Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 576076 players
Last added: Christoffer StenbergFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
AHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Daniel Sprong (F)
5
7
3
10
2. 
flag Danick Martel (F)
6
7
3
10
3. 
flag Teemu Pulkkinen (F)
3
2
7
9
4. 
flag Lucas Wallmark (F)
5
2
7
9
5. 
flag Mark Jankowski (F)
5
5
3
8
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



WHERE ARE THEY NOW - Czech Republic U17?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Czech Republic U17

  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
                   
Filip Zadina (LW) 1999 Halifax Mooseheads QMJHL 12 10 10 20 2
Radim Toman (F) 1999 HC Vitkovice U20 Czech U20 8 6 11 17 8
Marek Zachar (LW) 1998 Sherbrooke Phoenix QMJHL 13 10 5 15 4
Daniel Volráb (LW) 1983 HC Decin Czech3 7 5 10 15 6
Karel Plasek (LW/RW) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 10 8 6 14 4
David Brezina (F) 1993 VHK Vsetin Czech2 14 7 7 14 2
Tomas Karpov (C) 1989 Basingstoke Bison NIHL 4 5 8 13 4
Petr Kafka (RW) 1989 HC Kosice Slovakia 14 7 5 12 2
Otakar Sik (F) 2000 HC Karlovy Vary U18 Czech U18 10 5 7 12 4
Patrik Urban (C) 1993 HC Vrchlabi Czech3 7 3 9 12 18
                   
Martin Kohout (C) 1995 HC Karlovy Vary Czech2 15 3 9 12 2
Dominik Arnost (F) 2000 HC Sparta Praha U18 Czech U18 7 6 5 11 4
Patrik Machac (C) 1994 HC Kladno Czech2 13 4 7 11 4
Ostap Safin (RW) 1999 Saint John Sea Dogs QMJHL 12 3 8 11 9
Ondrej Slovacek (RW) 1994 VHK Vsetin Czech2 14 1 10 11 6
Tomas Vincour (C/W) 1990 HC Kometa Brno Czech 15 7 3 10 10
Lukas Kralik (C) 1993 HC Sumperk Czech3 8 5 5 10 35
Adam Zboril (C/W) 1995 HC Nove Zamky Slovakia 15 5 5 10 6
Kristian Reichel (C) 1998 Red Deer Rebels WHL 10 4 6 10 4
Vojtech Strondala (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 9 0 10 10 6
                   
Michal Gago (LW) 1997 HC Zlin U20 Czech U20 7 5 4 9 20
Marek Indra (RW) 1989 Naprzod Janow Poland 11 4 5 9 24
Radim Salda (D) 1999 Saint John Sea Dogs QMJHL 12 3 6 9 12
Lubos Rob (LW) 1995 SK Kadan Czech2 15 3 6 9 10
Roman Prikryl (F) 1995 HC Kladno Czech2 13 2 7 9 12
Tomas Smerha (F) 1998 HC Slavia Praha U20 Czech U20 4 7 1 8 4
Daniel Krenzelok (D) 1997 HC Vitkovice U20 Czech U20 6 4 4 8 8
Michal Kvasnica (RW/LW) 2000 HC Frydek-Mistek Czech2 15 4 4 8 6
Ondrej Kachyna (D) 1998 HC Ceske Budejovice U20 Czech U20 6 3 5 8 2
Marek Kalus (LW/RW) 1993 AZ Havirov Czech2 11 3 5 8 12
                   
Zbynek Hampl (LW) 1988 Nice France 12 3 5 8 31
Matej Psota (F) 1994 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 14 3 5 8 6
Lukas Nedvidek (F) 1994 HC Slavia Praha Czech2 15 3 5 8 6
Pavel Kubena (F) 1988 HC Banik Sokolov Czech3 6 1 7 8 0
Karel Plasil (D) 1994 HC Nove Zamky Slovakia 15 1 7 8 10
Michal Svihalek (LW) 1993 MsHK Zilina Slovakia 14 5 2 7 4
Stepan Bláha (F) 1997 HC Kladno U20 Czech U20 8 4 3 7 4
Jan Hudecek (C) 1994 AZ Havirov Czech2 10 4 3 7 29
David Kase (W/C) 1997 Mora IK SHL 10 3 4 7 4
Marek Hrbas (D) 1993 HC Vitkovice Czech 15 3 4 7 2
                   
