Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 545771 players
Last added: Nico VeraguthFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Biel-Bienne

  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
                   
Patrick Kane (RW) 1988 Chicago Blackhawks NHL 82 34 55 89 32
Tyler Seguin (C/RW) 1992 Dallas Stars NHL 82 26 46 72 22
Brent Kelly (C) 1981 Langenthal NLB 47 22 47 69 18
Nikolaj Ehlers (LW/RW) 1996 Winnipeg Jets NHL 82 25 39 64 38
Stefan Tschannen (LW) 1984 Langenthal NLB 41 28 35 63 16
Chris Bourque (LW) 1986 Hershey Bears AHL 76 18 42 60 46
Emilijus Krakauskas (RW) 1997 Biel-Bienne U20 Elite Jr. A 44 29 26 55 46
Jérémy Gailland (C/W) 1988 Sion SwissDiv1 32 21 33 54 4
Jordane Hauert (D) 1986 Ajoie NLB 48 15 37 52 38
Matt Ellison (W/C) 1983 Dinamo Minsk KHL 54 16 33 49 85
                   
Florin Gerber (F) 1992 Lyss SwissDiv1 29 26 22 48 16
James Desmarais (C) 1979 Belfast Giants EIHL 47 16 32 48 36
Steven Barras (LW) 1983 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 17 18 23 41 14
Marco Truttmann (RW) 1985 Olten NLB 47 14 27 41 22
David Maurer (C) 1980 Adelboden SwissDiv1 30 19 19 38 18
Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Davos NLA 50 21 16 37 36
Marco Müller (C) 1985 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 28 18 19 37 42
Jiri Bicek (LW/RW) 1978 HC Kosice Slovakia 54 15 18 33 12
Martin Ulmer (RW) 1988 Olten NLB 46 10 23 33 28
Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 45 9 23 32 59
                   
Loïc Burkhalter (C) 1980 Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 37 8 24 32 20
Andreas Ambühl (LW/RW) 1995 Pikes Oberthurgau SwissDiv1 30 18 13 31 52
Éric Perrin (C) 1975 TPS Liiga 43 13 18 31 18
Steve Pochon (F) 1978 Star Chaux-de-Fonds SwissDiv2 21 7 24 31 16
Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Langenthal NLB 46 6 25 31 44
Timothé Tuffet (LW) 1989 Basel/KLH SwissDiv1 30 23 7 30 40
Michael Neininger (LW/RW) 1977 Saint-Imier SwissDiv1 32 13 17 30 40
Eric Himelfarb (C) 1983 Thurgau NLB 36 12 18 30 34
Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Bern NLA 50 12 18 30 39
Dragan Umicevic (RW) 1984 Krefeld Pinguine DEL 44 11 19 30 12
                   
Thomas Nüssli (LW/C) 1982 Langnau NLA 44 18 11 29 24
Pär Arlbrandt (RW) 1982 HV71 SHL 47 11 18 29 4
Remo Altorfer (F) 1983 Meinisberg SwissDiv2 19 11 17 28 16
Raphael Herburger (C) 1989 EC Salzburg EBEL 50 9 19 28 26
Beat Forster (D) 1983 Davos NLA 48 4 24 28 40
Jeffrey Füglister (C) 1990 Langenthal NLB 46 13 14 27 59
Philippe Rytz (D) 1984 Langenthal NLB 47 7 20 27 64
Fabian Steiner (F) 1989 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 25 12 14 26 14
Marco Vogt (F) 1990 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 24 10 16 26 32
Rajan Sataric (D) 1992 Rapperswil NLB 48 6 20 26 41
                   
