All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2013-2014 Toulouse-Blagnac Alexis Codevelle (F) 1986 Lyon, FRA
Toulouse-Blagnac Santeri Halme (F) 1991 Pori, FIN
Toulouse-Blagnac Kévin Marias-Magill (F) 1989 Evreux, FRA
Toulouse-Blagnac Manuel Plamondon-Ratté (F) -
Toulouse-Blagnac Thomas Ronne (F) 1990 Paris, FRA
Toulouse-Blagnac Sébastien Savajol (F) 1982 Toulon, FRA
Toulouse-Blagnac Marvin Krukoff (F) 1993
Toulouse-Blagnac Jussi Viitanen (F) 1992 Tikkakoski, FIN
Toulouse-Blagnac Fabrice Faure (F) 1992 Cholet, FRA
2012-2013 Cholet Thibault Saez (G) 1988 Cholet, FRA
Cholet Roman Svaty (G) 1974
Cholet Paul Bahain (D) 1993 Angers, FRA
Cholet Martin Borovsky (D) 1988 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Cholet Gabriel Cadoret (D) 1979 Ploermel, FRA
Cholet Etienne Chiappino (D) 1993 Gap, FRA
Cholet Adrien Colaisseau (D) 1989
Cholet Charlie Doyle (D) 1991 Angers, FRA
Cholet Guillaume Drozdz (D) 1981 Saint-Saulve, FRA
Cholet Guillaume Jacob (D) 1986 Nantes, FRA
Cholet Juraj Sadlon (D) 1984 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Cholet Milan Cutt (F) 1984
Cholet Raphael Rohwedder (F) 1989 Lechbruck, GER
Cholet Tomas Grofek (F) 1988 Bruntal, CZE
Cholet Quentin Guineberteau (F) 1988 Cholet, FRA
Cholet Nicolas Hebert (F) 1991 Le Havre, FRA
Cholet William Lefort (F) 1990 Cholet, FRA
Cholet Benjamin Mocquard (F) 1981 Angers, FRA
Cholet Léonard Nalliod-Izacard (F) 1991
Cholet Joonas Parviainen (F) 1986 Kuopio, FIN
Cholet Arnaud Tharreau (F) 1988 Cholet, FRA
Cholet Pierre-Yves Albert (F) 1983 Angers, FRA
Cholet David April-Grant (F) 1990 Saint-Antonin, QC, CAN
Cholet Robin Gaborit (F) 1991 Cholet, FRA
Cholet Alexandre Monnier (F) 1992 Bagnolet, FRA
2011-2012 Annecy Benjamin Accarier (G) 1991 Gap, FRA
Annecy Cyril Bossier (G) 1981 Armentières, FRA
Annecy Clément Donsez (D) 1986 Besançon, FRA
Annecy Mickaël Kara (D) 1985 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Annecy Kim Kauttonen (D) 1987 Helsinki, FIN
Annecy Guillaume Le Masson (D) 1989 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Jeffrey Morin (D) 1992 Montréal, QC, CAN
Annecy Christophe Vito (D) 1987 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Thomas Eischen (D) 1989 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Marc-André L'Héreault (F) 1991 Greenfield Park, QC, CAN
Annecy Benjamin Arnaud (F) 1986 Roussillon, FRA
Annecy Cédric Boldron (F) 1978 Briançon, FRA
Annecy Sacha Brunet (F) 1991 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Thomas Bussat (F) 1979 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Maxime Catelin (F) 1981 Grenoble, FRA
Annecy Anthony Denis (F) 1990 Briançon, FRA
Annecy Adrien Dufournet (F) 1984 Bordeaux, FRA
Annecy Damien Laplace (F) 1986 Domont, FRA
Annecy Romain Laplace (F) 1986 Domont, FRA
Annecy Fabrice Leglaive (F) 1986 Lagny, FRA
Annecy Romain Pierrel (F) 1985 Belfort, FRA
Annecy Rémi Repetto (F) 1993 Annecy, FRA
Annecy Benjamin Simiand (F) 1988 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
2010-2011 Dunkerque Pierrick Boudot (G) 1987 Vichy, FRA
Dunkerque Marc-André Martel (G) 1986 Boisbriand, QC, CAN
Dunkerque Simon Chabot (D) 1989 Blainville, QC, CAN
Dunkerque Benjamin Denis (D) 1989 Bagnols-sur-Cèze, FRA
Dunkerque Clément Derepper (D) 1986 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
Dunkerque Gregory Dubois (D) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque Ghislain Folcke (D) 1983 Neuilly-sur-Seine, FRA
Dunkerque Petr Zich (D) 1989
Dunkerque Jiri Hanzal (F) 1985 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Dunkerque Xavier Davranche (F) 1981 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque Alexandre Delmotte (F) 1986
Dunkerque Loïc Destoop (F) 1988 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque Christophe Eichenholc (F) 1977 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque Antoine Houque (F) 1990 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
Dunkerque François Moretti (F) 1989 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
Dunkerque Benjamin N'Guyen (F) 1979 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque Arnaud Pean (F) 1983 Saint-Pol-sur-Mer, FRA
Dunkerque Clément Thomas (F) 1983 Dijon, FRA
Dunkerque Benjamin Turpin (F) 1986 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque Aurélien Zajac (F) 1991 Dunkerque, FRA
Dunkerque François Rozenthal (F) 1975 Dunkerque, FRA
2009-2010 Anglet Xavier Chatelin (G) 1986 Les Ulis, FRA
Anglet Franck Dessolain (G) 1987
Anglet Guillaume Drouot (G) 1981 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Patrice Bellier (D) 1975 La Tronche, FRA
Anglet Christophe Cantos (D) 1983 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Mathieu Grazina (D) 1987 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Romain Grazina (D) 1990 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Julien Hitze (D) 1980 Biarritz, FRA
Anglet Thomas Molia (D) 1984 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Jimmy Ferrez (D) 1989 Cherbourg, FRA
Anglet Tom Grat-Guiraute (D) 1991 Bordeaux, FRA
Anglet Sébastien Rousselin (D) 1982 Enghien-les-Bains, FRA
Anglet Xavier Daramy (F) 1981 Anglet, FRA
Anglet Maxime Badets (F) 1985 Mont-de-Marsan, FRA
Anglet Sébastien Bergeret (F) 1981
Anglet Xavier Cazaubon (F) 1987 Biarritz, FRA
Anglet Laurent Cazenave (F) 1973
Anglet Pierre-Hervé Coulombeix (F) 1980 Paris, FRA
Anglet Antoine Courant (F) 1991
Anglet Aurélien Frasier (F) 1983 Saint-Omer, FRA
Anglet Tristan Larbaigt (F) 1987 Bayonne, FRA
Anglet Jean-Michel Larroque (F) 1975 Bayonne, FRA
409 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Chambéry Jean-Robert Becqwort -
Chambéry Fred Delorme -
Chambéry Romain Sadoine 1989 Grenoble, FRA
2016-2017 Annecy Jean-Marc Djian 1966 La Tronche, FRA
Annecy Martin Millerioux 1984 Grenoble, FRA
Annecy Franck Murgier 1967
Annecy Cyril Papa 1984 La Tronche, FRA
2015-2016 Clermont Dusan Brincko 1976 Levoca, SVK
2014-2015 Val Vanoise Pierre Rossat-Mignod 1979
2013-2014 Toulouse-Blagnac Christian Abeillé 1969
Toulouse-Blagnac Benoit Pourtanel 1974 Ris-Orangis, FRA
2012-2013 Cholet Julien Pihant 1978 Paris, FRA
2005-2006 Tours Robert Millette 1961 Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC,