All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Valentin Ankirchner (G) 2005 Rosenheim, GER
Mika Haim (G) 2006 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Adrian Lamp (G) 2005 Wien, AUT
Marian Bauer (D) 2005 Kösching, GER
Lars Bosecker (D) 2005 Prien am Chiemsee, GER
Sebastian Gangl (D) 2004 Salzburg, AUT
Richard Gruber (D) 2004 Wien, AUT
Lukas Hörl (D) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Jesse Kauhanen (D) 2004 Hannover, GER
Noah Kerber (D) 2003 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Maximilian Kirchebner (D) 2005 Innsbruck, AUT
Paul Lemke (D) 2005 Bad Nauheim, GER
Alexander Rebernig (D) 2005 Salzburg, AUT
Niklas Reinthaler (D) 2005 Salzburg, AUT
Jonas Repo (D) 2004 Kitzbühel, AUT
Christoph Schober (D) 2003 Vöcklabruck, AUT
Matthias Lexer (D) 2005 Wien, AUT
Philip Sinn (D) 2004 Mannheim, GER
Ivan Zelenov (D) 2006 Moskva, RUS
Niksa Juric (F) 2005 Zagreb, CRO
Maximilian Duller (F) 2005 Salzburg, AUT
Daniel Assavolyuk (F) 2004 Karaganda, KAZ
Quirin Bader (F) 2003 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Benedikt Bürgelt (F) 2004 Fürstenfeldbruck, GER
Fabian Gschliesser (F) 2004 Vipiteno, ITA
Nikolaus Heigl (F) 2003 Bad Tölz, GER
Mika Hupach (F) 2005 Düsseldorf, GER
Max Jelavic (F) 2004 Boca Raton, FL, USA
Chris Kirschenbauer (F) 2005 Gießen, GER
Luca Kogler (F) 2006 Feldkirch, AUT
Bogdan Mazur (F) 2005 Rudny, KAZ
Raphael Riepl (F) 2005 Bregenz, AUT
Timo Ruckdäschel (F) 2005 Kösching, GER
Noah Samanski (F) 2005 Erding, GER
Laurin Sandholzer (F) 2005 Dornbirn, AUT
Vadim Schreiner (F) 2005 Kaufbeuren, GER
Max Stiegler (F) 2004 Wien, AUT
Julius Sumpf (F) 2005 München, GER
Bastian Szieber (F) 2002 Gmunden, AUT
Edgars Veilands (F) 2005 Jurmala, LAT
Paul Vinzens (F) 2005 Pegnitz, GER
Maximilian Wurzer (F) 2004 Zell am See, AUT
Vasili Zelenov (F) 2006 Moskva, RUS
Nick Maul (F) 2006 Deggendorf, GER
Maximilian Braun (F) 2003 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
2020-2021 Damian Clara (G) 2005 Brunico, ITA
Christopher Kolarz (G) 2001 Bad Aibling, GER
Thomas Pfarrmaier (G) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Stefan Resl (G) 2002
Simon Wolf (G) 2004 Rothenburg ob der Tauber, GER
Tobias Bammer (D) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Bernhard Ettwein (D) 2002 München, GER
Sebastian Gangl (D) 2004 Salzburg, AUT
Richard Gruber (D) 2004 Wien, AUT
Lukas Hörl (D) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Felix Jäger (D) 2002
Jesse Kauhanen (D) 2004 Hannover, GER
Noah Kerber (D) 2003 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Markus Krotsch (D) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Lukas Necesany (D) 2003 Mödling, AUT
Nicolai Obojes (D) 2002 Tamsweg, AUT
Dustin Reich (D) 2001 Herdecke, GER
Jonas Repo (D) 2004 Kitzbühel, AUT
Luca Rössler (D) 2001 Hallein, AUT
Alessandro Schmidbauer (D) 2002 Landshut, GER
Christoph Schober (D) 2003 Vöcklabruck, AUT
Jakob Weber (D) 2004 Karaganda, KAZ
Janis Hübner (D) 2003 Langenhagen, GER
Moritz Köttstorfer (D) 2004 Hausham, GER
Fabian Nifosi (D) 2004 Bad Tölz, GER
Philip Sinn (D) 2004 Mannheim, GER
Marius Winkelmann (D) 2003 Berlin, GER
Sten Fischer (D) 2003 Berlin, GER
Lennard Nieleck (F) 2004 Witten, GER
Daniel Assavolyuk (F) 2004 Karaganda, KAZ
Luca Auer (F) 2004 Graz, AUT
Quirin Bader (F) 2003 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Jonas Bjerrum (F) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
Benedikt Bürgelt (F) 2004 Fürstenfeldbruck, GER
David Cernik (F) 2004 Salzburg, AUT
Oliver Eckl (F) 2003 Regensburg, GER
Philip Feist (F) 2003 Duisburg, GER
Fabian Gschliesser (F) 2004 Vipiteno, ITA
Erik Hefke (F) 2001 Freilassing, GER
Nikolaus Heigl (F) 2003 Bad Tölz, GER
Thomas Heigl (F) 2003 Bad Tölz, GER
Elias Koller (F) 2003 Linz, AUT
Philipp Krening (F) 2004 Weingarten, GER
Maximilian Mackner (F) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Tommy Purdeller (F) 2004 Brunico, ITA
Luca Rizzi (F) 2002 Salzburg, AUT
Max Stiegler (F) 2004 Wien, AUT
Bastian Szieber (F) 2002 Gmunden, AUT
Marlon Wolf (F) 2002 Ingolstadt, GER
Maximilian Wurzer (F) 2004 Zell am See, AUT
Philip Ziesche (F) 2004 Krefeld, GER
Maximilian Braun (F) 2003 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
2018-2019 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Dominik Horváth (G) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Jozsef Pesti (G) 2002
374 players found | Previous page | Next page