHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Vallentuna BK

  Name Born Team League GP G A TP PIM
                   
Fredric Weigel (C) 1992-04-23 Haninge Anchors Division 1 22 6 27 33 61
Patrick Nordström (RW) 1987-01-21 Haninge Anchors Division 1 19 9 21 30 14
Ben DiMarco (F) 1987-09-25 Skautafélag Akureyrar Iceland 13 17 7 24 8
Daniel Nyström (C) 1987-09-09 MG/Arvidsjaur Division 2 8 6 13 19 8
Magnus Lindgren (LW/RW) 1990-05-10 La Roche sur Yon France3 9 9 9 18 22
Andreaz Persson (RW) 1981-09-08 Enköpings SK Division 1 20 10 7 17 6
Christian Holmblad (C) 1991-09-04 Väsby IK Division 1 22 4 8 12 4
Tobias Ericsson (D/LW) 1987-07-29 Malmö Allsvenskan 28 2 9 11 8
Toni Alasaarela (RW) 1978-02-01 Skå IK Division 2 9 5 4 9 22
Robin Askebrand (RW) 1991-05-08 Väsby IK J20 * J20 Div.2 3 3 6 9 0
                   
Robert Johannesson (D) 1980-01-11 Hisingens IK Division 3 7 4 4 8 10
Filip Rydström (C) 1996-08-07 Charlottetown Islanders QMJHL 35 3 5 8 23
Edgars Klavins (LW/RW) 1993-03-10 Kallinge/Ronneby * Division 1 19 2 6 8 0
Emil Ax (LW) 1992-12-01 Tierps HK Division 1 22 4 2 6 14
Jacob Spångberg (D) 1994-06-12 Väsby IK * Division 1 11 3 2 5 18
Robert Jernström (C) 1989-01-29 Manglerud * Norway 9 2 3 5 0
Emil Danielsson (D) 1988-04-26 Ringerike Norway2 13 0 5 5 24
Marwin Bernesjö (D) 1986-11-06 Solna SK Division 5 1 1 3 4 0
Jacob Spångberg (D) 1994-06-12 AIK J20 * SuperElit 7 1 2 3 4
Nicklas Stensson (D) 1990-06-01 Väsby IK J20 * J20 Div.2 1 0 3 3 2
                   
Alexei Shorokhov (D) 1980-02-15 Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan 16 0 3 3 6
Carl Graf (RW) 1991-10-16 Väsby IK * Division 1 13 1 1 2 4
Carl Graf (RW) 1991-10-16 Hammarby Division 1 3 0 2 2 4
Nicklas Stensson (D) 1990-06-01 Väsby IK Division 1 11 1 0 1 4
Robert Johannesson (D) 1980-01-11 Hisingens IK J20 * J20 Div.1 1 0 1 1 0
Jimmy Dandemar (LW) 1989-04-25 Väsby IK J20 * J20 Div.2 1 0 1 1 0
Jacob Spångberg (D) 1994-06-12 AIK Allsvenskan 11 0 1 1 2
Jacob Spångberg (D) 1994-06-12 Västerviks IK * Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tony Suonvieri (RW) 1991-11-30 IFK Österåker J20 * J20 Div.2 1 0 0 0 0
Alexei Shorokhov (D) 1980-02-15 Arlan Kokshetau * Kazakhstan Cup 4 0 0 0 0
                   
Jimmy Dandemar (LW) 1989-04-25 Väsby IK Division 1 4 0 0 0 2
Robin Askebrand (RW) 1991-05-08 Väsby IK Division 1 10 0 0 0 0
Alex Geuken (LW/C) 1985-01-16 Viggbyholms IK Division 3 - - - - -
Simon Eriksson (D) 1990-07-10 Hedemora SK Division 2 - - - - -
Johan Asplund (D) 1985-03-26 Tyresö/Hanviken Division 2 - - - - -
Jonas Wattman (F) 1984-08-15 Ulvö HK Division 2 - - - - -
Mathias Hällback (RW) 1974-09-21 Lidingö Islanders Division 4 - - - - -
Emil Ström (D) 1994-03-01 IFK Österåker Division 2 - - - - -
Sebastian Lövgren (D) 1989-03-06 Viggbyholms IK Division 3 - - - - -
Tobias Öberg (D) 1989-01-08 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
                   
