Top Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
4 Tim Bernhardt (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
4 Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
4 Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
4 Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
4 Tobias Kircher (F) 1996 Starnberg, GER
3 Marius Ewald (D) 1999 Mannheim, GER
3 Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
3 Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
3 Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
3 Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
3 Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
3 Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
3 Valentin Kopp (F) 1997 Landshut, GER
3 Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
3 Julian Napravnik (F) 1997 Bad Nauheim, GER
3 Marvin Neher (D) 1997 Ravensburg, GER
3 Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
3 Daniel Haase (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
3 Alex Lambacher (F) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
3 Emil Quaas (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
3 Marc Michaelis (F) 1995 Mannheim, GER
3 Florian Proske (G) 1996 Bad Muskau, GER
3 Dorian Saeftel (D) 1995 Mannheim, GER
3 Yannis Walch (D) 1995 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
3 Lennart Palausch (F) 1994 Bremerhaven, GER
3 Jan Pavlu (D) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
3 Alexander Ackermann (F) 1993 Mannheim, GER
3 Dominik Bittner (D) 1992 Weilheim, GER
3 Steven Bär (D) 1993 Mannheim, GER
3 Dennis Dörner (D) 1992 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
3 Richard Gelke (F) 1992 Reutlingen, GER
3 Mirko Höfflin (F) 1992 Freiburg, GER Chicago Blackhawks (2010)
3 Bernhard Keil (F) 1992 Amberg, GER
3 Corey Mapes (D) 1992 Heilbronn, GER
3 Marvin Miethke (F) 1992 Gründau, GER
3 Achim Moosberger (F) 1992 Filderstadt, GER
3 Claudio Schreyer (F) 1992 Mannheim, GER
3 Felix Stokowski (D) 1993 Ludwigshafen, GER
3 Alexander Oblinger (F) 1989 Augsburg, GER
3 Christopher Fischer (D) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
3 Marius Garten (F) 1988 Berlin, GER
3 Frank Mauer (F) 1988 Heidelberg, GER
3 Hans Pienitz (D) 1988 Miami, FL, USA
2 Fabio Henn (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
2 Sebastian Hon (F) 2000 Darmstadt, GER
2 Valentino Klos (F) 2000 Kaiserslautern, GER
2 Tim Lutz (F) 2000 Richterswil, SUI
2 Philipp Mass (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
2 Tobias Möller (D) 2000 Wuppertal, GER
2 Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER
2 Nicolas Benzler (F) 1998 Mannheim, GER
2 Philipp Hermann (F) 1999 Mannheim, GER
2 Leon Kremer (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
2 Kai Kullmann (D) 1998 Frankfurt am Main, GER
2 Noah Nijenhuis (D) 1998 München, GER
2 Sven Schulz (F) 1999 Weingarten, GER
2 Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
2 Calvin Pokorny (F) 1998 Haßfurt, GER
2 Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
2 Lars White (D) 1998 Viernheim, GER
2 Bartek Bison (F) 1998 Amsterdam, NED
2 Yannick Drews (F) 1997 Regensburg, GER
2 Philipp Halbauer (D) 1997 Gera, GER
2 Ulib-Gleb Berezovskyy (F) 1996 Kiev, UKR
2 Patrick Kurz (D) 1996 Augsburg, GER
2 Kevin Maginot (D) 1994 Mannheim, GER
2 Stefan Reiter (F) 1996 München, GER
2 Tim Bender (D) 1995 Mannheim, GER
2 Erik Gollenbeck (F) 1995 Werdau, GER
2 Kai Herpich (F) 1994 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
2 Janik Möser (D) 1995 Mannheim, GER
2 Kevin Reich (G) 1995 Iserlohn, GER
2 Dominik Tiffels (D) 1994 Köln, GER
2 Niklas Deske (G) 1994 Troisdorf, GER
2 Marcel Kurth (F) 1994 Donaueschingen, GER
2 Roman Pfennings (F) 1993 Grefrath, GER
2 Marc El-Sayed (F) 1991 Wetzlar, GER
2 Lars Grözinger (F) 1993 Stuttgart, GER
2 Dustin Haloschan (G) 1991 Oberhausen, GER
2 Marc Kohl (D) 1991 Mannheim, GER
2 Gal Koren (F) 1992 Domžale, SLO
2 Marcel Noebels (F) 1992 Tönisvorst, GER Philadelphia Flyers (2011)
2 Jan Niklas Pietsch (D) 1991 Bad Homburg, GER
2 Matthias Plachta (F) 1991 Freiburg, GER
2 Kevin Puschnik (F) 1991 Feldkirch, AUT
2 Benedikt Brückner (D) 1990 Marktoberdorf, GER
2 Tom-Patric Kimmel (F) 1990 Düsseldorf, GER
2 Timo Pielmeier (G) 1989 Deggendorf, GER San Jose Sharks (2007)
2 Nicolas Ackermann (D) 1989 Mannheim, GER
2 Massimo Camin (G) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
2 Michael Christ (F) 1989 Kassel, GER