Tomas Havlin (D) 1996 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 10 2 5 7 24
Ondrej Vala (D) 1998 Kamloops Blazers WHL 12 2 5 7 18
Lukas Kanak (D) 1997 HC Klatovy Czech3 7 1 6 7 4
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 10 1 6 7 4
Jan Schleiss (RW) 1994 HC Plzen Czech 15 1 6 7 16
Martin Benes (F) 1996 Lippe-Hockey-Hamm Germany4 3 4 2 6 0
David Pastrnak (RW) 1996 Boston Bruins NHL 6 4 2 6 2
Filip Hlinka (F) 1994 HC Kobra Praha Czech3 7 4 2 6 2
Jiri Cernoch (C) 1996 HC Sparta Praha Czech 11 4 2 6 2
David Kofron (F) 1998 HC Trinec U20 * JCWC 6 3 3 6 0
                   
Miroslav Kopic (F) 1989 HC Pelhrimov Czech3 7 3 3 6 6
Libor Hájek (D) 1998 Saskatoon Blades WHL 9 3 3 6 12
Vojtech Kropacek (F) 2000 HC Sparta Praha U18 Czech U18 3 2 4 6 2
Filip Král (D) 1999 Spokane Chiefs WHL 4 2 4 6 0
Tomas Sedlak (D) 1983 HC Sumperk Czech3 9 2 4 6 10
Daniel Kowalczyk (D) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 10 2 4 6 6
Vincent Keszi (D) 1997 HC Kladno U20 Czech U20 4 1 5 6 2
Jakub Galvas (D) 1999 HC Olomouc Czech 15 1 5 6 2
Pavel Pycha (D) 1996 HC Ceske Budejovice Czech2 15 1 5 6 2
Petr Stoklasa (C/LW) 1989 Val Vanoise France2 3 0 6 6 6
                   
Matyas Zelingr (D) 1999 HC Kladno U20 Czech U20 7 0 6 6 8
Jan Stencel (D) 1995 HC Kometa Brno Czech 14 0 6 6 10
Matej Novak (F) 1999 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 10 4 1 5 0
Patrik Zdráhal (C/LW) 1995 HC Vitkovice Czech 15 4 1 5 4
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 HC Frydek-Mistek Czech2 6 3 2 5 4
Frantisek Wagner (LW) 1997 SK Kadan * Czech2 11 3 2 5 2
Jiri Karafiat (RW/C) 1998 HC Zlin U20 Czech U20 4 2 3 5 2
Vojtech Strondala (F) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 2 3 5 2
Martin Janacek (D) 1989 VHK Vsetin Czech2 7 2 3 5 8
Jakub Vrána (LW/RW) 1996 Washington Capitals NHL 8 2 3 5 0
                   
Jan Dluhos (D) 2000 HC Zlin U20 Czech U20 8 2 3 5 10
David Kofron (F) 1998 HC Frydek-Mistek Czech2 14 2 3 5 0
Dominik Volek (W/C) 1994 HC Letnany Czech3 5 1 4 5 2
Petr Sidlik (D) 1994 HC Dukla Jihlava Czech 14 1 4 5 4
Tomas Kundratek (D) 1989 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL 23 1 4 5 18
Zack Malík (D) 2000 Sudbury Wolves OHL 12 0 5 5 7
Milan Doudera (D) 1993 HC Ocelari Trinec Czech 15 0 5 5 8
Jakub Lauko (C/LW) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 4 0 4 8
Tomas Strecha (F) 1994 SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou Czech3 7 4 0 4 4
Jiri Smejkal (C/LW) 1996 HC Sparta Praha Czech 10 4 0 4 10
                   