Jerome Samson (RW/C) 1987 Schwenninger Wild Wings DEL 51 13 11 24 34
Nico Dünner (C/RW) 1994 Langenthal NLB 48 6 18 24 24
Ryan MacMurchy (RW) 1983 Adler Mannheim DEL 21 8 15 23 16
Niki Altorfer (F) 1990 Rapperswil NLB 45 8 15 23 63
Manuel Zigerli (LW/RW) 1989 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 24 7 15 22 51
Patrick Rothen (LW) 1983 Weinfelden SwissDiv1 22 13 8 21 18
Michael Liniger (C/W) 1979 GC/Küsnacht NLB 35 8 13 21 28
Alain Miéville (C) 1985 Lausanne NLA 47 7 14 21 14
Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 GC/Küsnacht NLB 34 5 16 21 14
Timon Friedli (F) 1987 Brandis II SwissDiv2 17 11 9 20 14
                   
David Ling (RW/C) 1975 Brampton Beast ECHL 39 9 11 20 36
Thomas Griga (LW) 1967 Herisau II SwissDiv3 17 6 14 20 22
Ric Jackman (D) 1978 Fife Flyers EIHL 43 2 18 20 28
Jann Falett (LW) 1984 Dübendorf SwissDiv1 29 7 12 19 30
Marco Schlup (LW) 1987 Lyss SwissDiv1 26 6 13 19 52
Anthony Rouiller (D) 1994 Olten NLB 33 3 16 19 20
Oliver Kamber (C) 1979 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 44 3 16 19 12
Jason Fuchs (C) 1995 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 50 11 7 18 20
Arnaud Jacquemet (D/RW) 1988 Genève-Servette NLA 50 10 8 18 18
Noah Schneeberger (D) 1988 Davos NLA 50 4 14 18 28
                   
Niklas Olausson (C) 1986 Kärpät Liiga 26 3 15 18 18
Patrick Dubois (F) 1981 Meinisberg II SwissDiv3 13 12 5 17 16
Fadri Lemm (C/W) 1987 Winterthur NLB 44 6 11 17 10
Eero Somervuori (RW) 1979 HPK Liiga 51 6 11 17 4
Kaj Leuenberger (LW/C) 1992 Zuchwil SwissDiv1 25 7 9 16 49
Emilijus Krakauskas (RW) 1997 Lithuania U20 WJC-20 D2A 5 11 4 15 2
Arnaud Montandon (C/W) 1991 Langenthal NLB 34 6 9 15 24
David Stämpfli (D) 1990 Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 44 5 10 15 58
Andreas Küng (C) 1983 Thurgau NLB 48 5 10 15 14
Jean-Jacques Aeschlimann (C) 1967 Pregassona SwissDiv3 8 6 8 14 4
                   
Johannes Salmonsson (LW/RW) 1986 Kölner Haie DEL 45 5 8 13 14
Juraj Simek (RW/LW) 1987 Genève-Servette NLA 44 3 10 13 31
Christian Moser (D) 1984 Burgdorf SwissDiv1 29 1 12 13 24
Alexei Dostoinov (RW/LW) 1989 Langnau NLA 23 5 7 12 6
Roman Schlagenhauf (C) 1989 Kloten NLA 42 5 6 11 12
Emanuel Peter (C) 1984 Zug NLA 48 5 6 11 16
Dario Trutmann (D) 1992 Lausanne NLA 48 2 9 11 26
Marc Reichert (C/LW) 1980 Bern NLA 49 7 3 10 6
Sacha Guerne (F) 1979 Delémont-Vallée SwissDiv2 15 6 4 10 22
Daniel Bregnard (F) 1972 Lyss II SwissDiv2 13 5 5 10 8
                   
Roland Gerber (LW/RW) 1984 Langnau NLA 42 5 5 10 10
Adrien Lauper (LW) 1987 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 47 5 5 10 38
Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Zug NLA 42 2 8 10 34
Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Bern NLA 50 2 8 10 28
Nikolaj Ehlers (LW/RW) 1996 Denmark (all) International 14 1 9 10 22
Daniel Rubin (C/RW) 1985 Genève-Servette NLA 44 6 3 9 38
Silvan Wyss (C) 1993 Thurgau NLB 23 4 5 9 14
Robert Burakovsky (RW) 1966 Limhamn HK Division 3 2 3 6 9 0
Philippe Seydoux (D) 1985 Langnau NLA 48 3 6 9 32
Sébastien Hostettler (D) 1984 Chaux-de-Fonds NLB 42 1 8 9 57
                   