2 Patrick Geiger (D) 1989 Deggendorf, GER
2 Vadim Jost (F) 1989
2 Benedikt Kohl (D) 1988 Berchtesgaden, GER
2 Denis Reul (D) 1989 Marktredwitz, GER Boston Bruins (2007)
2 Markus Ruderer (F) 1989 Deggendorf, GER
2 Tomas Tamfal (F) 1989
2 Kevin Yeingst (G) 1989 Mannheim, GER
2 Stefan Langwieder (D) 1987 München, GER
2 Andreas Maier (D) 1987 Ludwigshafen, GER
251 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Jonas Gähr (G) 2001 Esslingen, GER
Henrik Huwer (G) 2001 Speyer, GER
Tom Schickedanz (G) 2000 Langen, GER
Laurenz Ebi (D) 2001 Heidelberg, GER
Marius Ewald (D) 1999 Mannheim, GER
Fabio Henn (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
Philipp Mass (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
Tobias Möller (D) 2000 Wuppertal, GER
Fabrizio Pilu (D) 2002 Mannheim, GER
Philipp Preto (D) 2001 Speyer, GER
Moritz Raab (D) 2001 Mannheim, GER
Dustin Reich (D) 2001 Herdecke, GER
Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER
Tim Fleischer (F) 2000 Iserlohn, GER
Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
Louis Brune (F) 2000 München, GER
Tim Detig (F) 2001 Heidelberg, GER
Florian Elias (F) 2002 Augsburg, GER
Sebastian Hon (F) 2000 Darmstadt, GER
Valentino Klos (F) 2000 Kaiserslautern, GER
Paul Kranz (F) 2001 Lauterbach, GER
Tim Lutz (F) 2000 Richterswil, SUI
Denis Majewski (F) 2001 Ludwigshafen am Rhein, GER
Jan Nijenhuis (F) 2001 München, GER
Jan-Luca Schumacher (F) 2001 Essen, GER
Tim Stützle (F) 2002 Viersen, GER
Simon Thiel (F) 2001 Mannheim, GER
Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
2016-2017 Samu Pakarinen (G) 1999 Tampere, FIN
Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Marius Ewald (D) 1999 Mannheim, GER
Fabio Henn (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
Leon Kremer (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Kai Kullmann (D) 1998 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Philipp Mass (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
Tobias Möller (D) 2000 Wuppertal, GER
Noah Nijenhuis (D) 1998 München, GER
Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER
Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
Nicolas Benzler (F) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
Philipp Hermann (F) 1999 Mannheim, GER
Sebastian Hon (F) 2000 Darmstadt, GER
Valentino Klos (F) 2000 Kaiserslautern, GER
Tim Lutz (F) 2000 Richterswil, SUI
Sven Schulz (F) 1999 Weingarten, GER
Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
Wojciech Stachowiak (F) 1999 Gdansk, POL
Bastian Eckl (F) 2000 Regensburg, GER
Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Tim Bernhardt (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
2015-2016 Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Marius Ewald (D) 1999 Mannheim, GER
Leon Kremer (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Kai Kullmann (D) 1998 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Marvin Neher (D) 1997 Ravensburg, GER
Noah Nijenhuis (D) 1998 München, GER
Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
Lars White (D) 1998 Viernheim, GER
Mike Fischer (F) 1999 Heilbronn, GER
Christian Bauhof (F) 1999 Bad Urach, GER
Nicolas Benzler (F) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
Philipp Hermann (F) 1999 Mannheim, GER
Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
Calvin Pokorny (F) 1998 Haßfurt, GER
Sven Schulz (F) 1999 Weingarten, GER
Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
Steven Wagner (F) 1998 Schongau, GER
Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
Pierre Preto (F) 1999 Speyer, GER
Valentin Kopp (F) 1997 Landshut, GER
Julian Napravnik (F) 1997 Bad Nauheim, GER
Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Tim Bernhardt (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
2014-2015 Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
Enrico Salvarani (G) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Daniel Haase (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
Philipp Halbauer (D) 1997 Gera, GER
Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Marvin Neher (D) 1997 Ravensburg, GER
Emil Quaas (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
Lars White (D) 1998 Viernheim, GER
Yannick Drews (F) 1997 Regensburg, GER
Tobias Kircher (F) 1996 Starnberg, GER
Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
Calvin Pokorny (F) 1998 Haßfurt, GER
Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
402 players found | Previous page | Next page