Filip Dvorak (C) 1997 HC Prerov Czech2 15 3 1 4 20
Vojtech Strondala (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U18 Czech U18 2 2 2 4 2
Vojtech Kropacek (F) 2000 HC Sparta Praha U20 Czech U20 6 2 2 4 4
Martin Kaut (RW) 1999 HC Dynamo Pardubice Czech 12 2 2 4 6
Simon Stransky (LW) 1997 HC Vitkovice Czech 15 2 2 4 4
Filip Chytil (C/LW) 1999 Hartford Wolf Pack AHL 3 1 3 4 4
Libor Zábranský (D) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 4 1 3 4 2
Patrik Prokop (D) 1988 Nantes France2 4 1 3 4 2
Alex Pisarik (D) 1995 Cergy France2 4 1 3 4 2
Ondrej Kachyna (D) 1998 HC Tabor Czech3 5 1 3 4 2
                   
Dominik Simon (LW/C) 1994 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins AHL 5 1 3 4 8
Petr Morkes (F) 1989 SC Kolin Czech3 7 1 3 4 4
Jan Maruna (LW) 1989 AZ Havirov Czech2 9 1 3 4 8
Vojtech Budik (D) 1998 Prince Albert Raiders WHL 10 1 3 4 8
Libor Zábranský (D) 2000 Kelowna Rockets WHL 11 1 3 4 2
Tomas Schmidt (D) 1989 Dresdner Eislöwen DEL2 11 1 3 4 8
Lukas Kanak (D) 1997 HC Plzen U20 Czech U20 5 0 4 4 0
Karel Kubát (D) 1988 HC Litvinov Czech 8 0 4 4 4
Petr Taticek (C) 1983 ERC Ingolstadt DEL 10 0 4 4 4
Stepan Bláha (F) 1997 HC Risuty Czech3 3 2 1 3 0
                   
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U18 Czech U18 4 2 1 3 4
Jáchym Kondelík (C) 1999 Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL 4 2 1 3 6
Dominik Arnost (F) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 2 1 3 4
Karel Plasek (LW/RW) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 2 1 3 2
David Stieler (C) 1988 Augsburger Panther DEL 14 2 1 3 4
Jakub Hierman (D) 1996 NED Hockey Nymburk Czech3 4 1 2 3 0
Ondrej Kase (RW/LW) 1995 Anaheim Ducks NHL 4 1 2 3 0
Petr Kodytek (C) 1998 HC Litomerice Czech2 5 1 2 3 4
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 1 2 3 0
Martin Havran (D) 1989 HC Tabor Czech3 6 1 2 3 18
                   
Frantisek Klejna (D) 2000 HC Karlovy Vary U20 Czech U20 8 1 2 3 4
Ondrej Najman (C) 1998 HC Slovan Usti nad Labem Czech2 8 1 2 3 6
Ondrej Machala (F) 1999 Niagara IceDogs OHL 10 1 2 3 0
Jakub Lauko (C/LW) 2000 Pirati Chomutov Czech 13 1 2 3 6
Daniel Vozenilek (LW) 1996 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 15 1 2 3 0
Matyas Kantner (C/LW) 1998 HC Litomerice Czech2 15 1 2 3 6
Matej Zadrazil (LW) 1994 HC Banik Sokolov Czech3 2 0 3 3 0
Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Mont-Blanc France2 4 0 3 3 0
Matej Pekar (C/RW) 2000 Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL 4 0 3 3 4
Tomas Vincour (C/W) 1990 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 5 0 3 3 0
                   
Martin Látal (RW) 1988 BK Mlada Boleslav * Czech 7 0 3 3 12
Matyas Kacirek (LW) 1998 Johnstown Tomahawks NAHL 10 0 3 3 0
Tomas Plihal (LW/C) 1983 Orli Znojmo EBEL 12 0 3 3 12
Ondrej Miklis (D) 1996 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 15 0 3 3 35
Karel Plasek (LW/RW) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U18 Czech U18 1 2 0 2 4
Jan Semorád (RW/LW) 1988 UMFK Esja * Continental Cup 3 2 0 2 0
Tomas Hyka (RW) 1993 Chicago Wolves AHL 3 2 0 2 0
Lukas Sedlak (C) 1993 Columbus Blue Jackets NHL 7 2 0 2 4
Pavel Zacha (C/LW) 1997 New Jersey Devils NHL 8 2 0 2 10
Radek Pilar (F) 1996 HC Litomerice Czech2 10 2 0 2 2
                   
