All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Adam Courchesne (G) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Cole Prelusky (G) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Tracen Ashley (D) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Miles Copeland (D) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Dylan Deets (D) 2008 Cold Lake, AB, CAN
Crosby Hollinshead (D) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Zee Jamal (D) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Mac Leonard (D) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Elle Lorenz (D) 2007 Calgary, AB, CAN
Marcus Vo (D) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Owen Cooper (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Calder Hutt (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Lincoln Martin (F) 2007 Cochrane, AB, CAN
Oliver McMillan (F) 2007 Calgary, AB, CAN
Kyle Oakenfold (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Cruz Pavao (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Reed Reschny (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Brendan Rudolph (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
Chris Wright (F) 2008 Calgary, AB, CAN
2019-2020 Brayden Burrows (G) 2006 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Henry Yi (G) 2005 Beijing, CHN
Brendan Aleong (D) 2005 Anmore, BC, CAN
Liam Hoff (D) 2006 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Cohen Massey (D) 2006 Cloverdale, BC, CAN
William McIsaac (D) 2006 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Ethan Riml (D) 2006 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Cameron Sytsma (D) 2006 Surrey, BC, CAN
Diego Buttazzoni (F) 2006 Langley, BC, CAN
Jeevin Bal (F) 2005 Surrey, BC, CAN
Deacon Drummond (F) 2006 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Justin Ivanusec (F) 2006 Delta, BC, CAN
Carter Lundie (F) 2006 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Carter Lundy (F) 2006 Delta, BC, CAN
Bryce Minten (F) 2006 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Connor Pankratz (F) 2006 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Nikita Rabok (F) 2005 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Luka Shcherbyna (F) 2006 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Chase Valliant (F) 2006 Surrey, BC, CAN
Carson Wetsch (F) 2006 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
2018-2019 Liam Hallett (G) 2005 Victoria, BC, CAN
Sevek Sian (G) 2004 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Quinn Abbott (D) 2005 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Brendan Aleong (D) 2005 Anmore, BC, CAN
Aleksey Chichkin (D) 2005 New Westminster, BC, CAN
Yihung Kao (D) 2004 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Jonathan Wong (D) 2004 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Jeevin Bal (F) 2005 Surrey, BC, CAN
Max Chelico (F) 2004 New York, NY, USA
David Coyle (F) 2004 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Nico Grabas (F) 2005 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Jake Gudelj (F) 2005 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Jason Jarman (F) 2004 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Kassius Kler (F) 2004 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Steven Konechny (F) 2004 Burnaby, BC, CAN
A.J. Lacroix (F) 2005 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Nikita Rabok (F) 2005 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Ethan Rosenoff (F) 2005 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Owen Sullivan (F) 2005 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
2017-2018 Ethan David (G) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Eli Pulver (G) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Oliver Gabrielson (D) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
GW Henderson (D) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Luke Rybinski (D) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Kayden Sadhra-Kang (D) 2003 Richmond, BC, CAN
William Yee (D) 2004 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Connor Levis (F) 2004 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Trevor Wong (F) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Ronac Chauhan (F) 2003 Burnaby, BC, CAN
Dylan Fader (F) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Austin Fraser (F) 2003 West Vancouver, BC, CAN
Charlie Gaglardi (F) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Emmett McHardy (F) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Ty Sedivy (F) 2003 Richmond, BC, CAN
Adam Ward (F) 2003 Vancouver, BC, CAN
2016-2017 Braedy Euerby (G) 2002 Delta, BC, CAN
Nathan Kirkpatrick (G) 2003 Surrey, BC, CAN
Tanner Attew (D) 2003 South Surrey, BC, CAN
Braden Blace (D) 2003 Duncan, BC, CAN
Carson Hemenway (D) 2002 Ladner, BC, CAN
Russell Howlett (D) 2002 Delta, BC, CAN
Alex Serraglio (D) 2003 Langley, BC, CAN
Jacob Sherwood (D) 2003 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Holden Cardinal (F) 2003 Surrey, BC, CAN
Ty Gagno (F) 2003 Langley, BC, CAN
Jackson Marriott (F) 2003 Tsawwassen, BC, CAN
Sammy May (F) 2003 Richmond, BC, CAN
Lukas Olson (F) 2002 Delta, BC, CAN
Alec Scouras (F) 2002 Delta, BC, CAN
Zachary Sherwin (F) 2002 Delta, BC, CAN
Mark Thurston (F) 2003 North Delta, BC, CAN
Austin Ungurean (F) 2002 Surrey, BC, CAN
Landon Walter (F) 2002 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Carson Latimer (F) 2003 White Rock, BC, CAN Ottawa Senators (2021)
2015-2016 Ryan Deighton (G) 2002 South Surrey, BC, CAN
Keelan Hondro (G) 2001 Bowen Island, BC, CAN
Nicolas Ardanaz (D) 2002 Surrey, BC, CAN
Matthew Cadden (D) 2001 Revelstoke, BC, CAN
Aidan De La Gorgendiere (D) 2002 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Brody Gagno (D) 2002 South Surrey, BC, CAN
Kurtis Smythe (D) 2002 Cloverdale, BC, CAN
129 players found | Previous page | Next page