PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Martin Abraham (G) 1993
Denis Hermann (G) 1994
Ondrej Martinek (G) 1997 Nova Ves, CZE
Filip Onderko (G) 2002
Marek Peksa (G) 1989 Sumperk, CZE
Martin Sejpal (G) 1993
Jakub Soukup (G) 1994 Most, CZE
Michal Wanecki (G) 1996 Ostrava, CZE
Martin Bartak (D) 1990
Jan Bendik (D) 1985 Poprad, SVK
Marek Brezina (D) 1994
Tomas Drtil (D) 1990
Petr Gewiese (D) 1993 Sumperk, CZE
Marek Haloda (D) 1992 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
Jan Hanzl (D) 1989
Lukas Havelka (D) 1996
Stepan Havranek (D) 1997 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Radek Jelinek (D) 1998 Karvina, CZE
Tomas Jirku (D) 1991
Daniel Kabelka (D) 1997
Tomas Kyncl (D) 1998
Jakub Monik (D) 1998 Vrchlabi, CZE
Jan Niko (D) 1990 Liberec, CZE
Josef Nutil (D) 1999 Podebrady, CZE
Radek Pilny (D) 2002
Jakub Plhal (D) 2002
Petr Pycha (D) 1988
Jakub Rezac (D) 1994
Tomas Sedlak (D) 1983 Sternberk, CZE
Bohumil Sladký (D) 1998
Martin Vagner (D) 1984 Jaromer, CZE Carolina Hurricanes (2004)
Jiri Vasicek (D) 1980 Pardubice, CZE
Marek Vozenilek (D) 1993 Pardubice, CZE
Daniel Hroch (F) 1995
Lukas Kastner (F) 1994 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Jan Milfait (F) 1991 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Daniel Spratek (F) 1997 Ostrava, CZE
Patrik Urban (F) 1993 Liberec, CZE
Vladimir Antonov (F) 1999
David Chalupa (F) 1997 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Jaroslav Dvorak (F) 1999 Hradec Kralove, CZE
David Haluza (F) 2000 Sumperk, CZE
Matej Hasil (F) 2001
Michal Horky (F) 1998 Sumperk, CZE
Václav Jankovský (F) 1992 Nymburk, CZE
Simon Jindra (F) 2000
Filip Jirasek (F) 1999 Opocno, CZE
Adam Kofron (F) 1995
Lubos Kozak (F) 1996
Jiri Kysela (F) 1995
Josef Maly (F) 1981
Robin Martinek (F) 1999 Nymburk, CZE
Patrik Masin (F) 1999 Nymburk, CZE
Stepan Matejcek (F) 1998 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Erik Meznar (F) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Filip Monik (F) 1998 Vrchlabi, CZE
Jakub Müller (F) 1996
Marek Nemec (F) 1994
Robin Netusil (F) 1998
Josef Pilny (F) 1998
David Safranek (F) 1991 Praha, CZE
Adam Scheuter (F) 2001
Jakub Semirad (F) 1994 Mestec Kralove, CZE
Libor Sip (F) 1999
Radim Slaicher (F) 2002
Tomas Slaicher (F) 2000
Jan Stehlik (F) 1986
Martin Urban (F) 1999 Olomouc, CZE
Filip Vankovsky (F) -
Dominik Zumr (F) 1993
Jiri Kadlec (F) 1971
Tomas Blaha (F) 1988 Zdar nad Sazavou, CZE
Jiri Hozak (F) 1996 Praha, CZE
Tadeas Jaros (F) 1994
Vojtech Krejcirik (F) 1998 Olomouc, CZE
Daniel Vachutka (F) 1993 Sumperk, CZE
Jaroslav Bednar (F) 1976 Praha, CZE Los Angeles Kings (2001)
Jan Hlavac (F) 1976 Praha, CZE New York Islanders (1995)
Dominik Pokorný (F) 1995 Vsetin, CZE
Michal Procházka (F) 1994
Petr Sykora (F) 1978 Pardubice, CZE Detroit Red Wings (1997)
Pavel Mrna (F) 1988 Praha, CZE
2018-2019 HC Banik Sokolov David Feco (G) 1994
HC Banik Sokolov Petr Hruska (G) 1990 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Zavorka (G) 1987 Sokolov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Patrik Kaderavek (D) 1996 Praha, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Kvapil (D) 1993 Louny, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Patrik Michalek (D) 1995