Frantisek Wagner (LW) 1997 Piráti Chomutov U20 * Czech U20 1 1 1 2 0
Jan Soldán (D) 1988 Limoges France3 3 1 1 2 4
Filip Bernath (D) 2000 HC Karlovy Vary U18 Czech U18 10 1 1 2 8
Radek Havel (D) 1994 AZ Havirov Czech2 10 1 1 2 14
Petr Kodytek (C) 1998 HC Plzen Czech 11 1 1 2 4
Dominik Pokorný (RW) 1995 VHK Vsetin Czech2 12 1 1 2 6
Milan Svarc (LW) 1996 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov Czech2 14 1 1 2 8
Ronald Knot (D) 1994 BK Mlada Boleslav Czech 14 1 1 2 14
Roman Szturc (RW) 1989 HC Vitkovice Czech 15 1 1 2 43
Pavel Sedlacek (LW) 1994 HC Zlin Czech 15 1 1 2 27
                   
Daniel Kowalczyk (D) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U18 Czech U18 2 0 2 2 6
Radovan Pavlík (RW) 1998 HK Hradec Kralove * Champions HL 2 0 2 2 2
Ján Niko (D) 1990 HC Vrchlabi Czech3 3 0 2 2 25
Matej Blümel (F) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 2 2 0
Frantisek Klejna (D) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 2 2 0
Jan Dluhos (D) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 2 2 2
Jan Stencel (D) 1995 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 6 0 2 2 4
Daniel Krenzelok (D) 1997 VHK Vsetin Czech2 6 0 2 2 2
Lukas Chmelir (D) 1983 HC Prerov Czech2 7 0 2 2 2
Vladimír Port (D) 1996 HC Pelhrimov Czech3 7 0 2 2 2
                   
Dalimil Mikyska (D) 1999 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Czech2 9 0 2 2 4
Michal Plutnar (D) 1994 Bili Tygri Liberec Czech 10 0 2 2 18
Matous Belohorsky (LW) 1998 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 12 0 2 2 4
David Nemecek (D) 1995 BK Mlada Boleslav Czech 15 0 2 2 12
Vincent Keszi (D) 1997 HC Risuty Czech3 1 1 0 1 0
Tomas Rousek (C) 1993 HC Ds Ceske Budejovice Czech3 2 1 0 1 2
Stepan Jenik (D) 1993 Neuilly-sur-Marne France2 4 1 0 1 0
Matej Blümel (F) 2000 Waterloo Black Hawks USHL 4 1 0 1 0
Tomas Grofek (F) 1988 Cholet France2 4 1 0 1 0
Martin Parýzek (D) 1989 IHC Pisek Czech3 4 1 0 1 0
                   
Jan Kern (LW) 1999 Dubuque Fighting Saints USHL 5 1 0 1 0
Michal Kvasnica (RW/LW) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 1 0 1 0
Michal Kvasnica (RW/LW) 2000 HC Trinec U20 * JCWC 6 1 0 1 0
Jan Hudecek (C) 1994 HC Vitkovice Czech 6 1 0 1 0
Martin Matejcek (F) 1994 HC Kobra Praha Czech3 7 1 0 1 0
Jiri Karafiat (RW/C) 1998 VHK Vsetin Czech2 7 1 0 1 2
Frantisek Rehak (F) 2000 Kloten U20 Elite Jr. A 8 1 0 1 35
Matyas Svoboda (LW) 1999 Peterborough Petes OHL 10 1 0 1 2
Martin Procházka (LW) 1994 BK Mlada Boleslav Czech 14 1 0 1 8
Ondrej Kachyna (D) 1998 HC Ceske Budejovice Czech2 1 0 1 1 0
                   
Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 HC Litomerice Czech2 1 0 1 1 0
Michal Plutnar (D) 1994 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 2 0 1 1 0
Matej Psota (F) 1994 Bili Tygri Liberec * Champions HL 2 0 1 1 2
David Kämpf (C/RW) 1995 Rockford IceHogs AHL 4 0 1 1 0
Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 HC Banik Sokolov Czech3 4 0 1 1 4
Filip Chlapík (C) 1997 Belleville Senators AHL 5 0 1 1 0
Daniel Kowalczyk (D) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 1 1 4
Matej Pekar (C/RW) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 1 1 4
Milan Doudera (D) 1993 HC Ocelari Trinec * Champions HL 6 0 1 1 4
Hynek Tobola (D) 1994 Vänersborgs HC Division 2 6 0 1 1 2
                   
Martin Látal (RW) 1988 HK Hradec Kralove Czech 6 0 1 1 2
Dominik Hladis (D) 1996 HC Valasske Mezirici Czech3 6 0 1 1 6
Jakub Houfek (D) 1994 HC Klatovy Czech3 7 0 1 1 4
Ondrej Najman (C) 1998 BK Mlada Boleslav Czech 7 0 1 1 0
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 HC Ocelari Trinec Czech 9 0 1 1 6
Tomas Koblizek (F) 2000 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights NAHL 9 0 1 1 2
Daniel Novák (D) 1998 Piráti Chomutov U20 Czech U20 10 0 1 1 8
Martin Havelka (LW) 1998 HC Litomerice Czech2 10 0 1 1 39
Tomas Dajcar (D) 2000 Québec Remparts QMJHL 12 0 1 1 4
Vojtech Tomecek (RW) 1994 Pirati Chomutov Czech 13 0 1 1 4
                   
Dalimil Mikyska (D) 1999 HC Kometa Brno * Czech 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub Matyas (D) 1994 HC Ocelari Trinec * Champions HL 0 0 0 0 0
Stathis Soumelidis (C) 1994 Macon Mayhem SPHL 1 0 0 0 9
Lukas Kanak (D) 1997 HC Plzen Czech 1 0 0 0 0
Vojtech Strondala (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno * Czech 1 0 0 0 0
Vaclav Karabacek (RW/LW) 1996 Cincinnati Cyclones ECHL 1 0 0 0 0
Michal Gago (LW) 1997 HC Zlin Czech 1 0 0 0 2
Jan Dluhos (D) 2000 HC Zlin U18 Czech U18 1 0 0 0 4
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno * Czech 1 0 0 0 0
Jan Bednar (D) 1999 Bili Tygri Liberec * Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Filip Suchý (C) 1997 Omaha Lancers USHL 1 0 0 0 0
Lukas Nedvidek (F) 1994 HK Hradec Kralove * Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Czech2 1 0 0 0 2
David Kofron (F) 1998 HC Ocelari Trinec * Czech 1 0 0 0 0
Martin Necas (C/RW) 1999 Carolina Hurricanes NHL 1 0 0 0 0
Dalimil Mikyska (D) 1999 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
Martin Weinhold (D) 1997 HC Banik Sokolov Czech3 1 0 0 0 0
Tomas Havlin (D) 1996 Bili Tygri Liberec * Champions HL 2 0 0 0 0
Pavel Jenys (C) 1996 Rapid City Rush ECHL 2 0 0 0 2
Jan Bednar (D) 1999 Bili Tygri Liberec U20 Czech U20 2 0 0 0 0
                   
Vojtech Tomecek (RW) 1994 Czech Republic (all) International 2 0 0 0 0
David Kase (W/C) 1997 Czech Republic (all) International 2 0 0 0 0
Filip Chytil (C/LW) 1999 New York Rangers * NHL 2 0 0 0 2
Radim Toman (F) 1999 VHK Vsetin Czech2 2 0 0 0 0
David Nemecek (D) 1995 Czech Republic (all) International 2 0 0 0 0
Radek Pilar (F) 1996 HK Hradec Kralove * Champions HL 2 0 0 0 0
Tomas Kvapil (D) 1993 HC Karlovy Vary Czech2 2 0 0 0 0
Filip Král (D) 1999 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 2 0 0 0 2
Lukas Buchta (D) 1994 Univ. of Nebraska-Omaha NCAA 3 0 0 0 0
Filip Král (D) 1999 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic * Czech2 3 0 0 0 2
                   