Mario Scalzo (D) 1984 Epinal France 26 0 9 9 32
Maxime Macenauer (C/LW) 1989 Langnau NLA 14 6 2 8 14
Alexandre Tremblay (LW/RW) 1979 Thetford Mines Assurancia LNAH 11 3 5 8 30
Patrick von Gunten (D) 1985 Kloten NLA 15 3 5 8 18
Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982 Basel/KLH SwissDiv1 17 3 5 8 42
Simon Fischer (LW) 1988 Martigny Red Ice NLB 36 3 5 8 20
Christian Schuster (D) 1973 Uzwil SwissDiv1 23 2 6 8 22
Marc Gautschi (D) 1982 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 41 2 6 8 20
Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Switzerland U20 (all) International-Jr 13 3 4 7 0
James Desmarais (C) 1979 Belfast Giants EIHL Cup 12 2 5 7 4
                   
Pär Arlbrandt (RW) 1982 HV71 Champions HL 7 1 6 7 4
Tim Stapleton (C/RW) 1982 Spartak Moskva KHL 22 1 6 7 4
Jérémy Gailland (C/W) 1988 Sion Swiss Cup Q 2 3 3 6 0
Stefan Moser (RW) 1976 Bern Altstadt SwissDiv3 3 3 3 6 0
David Ling (RW/C) 1975 Stoney Creek Generals ACH 5 2 4 6 2
Eliot Berthon (C/W) 1992 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 37 2 4 6 10
Marc Grieder (D) 1984 Olten NLB 37 2 4 6 53
Flurin Randegger (D/LW) 1988 Langnau NLA 50 2 4 6 24
Stéphane Robitaille (D) 1970 EJ Kassel II Germany5 5 1 5 6 4
Raphael Herburger (C) 1989 Austria (all) International 12 1 5 6 8
                   
David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern NLA 38 1 5 6 12
Arnaud Montandon (C/W) 1991 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 0 6 6 0
Jeffrey Füglister (C) 1990 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 4 1 5 2
Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Davos Champions HL 6 3 2 5 2
Brent Kelly (C) 1981 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 2 3 5 0
Martin Ulmer (RW) 1988 Austria (all) International 12 2 3 5 6
Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 GC/Küsnacht U20 Elite Jr. A 3 1 4 5 0
Daniel Steiner (RW) 1980 Gottéron NLA 20 1 4 5 14
Adrian Trunz (D) 1984 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 32 1 4 5 12
Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Switzerland WC 6 0 5 5 0
                   
Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Olten NLB 7 0 5 5 10
Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Switzerland (all) International 10 0 5 5 2
Steve Kellenberger (LW/RW) 1987 Kloten NLA 50 0 5 5 16
Igor Jelovac (D) 1995 Ambrì-Piotta NLA 44 2 2 4 14
Nico Dünner (C/RW) 1994 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 1 3 4 2
Juraj Simek (RW/LW) 1987 Genève-Servette Swiss Cup 5 1 3 4 2
Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Bern Champions HL 10 1 3 4 6
Tim Stapleton (C/RW) 1982 Färjestad BK SHL 20 1 3 4 4
Dan Weisskopf (D) 1989 Langnau NLA 36 1 3 4 10
Manuel Gossweiler (D) 1983 Thurgau NLB 38 1 3 4 18
                   