Adam Rosenberg (RW/LW) 1988-11-11 SK Iron Division 3 - - - - -
Fredrik Berg (LW) 1987-08-25 Segeltorps IF Division 3 - - - - -
Tim Ahlin (D) 1993-02-22 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
Tomas Lindgren (C) 1981-08-26 Stortorparna IF * Division 3 - - - - -
Lucas Wide Karlsson (C) 1993-02-28 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
Robin Nordin (C) 1990-06-30 Lidingö Vikings Division 3 - - - - -
Tim Aronsson (D) 1990-02-21 Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
Fredrik Blomkvist (C/D) 1990-06-12 Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
Johan Eklund (RW) 1987-11-01 Viggbyholms IK Division 3 - - - - -
Jens Tedmar (D) 1982-06-12 Täby Titans Division 5 - - - - -
                   
Martin Fjällby (LW) 1978-08-11 Skå IK Division 2 - - - - -
Robin Aronsson (C) 1992-03-17 Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
Alexander Bäcklin (LW) 1990-06-20 Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
Tony Suonvieri (RW) 1991-11-30 IFK Österåker Division 2 - - - - -
Linus Hybinette (F) 1986-04-02 Skarpnäcks AIK Division 4 - - - - -
Tomas Dahlberg (RW) 1995-05-09 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
Aleksandar Jeremic (D) 1978-08-13 Lidingö Islanders Division 4 - - - - -
Mikael Zetterström (F) 1989-03-26 Rimbo IF Division 2 - - - - -
Jimmy Nordström (D) 1990-01-30 Tyresö/Hanviken Division 2 - - - - -
Magnus Toftgård (D) 1982-05-31 Göta/Traneberg Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Robert Jernström (C) 1989-01-29 Grüner Norway2 - - - - -
Conny Pettersson (D) 1973-05-19 Sigtuna HC Division 4 - - - - -
Anders Axberg (D) 1983-06-07 Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
Wiking Westlund (D) 1992-07-29 KTH IF Division 3 - - - - -
Kalle Peterson (RW) 1992-01-12 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
Albin Winterhagen Svärd (LW) 1993-04-08 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
Thomas Bucht (D) 1973-04-07 Kallhälls IF Division 4 - - - - -
Johan Granqvist (RW) 1991-05-19 Tyresö/Hanviken Division 2 - - - - -
Anton Hellström (D) 1993-01-27 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - - - -
Deniss Konoshev (RW) 1983-03-24 Spånga IS Division 2 - - - - -
                   
Oscar Åkerlund (C) 1992-01-05 Lidingö Vikings Division 3 - - - - -


  Name Born Team League GP GAA SVS%
               
Anton Larsson (G) 1994-08-22 Söderhamn/Ljusne Division 2 - - -
Christoffer Sjöö (G) 1995-04-28 Wings HC * Division 1 0 - -
Patrik Nyman (G) 1992-02-04 Ormsta HC Division 4 - - -
Viktor Åkerlund (G) 1990-01-23 Rimbo IF Division 2 - - -
Tobias Sandberg (G) 1994-01-10 Asplöven * Allsvenskan 0 - -
Markus Hallenberg Samuelsson (G) 1993-04-24 Järfälla HC Division 3 - - -
Viktor Sjöberg Idoff (G) 1987-01-26 Viggbyholms IK * Division 3 - - -
Anton Larsson (G) 1994-08-22 Söderhamns IK Division 3 - - -
Magnus Hellberg (G) 1991-04-04 Milwaukee Admirals AHL 12 1.47 .942
Tobias Sandberg (G) 1994-01-10 Kalix UHC Division 1 11 2.02 .931
               
Tom Tärnström (G) 1988-01-27 Väsby IK Division 1 10 2.43 .923
Hugo Oftedal (G) 1992-07-18 Helsingborgs HC Division 1 9 3.09 .898
Christoffer Sjöö (G) 1995-04-28 Wings HC J20 J20 Elit 7 3.79 .892

* = No longer on active roster