Matous Belohorsky (LW) 1998 Bili Tygri Liberec U20 Czech U20 3 0 0 0 2
Filip Král (D) 1999 HC Kometa Brno * Czech 4 0 0 0 0
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 4 0 0 0 0
Dominik Arnost (F) 2000 HC Sparta Praha U20 Czech U20 4 0 0 0 2
Dominik Masin (D) 1996 Syracuse Crunch AHL 4 0 0 0 4
Matyas Zelingr (D) 1999 HC Kladno Czech2 4 0 0 0 2
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 HC Ocelari Trinec * Champions HL 5 0 0 0 0
Zack Malík (D) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 0 0 2
Ondrej Pavel (F) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 5 0 0 0 2
Stepan Bláha (F) 1997 HC Kladno Czech2 5 0 0 0 0
                   
Ondrej Kachyna (D) 1998 HC Litomerice Czech2 5 0 0 0 4
Tomas Kvapil (D) 1993 HC Banik Sokolov Czech3 5 0 0 0 2
Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 HC Karlovy Vary Czech2 6 0 0 0 6
Tomas Havlin (D) 1996 Bili Tygri Liberec Czech 6 0 0 0 2
Michal Plutnar (D) 1994 Bili Tygri Liberec * Champions HL 6 0 0 0 4
Ondrej Pavel (F) 2000 Minot Minotauros NAHL 6 0 0 0 2
Martin Weinhold (D) 1997 HC Karlovy Vary Czech2 7 0 0 0 2
Jan Bednar (D) 1999 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 8 0 0 0 0
Marek Skvrne (C) 1999 Kelowna Rockets WHL 8 0 0 0 0
Petr Prochazka (D) 1997 HC Sumperk Czech3 9 0 0 0 8
                   
Josef Zajic (D) 1997 Orli Znojmo EBEL 10 0 0 0 6
Rostislav Snajnar (D) 1997 Orli Znojmo EBEL 11 0 0 0 6
Tomas Smerha (F) 1998 HC Slavia Praha Czech2 13 0 0 0 4
Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 HC Litvinov Czech 14 0 0 0 6
Frantisek Hrdinka (D) 1998 BK Mlada Boleslav Czech 15 0 0 0 8
Jakub Galvas (D) 1999 HC Olomouc U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Jan Kostalek (D) 1995 Manitoba Moose AHL - - - - -
Lukas Nedvidek (F) 1994 HK Hradec Kralove Czech - - - - -
Vincent Keszi (D) 1997 HC Kladno Czech2 - - - - -
Filip Dvorak (C) 1997 HC Kometa Brno * Czech - - - - -
                   
Michael Gaspar (D) 1999 HC Hradec Kralove U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Otakar Sik (F) 2000 HC Karlovy Vary U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Daniel Krenzelok (D) 1997 HC Vitkovice * Czech - - - - -
Martin Kokes (D) 1995 HC Litvinov Czech - - - - -
Petr Ceslik (F) 1995 HC Poruba B Czech4 - - - - -
Roman Dymacek (LW) 1997 HC Kometa Brno * Czech - - - - -
David Kofron (F) 1998 HC Trinec U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Michael Gaspar (D) 1999 HK Hradec Kralove * Champions HL - - - - -
Matej Psota (F) 1994 Bili Tygri Liberec * Czech - - - - -
Michal Kvasnica (RW/LW) 2000 HC Ocelari Trinec Czech - - - - -
                   
Frantisek Klejna (D) 2000 HC Karlovy Vary U18 Czech U18 - - - - -
Martin Havelka (LW) 1998 HC Litvinov U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
David Sysala (C) 1995 HC Poruba B Czech4 - - - - -
Matej Zadrazil (LW) 1994 HC Karlovy Vary Czech2 - - - - -
Karel Plasek (LW/RW) 2000 HC Kometa Brno * Czech - - - - -
Jiri Bambula (F) 1997 HC Ledec nad Sazavou Czech4 - - - - -
Jakub Matyas (D) 1994 HC Ocelari Trinec Czech - - - - -
Michael Gaspar (D) 1999 HK Hradec Kralove Czech - - - - -
Marek Kalus (LW/RW) 1993 HC Vitkovice * Czech - - - - -
Roman Prikryl (F) 1995 HC Plzen * Czech - - - - -
                   
