All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Ruud Leeuwesteijn (G) 1997 Dordrecht, NED
Ian Meierdres (G) 1988 Breda, NED
Ryan Collier (D) 1991 Amsterdam, NED
Floris van Elten (D) 2000 Eindhoven, NED
Alexei Loginov (D) 1993 Saratov, RUS
Boet van Gestel (D) 1995 Goirle, NED
Kilian van Gorp (D) 1995 Udenhout, NED
Jordy van Oorschot (D) 1987 Rotterdam, NED
Jordy Verkiel (D) 1996 Dordrecht, NED
Giovanni Vogelaar (D) 1996 Den Haag, NED
Reno de Hondt (F) 1995 Tilburg, NED
Max Hermens (F) 1997
Danny Stempher (F) 1995 Zoetermeer, NED
Mickey Bastings (F) 1992 Tilburg, NED
Jonne de Bonth (F) 1998 Tilburg, NED
Nick de Ruijter (F) 1991 Tilburg, NED
Wouter Sars (F) 2000 Tilburg, NED
Ivy van den Heuvel (F) 1988 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
Parker Bowles (F) 1995 Kelowna, BC, CAN
Nardo Nagtzaam (F) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
Kevin Bruijsten (F) 1987 Nijmegen, NED
Brock Montgomery (F) 1992 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
2016-2017 Ruud Leeuwesteijn (G) 1997 Dordrecht, NED
Ian Meierdres (G) 1988 Breda, NED
Martijn Oosterwijk (G) 1990 Groningen, NED
Ryan Collier (D) 1991 Amsterdam, NED
Boet van Gestel (D) 1995 Goirle, NED
Kilian van Gorp (D) 1995 Udenhout, NED
Jordy van Oorschot (D) 1987 Rotterdam, NED
Jordy Verkiel (D) 1996 Dordrecht, NED
Giovanni Vogelaar (D) 1996 Den Haag, NED
Thijs Voorn (D) 1995 Tilburg, NED
Bjorn Willemse (D) 1983 Tilburg, NED
Reno de Hondt (F) 1995 Tilburg, NED
Justin Larson (F) 1990 Buckhorn, ON, CAN
Danny Stempher (F) 1995 Zoetermeer, NED
Mickey Bastings (F) 1992 Tilburg, NED
Peter van Biezen (F) 1983 Tilburg, NED
Jonne de Bonth (F) 1998 Tilburg, NED
Jim Gudden (F) 1994 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Levi Houkes (F) 1991 Nijmegen, NED
Ritchie van Hulten (F) 1989 Tilburg, NED
Nick de Ruijter (F) 1991 Tilburg, NED
Ivy van den Heuvel (F) 1988 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
Bobby Chaumont (F) 1984 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Diederick Hagemeijer (F) 1988 Eindhoven, NED
Shane McColgan (F) 1993 Torrance, CA, USA New York Rangers (2011)
2015-2016 Ruud Leeuwesteijn (G) 1997 Dordrecht, NED
Ian Meierdres (G) 1988 Breda, NED
Martijn Oosterwijk (G) 1990 Groningen, NED
Ryan Collier (D) 1991 Amsterdam, NED
Reinier Staats (D) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Boet van Gestel (D) 1995 Goirle, NED
Kilian van Gorp (D) 1995 Udenhout, NED
Jordy van Oorschot (D) 1987 Rotterdam, NED
Jordy Verkiel (D) 1996 Dordrecht, NED
Giovanni Vogelaar (D) 1996 Den Haag, NED
Bjorn Willemse (D) 1983 Tilburg, NED
Reno de Hondt (F) 1995 Tilburg, NED
Danny Stempher (F) 1995 Zoetermeer, NED
Mickey Bastings (F) 1992 Tilburg, NED
Peter van Biezen (F) 1983 Tilburg, NED
Maarten Brekelmans (F) 1992 Tucson, AZ, USA
Jim Gudden (F) 1994 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Levi Houkes (F) 1991 Nijmegen, NED
Nick de Ruijter (F) 1991 Tilburg, NED
Ivy van den Heuvel (F) 1988 's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
Kyle Just (F) 1991 Arnprior, ON, CAN
Kyle DeCoste (F) 1990 London, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2008)
Diederick Hagemeijer (F) 1988 Eindhoven, NED
2014-2015 Fabian Hönkhaus (G) 1990 Wipperfürth, GER
Christoph Mathis (G) 1988 Freiburg, GER
Michael Frank (D) 1988 Emmendingen, GER
Lutz Kästle (D) 1992 Freiburg, GER
Jan Melichar (D) 1978 Trebic, CZE
Robert Peleikis (D) 1994 Freiburg, GER
Mirko Sacher (D) 1991 Freiburg, GER
Milos Vavrusa (D) 1978 Brno, CZE
Philipp Rießle (D) 1988 Waldkirch, GER
Alexander Brückmann (D) 1992 Breisach, GER
Dennis Meyer (D) 1977 Berlin, GER
Timo Linsenmaier (D) 1988 Freiburg, GER
Petr Haluza (F) 1983 Olomouc, CZE
Tobias Kunz (F) 1989 Freiburg, GER
Nikolas Linsenmaier (F) 1993 Freiburg, GER
Tobias Bräuner (F) 1980 Freiburg, GER
Julian Airich (F) 1995 Rastatt, GER
Jannik Herm (F) 1991 Karlsruhe, GER
Britt Ouellette (F) 1986 Windsor, ON, CAN
Enrico Saccomani (F) 1995 Potsdam, GER
Jakub Wiecki (F) 1989 Brzezno, POL
Christian Billich (F) 1987 Freiburg, GER
Marc Wittfoth (F) 1989 Köln, GER
Steven Billich (F) 1993 Freiburg, GER
Yannick Henry (F) 1994 Freiburg, GER
2012-2013 Niklas Deske (G) 1994 Troisdorf, GER
Thomas Ower (G) 1985 Villingen-Schwenningen, GER
207 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)