All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Lukas Dostal (G) 2000 Brno, CZE
Martin Holik (G) 1999 Hodonín, CZE
Martin Sindelka (G) 1999 Valasske Mezirici, CZE
Michal Furch (D) 1998 Brno, CZE
Roman Jerabek (D) 1999 Breclav, CZE
Tomas Jurnecka (D) 1999 Brno, CZE
Daniel Kowalczyk (D) 2000 Zlin, CZE
Petr Krejci (D) 1999
Stepan Kucera (D) 1999 Olomouc, CZE
Radek Kucerik (D) 2001 Kyjov, CZE
Dalimil Mikyska (D) 1999 Breclav, CZE
Jan Mlcak (D) 2001 Prerov, CZE
Tomas Rafaj (D) 1999
Petr Slaby (D) 1999 Trebic, CZE
Ales Trnka (D) 1998
Vojtech Strondala (F) 2000 Ostrava, CZE
Jakub Cejka (F) 1998 Boskovice, CZE
Radim Ferda (F) 1998
Lukas Frydrych (F) 1999 Pardubice, CZE
Jan Hason (F) 1998
Robert Havlát (F) 1998 Brno, CZE
Tomas Havranek (F) 1998 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Lubos Horky (F) 1997 Znojmo, CZE
Petr Krejci (F) 1999
Michal Kunc (F) 2000
Jakub Matula (F) 1999 Brno, CZE
Tomas Mlynar (F) 1998 Trebic, CZE
Radim Nejedly (F) 1999 Trebic, CZE
Matej Novak (F) 1999 Trebic, CZE
Matej Svoboda (F) 2000 Brno, CZE
Jan Süss (F) 1999
Roman Dymacek (F) 1997 Hodonin, CZE
Marek Minarik (F) 2000 Trencin, SVK
Karel Plasek (F) 2000 Prerov, CZE
Adam Gajarský (F) 2000 Kromeriz, CZE
Petr Kratochvil (F) 1997 Vyskov, CZE
2016-2017 Kristian Kolar (G) 2000 Pisek, CZE
Filip Krasanovsky (G) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Adam Zeman (G) 1997 Plzen, CZE
Michael Cechura (D) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Vlastimil Kacena (D) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Lukas Kanak (D) 1997 Klatovy, CZE
David Kvasnicka (D) 1999 Rokycany, CZE
Adam Novak (D) 1998 Chomutov, CZE
Jakub Pokorny (D) 1997 Plzen, CZE
Filip Stanek (D) 1999 Plzen, CZE
Jakub Sysel (D) 1998 Klatovy, CZE
Adam Vachal (D) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Petr Kodytek (F) 1998 Susice, CZE
Matyas Kantner (F) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Matej Chalupa (F) 1998 Praha, CZE
Petr Eret (F) 1999 Plzen, CZE
Stepan Hanzlik (F) 1998
Filip Kokoska (F) 1997 Rokycany, CZE
Tomas Krystl (F) 1997
Jakub Pour (F) 1999 Rokycany, CZE
David Roubal (F) 1998 Klatovy, CZE
Josef Roubal (F) 1999 Stod, CZE
Marek Rubner (F) 1998 Plzen, CZE
Jiri Strasky (F) 1997
Jakub Vavricka (F) 1997 Plzen, CZE
Tomas Vracovsky (F) 1997 Klatovy, CZE
2015-2016 Milan Dudacek (G) 1996
René Fendrich (G) 1996
Matej Loubal (G) 1998 Trebic, CZE
Marian Adamek (D) 1997 Trinec, CZE
Jan Bartko (D) 1997 Novy Jicin, CZE
Lukas Doudera (D) 1998 Kladno, CZE
Filip Haman (D) 1998 Brno, CZE
Petr Heider (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
David Janiczek (D) 1997 Trinec, CZE
Alex Pisarik (D) 1995 Trinec, CZE
Michal Roman (D) 1997 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
David Stránský (D) 1996 Trencin, SVK
Jan Zahradnicek (D) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Jan Hladonik (F) 1999 Trinec, CZE
Milos Roman (F) 1999 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK
Adam Flok (F) 1997 Frydek-Mistek, CZE
Lukas Kaukic (F) 1998 Trinec, CZE
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
Martin Pala (F) 1996 Karvina, CZE
Ludvik Petrak (F) 1996 Ostrava, CZE
Krystof Stuchlik (F) 1998
Robin Svana (F) 1997
Patrik Hrehorcak (F) 1999 Poprad, SVK
Jakub Lacka (F) 1998 Bratislava, SVK
Jaroslaw Lorek (F) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
Eryk Sztwiertnia (F) 1997 Cieszyn, POL
Lukas Jasek (F) 1997 Trinec, CZE Vancouver Canucks (2015)
Matej Murin (F) 1997 Martin, SVK
Michal Kvasnica (F) 2000 Ostrava, CZE
2014-2015 Michal Danylec (G) 1996
Tadeas Dvorak (G) 1995 Tabor, CZE
Stepan Lukes (G) 1996 Chomutov, CZE
Robert Cerny (D) 1995 Kadan, CZE
Vaclav Cestr (D) 1995
Antonín Drobný (D) 1994
Lukas Duben (D) 1995 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Radek Havel (D) 1994 Chomutov, CZE
561 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)