Radovan Pavlík (RW) 1998 HK Hradec Kralove Czech - - - - -
Daniel Bukac (D) 1999 Brandon Wheat Kings WHL - - - - -
Matyas Kantner (C/LW) 1998 HC Plzen U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Jiri Karafiat (RW/C) 1998 HC Zlin Czech - - - - -
Matej Novak (F) 1999 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Czech2 - - - - -
Filip Bernath (D) 2000 HC Karlovy Vary U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Petr Kodytek (C) 1998 HC Plzen U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Marek Bail (D) 1994 HC Koprivnice Czech3 - - - - -
Michal Kvasnica (RW/LW) 2000 HC Trinec U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Lubos Rob (LW) 1995 Pirati Chomutov Czech - - - - -
                   
Roman Dymacek (LW) 1997 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 - - - - -
Radek Pilar (F) 1996 HK Hradec Kralove Czech - - - - -


  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP GAA SVS%
               
Lukas Klimes (G) 1994 HC Kometa Brno * Czech - - -
David Honzík (G) 1993 HC Ceske Budejovice Czech2 - - -
Dan Vladar (G) 1997 Providence Bruins AHL 0 - -
Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 HC Kometa Brno * Czech - - -
Marek Langhamer (G) 1994 Arizona Coyotes * NHL - - -
Marek Langhamer (G) 1994 Tucson Roadrunners AHL 0 - -
Josef Korenar (G) 1998 HC Dukla Jihlava Czech - - -
Tomas Vlk (G) 2000 HC Vrchlabi Czech3 - - -
Tomas Vlk (G) 2000 HC Pardubice U18 Czech U18 2 0.48 .982
Karel Vejmelka (G) 1996 HC Kometa Brno Czech 2 0.50 .980
               
Michal Neuvirth (G) 1988 Philadelphia Flyers NHL 3 1.36 .957
Stepan Lukes (G) 1996 Pirati Chomutov Czech 2 1.22 .944
Josef Korenar (G) 1998 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 8 2.27 .941
Karel Vejmelka (G) 1996 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 2 1.93 .935
Tomas Vomacka (G) 1999 Lincoln Stars USHL 4 2.01 .935
Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 HC Kometa Brno U20 Czech U20 4 2.75 .929
Lukas Klimes (G) 1994 HC Prerov Czech2 6 2.18 .928
Tomas Vosvrda (G) 1989 Bayreuth Tigers DEL2 11 2.85 .928
David Gaba (G) 1994 HC Ceske Budejovice Czech2 5 1.82 .927
Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 Czech Republic U18 Hlinka Memorial 4 2.50 .919
               
Adam Brizgala (G) 1998 Muskegon Lumberjacks USHL 4 2.50 .914
David Honzík (G) 1993 HC Sparta Praha Czech 6 2.96 .911
Dan Vladar (G) 1997 Atlanta Gladiators * ECHL 1 3.09 .909
Ales Stezka (G) 1997 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Czech2 7 3.54 .903
Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Czech2 6 2.98 .901
Jakub Skarek (G) 1999 HC Dukla Jihlava Czech 10 2.77 .891
Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 HC Kometa Brno * Champions HL 1 2.16 .889
Karel Vejmelka (G) 1996 SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Czech2 4 2.47 .888
Ales Stezka (G) 1997 Bili Tygri Liberec * Champions HL 2 2.68 .871
Tomas Vlk (G) 2000 HC Pardubice U20 Czech U20 7 3.28 .871
               
Ales Stezka (G) 1997 Bili Tygri Liberec Czech 2 4.29 .868
Stepan Lukes (G) 1996 SK Kadan Czech2 7 5.38 .842
Matej Machovsky (G) 1993 Toledo Walleye ECHL 1 7.70 .786
Ondrej Haloda (G) 1996 SHK Hodonin Czech3 8 2.59 .000
René Svoboda (G) 1995 HC Sumperk Czech3 6 3.28 .000

* = No longer on active roster