Nikolaj Ehlers (LW/RW) 1996 Denmark WC 7 0 4 4 18
David Maurer (C) 1980 Adelboden Swiss Cup Q 1 2 1 3 0
Ryan MacMurchy (RW) 1983 Adler Mannheim Champions HL 2 2 1 3 4
Michael Neininger (LW/RW) 1977 Saint-Imier Swiss Cup Q 2 2 1 3 0
Philippe Müller (RW) 1975 Haringey Racers NIHL 2 2 2 1 3 4
Tim Stapleton (C/RW) 1982 Färjestad BK Champions HL 4 2 1 3 0
Emilijus Krakauskas (RW) 1997 Lithuania WC D1B 5 2 1 3 2
David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern Champions HL 9 2 1 3 2
Ralph Stalder (D) 1986 Gottéron Swiss Cup 2 1 2 3 0
Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Davos Swiss Cup 3 1 2 3 2
                   
Marc Wieser (RW) 1987 Davos Spengler Cup 4 1 2 3 4
Arnaud Jacquemet (D/RW) 1988 Genève-Servette Swiss Cup 5 1 2 3 4
Maxime Macenauer (C/LW) 1989 Bern NLA 14 1 2 3 8
Niki Altorfer (F) 1990 Rapperswil Swiss Cup 2 0 3 3 2
Éric Perrin (C) 1975 TPS Champions HL 5 0 3 3 2
Beat Forster (D) 1983 Davos Champions HL 5 0 3 3 10
Noah Schneeberger (D) 1988 Davos Champions HL 6 0 3 3 6
Philippe Seydoux (D) 1985 Langnau Swiss Cup 3 2 0 2 2
Dario Trutmann (D) 1992 Lausanne Swiss Cup 4 2 0 2 2
Manuel Zigerli (LW/RW) 1989 Zuchwil Swiss Cup Q 1 1 1 2 0
                   
Marco Müller (C) 1985 Zuchwil Swiss Cup Q 1 1 1 2 0
Patrick Rothen (LW) 1983 Weinfelden Swiss Cup Q 1 1 1 2 4
Stefan Tschannen (LW) 1984 Langenthal Swiss Cup 2 1 1 2 4
Matt Ellison (W/C) 1983 Dinamo Minsk Spengler Cup 3 1 1 2 0
Nikolaj Ehlers (LW/RW) 1996 Denmark OGQ 3 1 1 2 0
Alain Miéville (C) 1985 Lausanne Swiss Cup 4 1 1 2 2
Noah Schneeberger (D) 1988 Davos Spengler Cup 4 1 1 2 6
Ric Jackman (D) 1978 Fife Flyers EIHL Cup 6 1 1 2 4
Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 GC/Küsnacht Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
Michael Liniger (C/W) 1979 GC/Küsnacht Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
                   
Noah Schneeberger (D) 1988 Davos Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
Raphael Herburger (C) 1989 Austria OGQ 3 0 2 2 2
Patrick Kane (RW) 1988 USA WCup 3 0 2 2 0
Raphael Herburger (C) 1989 EC Salzburg Champions HL 5 0 2 2 0
Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Zug Champions HL 6 0 2 2 6
Jiri Bicek (LW/RW) 1978 HC Kosice Champions HL 6 0 2 2 2
Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Bern NLA 31 0 2 2 4
Ralph Stalder (D) 1986 Gottéron NLA 44 0 2 2 12
Timothé Tuffet (LW) 1989 Basel/KLH Swiss Cup Q 1 1 0 1 0
Loïc Burkhalter (C) 1980 Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 2
                   
Igor Jelovac (D) 1995 Ticino Rockets NLB 2 1 0 1 2
Niklas Olausson (C) 1986 Kärpät Champions HL 2 1 0 1 0
Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 ZSC NLA 3 1 0 1 0
Silvan Wyss (C) 1993 Langnau Swiss Cup 3 1 0 1 0
Flurin Randegger (D/LW) 1988 Langnau Swiss Cup 3 1 0 1 2
Ahren Spylo (LW) 1983 Davos NLA 3 1 0 1 0
Dragan Umicevic (RW) 1984 Krefeld Pinguine Champions HL 4 1 0 1 0
Emanuel Peter (C) 1984 Zug Swiss Cup 4 1 0 1 2
Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982 Langenthal NLB 5 1 0 1 4
Martin Ulmer (RW) 1988 Austria WC D1A 5 1 0 1 2
                   
