All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Ondrej Kacetl (G) 1990 Znojmo, CZE
Marek Mazanec (G) 1991 Pisek, CZE Nashville Predators (2012)
Marian Adámek (D) 1997 Cesky Tesin, CZE
Milan Doudera (D) 1993 Horni Bezdekov, CZE
Jan Jaromersky (D) 1988 Turnov, CZE
Tomas Kundratek (D) 1989 Prerov, CZE New York Rangers (2008)
Martin Marincin (D) 1992 Kosice, SVK Edmonton Oilers (2010)
David Musil (D) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Jan Zahradnicek (D) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Mikulas Zboril (D) 1994 Prerov, CZE
Tomas Marcinko (F) 1988 Poprad, SVK New York Islanders (2006)
Milos Roman (F) 1999 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK Calgary Flames (2018)
Petr Vrána (F) 1985 Sternberk, CZE New Jersey Devils (2003)
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Patrik Hrehorcak (F) 1999 Poprad, SVK
Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
Marko Dano (F) 1994 Eisenstadt, AUT Columbus Blue Jackets (2013)
Vladimír Dravecký (F) 1985 Kosice, SVK
Martin Bakos (F) 1990 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Erik Hrna (F) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
David Kofron (F) 1998 Koprivnice, CZE
Andrej Nestrasil (F) 1991 Praha, CZE Detroit Red Wings (2009)
Martin Ruzicka (F) 1985 Beroun, CZE
Vladimir Svacina (F) 1987 Studenka, CZE
2020-2021 Ondrej Kacetl (G) 1990 Znojmo, CZE
Jakub Stepanek (G) 1986 Vsetin, CZE
Marian Adámek (D) 1997 Cesky Tesin, CZE
Milan Doudera (D) 1993 Horni Bezdekov, CZE
Ralfs Freibergs (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
Martin Gernát (D) 1993 Kosice, SVK Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Jan Jaromersky (D) 1988 Turnov, CZE
Tomas Kundratek (D) 1989 Prerov, CZE New York Rangers (2008)
David Musil (D) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Jan Zahradnicek (D) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Tomas Marcinko (F) 1988 Poprad, SVK New York Islanders (2006)
Milos Roman (F) 1999 Kysucke Nove Mesto, SVK Calgary Flames (2018)
Petr Vrána (F) 1985 Sternberk, CZE New Jersey Devils (2003)
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Michael Spacek (F) 1997 Marianske Lazne, CZE Winnipeg Jets (2015)
Patrik Hrehorcak (F) 1999 Poprad, SVK
Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
Daniel Kurovsky (F) 1998 Havirov, CZE
Vladimír Dravecký (F) 1985 Kosice, SVK
Erik Hrna (F) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Jack Rodewald (F) 1994 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Martin Ruzicka (F) 1985 Beroun, CZE
Matej Stransky (F) 1993 Ostrava, CZE Dallas Stars (2011)
2018-2019 Simon Hrubec (G) 1991 Vimperk, CZE
Pavel Kantor (G) 1991 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Marian Adámek (D) 1997 Cesky Tesin, CZE
Milan Doudera (D) 1993 Horni Bezdekov, CZE
Guntis Galvins (D) 1986 Talsi, LAT
Martin Gernát (D) 1993 Kosice, SVK Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Patrik Husák (D) 1990 Kralupy n. Vltavou, CZE
Lukas Krajicek (D) 1983 Prostejov, CZE Florida Panthers (2001)
Jakub Matyas (D) 1994 Prerov, CZE
David Musil (D) 1993 Calgary, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2011)
Vladimír Roth (D) 1990 Praha, CZE
Tomas Marcinko (F) 1988 Poprad, SVK New York Islanders (2006)
Jiri Polansky (F) 1981 Brno, CZE
Petr Vrána (F) 1985 Sternberk, CZE New Jersey Devils (2003)
Michal Kovarcik (F) 1996 Novy Jicin, CZE
Stepan Novotny (F) 1990 Praha, CZE
Ethan Werek (F) 1991 Markham, ON, CAN New York Rangers (2009)
Ondrej Kovarcik (F) 1995 Novy Jicin, CZE
David Cienciala (F) 1995 Trinec, CZE
Vladimír Dravecký (F) 1985 Kosice, SVK
Erik Hrna (F) 1988 Vsetin, CZE
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Martin Adamský (F) 1981 Studenka, CZE
Martin Ruzicka (F) 1985 Beroun, CZE
Vladimir Svacina (F) 1987 Studenka, CZE
2017-2018 Marek Ciliak (G) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Marek Langhamer (G) 1994 Moravska Trebova, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (2012)
Karel Vejmelka (G) 1996 Trebic, CZE Nashville Predators (2015)
Michal Barinka (D) 1984 Vyskov, CZE Chicago Blackhawks (2003)
Tomas Bartejs (D) 1992 Trebic, CZE
Lukas Forman (D) 1994 Brno, CZE
Michal Gulasi (D) 1986 Ostrava, CZE
Jakub Krejcik (D) 1991 Praha, CZE
Tomas Malec (D) 1982 Skalica, SVK Florida Panthers (2001)
Ondrej Nemec (D) 1984 Trebic, CZE Pittsburgh Penguins (2002)
Jan Stencel (D) 1995 Opava, CZE
Leos Cermak (F) 1978 Trebic, CZE
Petr Holík (F) 1992 Zlin, CZE
Jan Hruska (F) 1986 Brno, CZE
Martin Necas (F) 1999 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE Carolina Hurricanes (2017)
Radim Zohorna (F) 1996 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Martin Docekal (F) 1990 Trebic, CZE
Tomas Vondracek (F) 1991 Trebic, CZE
Martin Zatovic (F) 1985 Prerov, CZE
Marcel Hascak (F) 1987 Poprad, SVK
Alexandre Mallet (F) 1992 Amqui, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2012)
Tomas Vincour (F) 1990 Brno, CZE Dallas Stars (2009)
Hynek Zohorna (F) 1990 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
Martin Erat (F) 1981 Trebic, CZE Nashville Predators (1999)
Lubos Horky (F) 1997 Znojmo, CZE
2016-2017 Marek Ciliak (G) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
751 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Marek Chmiel -
Jan Czudek 1959
Marek Gryc 1995
Jaroslav Kames 1969
Ales Kratoska 1974 Pacov, CZE
Jan Lamacz 1992
Jan Moder 1958
Dalibor Pail 1990
Jan Peterek 1971 Havirov, CZE
Pavel Smelík 1976
Petr Srbecký 1991
Vaclav Varada 1976 Vsetin, CZE
Martin Výtisk -
Marek Zadina 1972 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
2018-2019 Jaroslav Kames 1969
Jiri Raszka 1988 Trinec, CZE
Vaclav Varada 1976 Vsetin, CZE
Marek Zadina 1972 Havlickuv Brod, CZE
2017-2018 Radomir Danek 1948
Petr Haken 1977
Jiri Horacek 1987
Milos Peca 1983 Liberec, CZE
Kamil Pokorny 1967 Jihlava, CZE
Libor Zábranský 1973 Brno, CZE
2016-2017 Radomir Danek 1948
Petr Haken 1977
Jiri Horacek 1987
Milos Peca 1983 Liberec, CZE
Martin Pesout 1966 Slany, CZE
Kamil Pokorny 1967 Jihlava, CZE
Jiri Sklenar 1992
Libor Zábranský 1973 Brno, CZE
2015-2016 Vladimir Cermak 1953
Tomas Krupka -
Martin Láska 1983
David Morkes 1988 Brno, CZE
Ales Parez 1981 Nymburk, CZE
Filip Pesan 1978 Liberec, CZE
Ales Vladyka 1979
2014-2015 Miloslav Horava 1961 Kladno, CZE
Robert Kysela 1968 Most, CZE
Zdenek Orct 1970 Liberec, CZE
Radim Rulík 1965 Ostrov nad Ohri, CZE
Marian Voda 1981 Bratislava, SVK
2013-2014 Miroslav Adamek -
Karel Adamik -
Richard Hrazdira 1967
Juraj Jurík 1968 Skalica, SVK
Jiri Solc 1975
Oldrich Solc -
Rostislav Vlach 1962 Prerov, CZE
2012-2013 Rudolf Pejchar 1968
Milan Razym 1961
Jaroslav Spacek 1974 Rokycany, CZE
Martin Straka 1972 Plzen, CZE
Michal Straka 1971
2011-2012 Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
Ladislav Lubina 1967 Dvur Kralove nad Labem, CZE
Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2010-2011 Bretislav Kopriva 1950 Pardubice, CZE
Pavel Marek 1958
Miroslav Sajler -
Pavel Sajler -
2009-2010 Zbynek Kusy 1966
Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
Jan Votruba 1962 Decin, CZE
2008-2009 Josef Palecek 1949 Stary Kolin, CZE
Ladislav Trubac -
2007-2008 Ladislav Blazek 1962 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
Lubos Konak 1972
Josef Plyhal -
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
Jiri Serpan -
Miroslav Tvrdy -
2006-2007 Petr Briza 1964 Praha, CZE
Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
David Volek 1966 Praha, CZE
Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
2005-2006 Marian Jelinek 1963 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
David Volek 1966 Praha, CZE
Frantisek Vyborny 1953 Jirny, CZE
2004-2005 Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2003-2004 Ernest Bokros 1959 Karvina, CZE
Antonin Stavjana 1963 Zlin, CZE
Jaroslav Stuchlik 1958 Zlin, CZE
Zdenek Venera 1957 Hranice, CZE
2002-2003 Ladislav Blazek 1962 Hradec Kralove, CZE
Petr Brezina -
Jiri Kalous 1964 Chomutov, CZE
Vladimir Ruzicka 1963 Most, CZE
Miroslav Tvrdy -
Ondrej Weissmann 1959 Duchcov, CZE
2001-2002 Philip Anschutz 1939 Russell, KS, USA
Pavel Hynek 1970 Praha, CZE
Jaromir Latal 1963 Sternberk, CZE
Václav Sýkora 1952 Kladno, CZE
2000-2001 Jan Neliba 1953 Kladno, CZE
Zdislav Tabara 1958 Zlin, CZE
Miroslav Venkrbec 1961
126 staff found | Previous page | Next page