HC Banik Sokolov Ondrej Pajk (D) 1998 Karlovy Vary, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Tomas Pribyl (D) 1999 Karlovy Vary, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Petr Prindis (D) 1989 Habartov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Adam Rulik (D) 1996 Ostrov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Ondrej Safar (D) 1995 Ostrov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Vojtech Sik (D) 1991
HC Banik Sokolov Jan Tomecek (D) 1990 Tabor, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Petr Vodicka (D) 1997 Plzen, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Michal Hotek (F) 1999 Prerov, CZE
HC Banik Sokolov Martin Trapl (F) 1997
HC Banik Sokolov Jakub Vrana (F) 1995
HC Banik Sokolov Matej Zadrazil (F) 1994 Sokolov, CZE
800 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2019-2020 Petr Adamec 1985
Vaclav Badoucek 1962 Plzen, CZE
Ales Cerman -
Radek Fischer 1987 Sumperk, CZE
Petr Hlavac 1974
Tereza Hölzlova -
Jiri Jakubec 1973
Martin Janecek 1974 Prostejov, CZE
Tomas Jirku 1991
Jiri Kadlec 1971
Michal Krelina 1969
Petr Martinek 1970 Kolin, CZE
Martin Mecir -
Dominik Mihailescu -
Jiri Pecka 1990
Pavel Pesek -
Bedřich Ševčík -
Lucie Velcovska 1986
Vladimir Velcovsky 1966 Zabreh na Morave, CZE
2016-2017 VHK Vsetin Jiri Dopita 1968 Sumperk, CZE
VHK Vsetin Lubos Jenacek 1972
VHK Vsetin Radim Tesarik 1974 Vsetin, CZE
2015-2016 HC Frydek-Mistek Pavel Horyl -
HC Frydek-Mistek Jiri Jurik 1965
HC Frydek-Mistek Ales Mach 1960
HC Frydek-Mistek Marek Malik 1975 Ostrava, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Jan Peterek 1971 Havirov, CZE
HC Frydek-Mistek Lukas Vich -
2014-2015 HC Prerov Petr Dockal -
HC Prerov Daniel Faltynek 1975
2013-2014 HC Prostejov Martin Kuzilek -
HC Prostejov Josef Malek -
HC Prostejov Josef Ovecka -
HC Prostejov Jiri Vykoukal 1971 Olomouc, CZE
HC Prostejov Petr Zachar 1961
2012-2013 AZ Havirov Jaroslav Mrowiec 1973
AZ Havirov Tomas Potesil 1968
AZ Havirov Stanislav Sztefek 1959
2010-2011 HC Sumperk Radek Kucera 1974 Boskovice, CZE
2009-2010 IHC Pisek Petr Pechek -
IHC Pisek Rudolf Suchanek 1962 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
IHC Pisek Jan Zemlicka -
2008-2009 HC Sumperk Jiri Reznar 1960
HC Tabor Jaroslav Parizek 1960
HC Tabor Pavel Sacha -
HC Tabor Frantisek Sevcik 1972 Tabor, CZE
2007-2008 HC Benatky nad Jizerou Petr Antal -
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Bohumil Barton 1945
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Vaclav Jenc -
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Antonin Necas 1972 Jihlava, CZE
HC Benatky nad Jizerou Ludek Skaloud 1956
2006-2007 HC Sumperk Jiri Georg Güttler 1970
HC Sumperk Jindrich Setikovsky 1956
2003-2004 HC Poruba Ales Flasar 1965 Ostrava, CZE
HC Poruba Karel Metelka 1935
2001-2002 BK Mlada Boleslav Josef Horesovsky 1946 Kladno, CZE
1998-1999 HC Sumperk Petr Rutar 1966
HC Sumperk Jindrich Setikovsky 1956
HC Sumperk Josef Srsen 1943
1997-1998 SK Kadan Jaroslav Hejcman -
SK Kadan Zdenek Sindler 1935 Podmokly, CZE
1996-1997 HC Znojemsti Orli Pavel Pazourek 1953 Brno, CZE
HC Znojemsti Orli Karel Vanek -
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Milan Chalupa 1953 Oudolen, CZE
SK Horacka Slavia Trebic Kamil Pokorny 1967 Jihlava, CZE
1994-1995 Petr Syrovatko 1967 Liberec, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Radim Rulik 1965 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Marek Sykora 1948 Kladno, CZE
HC Karlovy Vary Ladislav Trubac -
HC Karlovy Vary Miroslav Vanek -