Emanuel Peter (C) 1984 Zug Champions HL 6 1 0 1 2
Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Bern Champions HL 10 1 0 1 2
Thomas Griga (LW) 1967 Herisau II Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 1 1 2
Kaj Leuenberger (LW/C) 1992 Zuchwil Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 2
Fabian Steiner (F) 1989 Meinisberg SwissDiv2 1 0 1 1 0
Andreas Ambühl (LW/RW) 1995 Pikes Oberthurgau Swiss Cup Q 1 0 1 1 4
Marco Truttmann (RW) 1985 Olten Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
Anthony Rouiller (D) 1994 Olten Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
Florin Gerber (F) 1992 Lyss Swiss Cup Q 2 0 1 1 0
Roman Diethelm (D) 1980 Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 2 0 1 1 2
                   
Philippe Rytz (D) 1984 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 0 1 1 2
Roland Gerber (LW/RW) 1984 Langnau Swiss Cup 3 0 1 1 0
Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 0 1 1 4
Dan Weisskopf (D) 1989 Langenthal NLB 4 0 1 1 0
Beat Forster (D) 1983 Davos Spengler Cup 4 0 1 1 4
Dominik Diem (C/LW) 1997 Switzerland U20 WJC-20 5 0 1 1 0
Steve Kellenberger (LW/RW) 1987 Kloten Swiss Cup 5 0 1 1 0
Alexei Dostoinov (RW/LW) 1989 THK Tver VHL 11 0 1 1 2
Ralph Stalder (D) 1986 Gottéron Champions HL 12 0 1 1 4
Silvan Wyss (C) 1993 Langnau NLA 21 0 1 1 14
                   
Robert Othmann (C) 1976 Zunzgen-Sissach SwissDiv2 0 0 0 0 0
Joel Fröhlicher (D) 1982 Olten NLB 0 0 0 0 0
Marco Schüpbach (D) 1978 Langenthal NLB 0 0 0 0 0
Timothé Tuffet (LW) 1989 Ajoie NLB 0 0 0 0 0
Clarence Kparghai (D) 1985 Lugano NLA 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Neininger (LW/RW) 1977 Ajoie NLB 0 0 0 0 0
Andreas Ambühl (LW/RW) 1995 Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Marc Gautschi (D) 1982 Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Bern Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Bern Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Manuel Gossweiler (D) 1983 Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Daniel Steiner (RW) 1980 Gottéron Champions HL 1 0 0 0 0
Fadri Lemm (C/W) 1987 Winterthur Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 4
Simon Fischer (LW) 1988 Martigny Red Ice Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Jason Fuchs (C) 1995 Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Andreas Küng (C) 1983 Thurgau Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
Igor Jelovac (D) 1995 Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Eliot Berthon (C/W) 1992 Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Roman Diethelm (D) 1980 Frauenfeld Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Christian Schuster (D) 1973 Uzwil Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Christian Moser (D) 1984 Burgdorf Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
Jordane Hauert (D) 1986 Ajoie Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Brandon Dietrich (C) 1978 Brantford Blast ACH 1 0 0 0 0
Adrian Trunz (D) 1984 Ambrì-Piotta Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Marc Grieder (D) 1984 Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Sébastien Hostettler (D) 1984 Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
Marc Reichert (C/LW) 1980 Bern Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Fabian Steiner (F) 1989 Zuchwil Swiss Cup Q 1 0 0 0 0
Jann Falett (LW) 1984 Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Jean-Jacques Aeschlimann (C) 1967 Pregassona Swiss Cup preQ 1 0 0 0 0
                   
Igor Jelovac (D) 1995 Ticino Rockets Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
David Stämpfli (D) 1990 Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 2
Rajan Sataric (D) 1992 Rapperswil Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Martin Ulmer (RW) 1988 Olten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Daniel Eigenmann (D) 1992 Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Jann Falett (LW) 1984 Dübendorf Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 4
Patrick von Gunten (D) 1985 Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 2
Emilijus Krakauskas (RW) 1997 Lithuania Baltic Cup 2 0 0 0 2
Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Switzerland (all) International 2 0 0 0 2
Marco Schlup (LW) 1987 Lyss Swiss Cup Q 2 0 0 0 0
                   
Matt Ellison (W/C) 1983 Team Canada Deutschland Cup 3 0 0 0 2
Eliot Berthon (C/W) 1992 Ticino Rockets NLB 3 0 0 0 0
Roman Diethelm (D) 1980 Frauenfeld II SwissDiv3 3 0 0 0 8
Alexei Dostoinov (RW/LW) 1989 Vityaz Podolsk KHL 3 0 0 0 2
Noah Schneeberger (D) 1988 Switzerland (all) International 3 0 0 0 2
Dan Weisskopf (D) 1989 Langnau Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 4
Robin Grossmann (D) 1987 Zug Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 2
Maxime Macenauer (C/LW) 1989 Bern Champions HL 3 0 0 0 2
Roman Schlagenhauf (C) 1989 Kloten Swiss Cup 4 0 0 0 2
Daniel Rubin (C/RW) 1985 Genève-Servette Swiss Cup 4 0 0 0 2
                   
Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Bern Champions HL 6 0 0 0 2
Marc Reichert (C/LW) 1980 Bern Champions HL 6 0 0 0 0
Eliot Berthon (C/W) 1992 France (all) International 8 0 0 0 0
Jason Fuchs (C) 1995 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
Stefan Tschannen (LW) 1984 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
Oliver Kamber (C) 1979 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
Arnaud Montandon (C/W) 1991 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
Adrien Lauper (LW) 1987 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
Brent Kelly (C) 1981 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
                   
Igor Jelovac (D) 1995 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
Nico Dünner (C/RW) 1994 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
Philippe Rytz (D) 1984 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
Marc Gautschi (D) 1982 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -
Jeffrey Füglister (C) 1990 Langenthal NLA - - - - -
Eliot Berthon (C/W) 1992 Ambrì-Piotta NLA - - - - -


  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP GAA SVS%
               
Moritz Pfäffli (G) 1990 Vallée de Joux Swiss Cup Q 0 - -
Elien Paupe (G) 1995 Ajoie Swiss Cup 0 - -
Marco Mathis (G) 1989 Langenthal NLA - - -
Roman Schürch (G) 1986 Meinisberg II SwissDiv3 2 - -
Marek Pinc (G) 1979 HC Litvinov Czech 0 - -
Lukas Gasser (G) 1993 Brandis Swiss Cup Q 0 - -
Marco Mathis (G) 1989 Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 1.30 -
Lukas Gasser (G) 1993 Brandis SwissDiv1 17 2.41 -
Pascal Caminada (G) 1986 Lausanne Swiss Cup 4 2.48 -
Roman Schürch (G) 1986 Meinisberg SwissDiv2 1 3.00 -
               
Moritz Pfäffli (G) 1990 Vallée de Joux SwissDiv1 24 3.87 -
Sébastien Kohler (G) 1976 Le Locle SwissDiv2 19 4.09 -
Kevin Geissbühler (G) 1991 Unterseen-Interlaken SwissDiv1 18 4.41 -
Kevin Geissbühler (G) 1991 Unterseen-Interlaken Swiss Cup Q 1 6.00 -
Marco Mathis (G) 1989 Langenthal NLB 22 1.94 .914
Lukas Meili (G) 1992 Visp NLB 18 2.65 .914
Reto Berra (G) 1987 Springfield Thunderbirds AHL 31 2.53 .910
Elien Paupe (G) 1995 Ajoie NLB 16 2.63 .908
Marek Pinc (G) 1979 HC Most Czech2 19 3.38 .907
Pascal Caminada (G) 1986 Lausanne NLA 10 3.53 .891
               
Reto Berra (G) 1987 Florida Panthers NHL 7 3.45 .876

* = No longer on active roster