All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2014-2015 Mariestad Jonathan Sjöberg (G) 1997
Mariestad Robin Wallin (G) 1995 Skövde, SWE
Mariestad Rasmus Eriksson (D) 1996
Mariestad Johan Frick (D) 1995
Mariestad Linus Jerenvik (D) 1996
Mariestad Rasmus Nilsson (D) 1996
Mariestad Jesper Norberg (D) 1996 Linköping, SWE
Mariestad Emil Olsson (D) 1995
Mariestad Jesper Stien (D) 1995
Mariestad Klas Tegnemyr (D) 1995 Göteborg, SWE
Mariestad Henning Dahlberg (F) 1995 Mariestad, SWE
Mariestad Erik Gustafsson (F) 1996
Mariestad Oscar Olsson (F) 1996
Mariestad Markus Grönlind (F) 1995
Mariestad Charlie Björklund (F) 1995
Mariestad Emil Gustavsson (F) 1997 Töreboda, SWE
Mariestad Erik Carlsson (F) 1996
Mariestad Sebastian Persson (F) 1995
Mariestad Marcus Ejdergård (F) 1996
Mariestad Anton Rask (F) 1997
Mariestad Filip Andersson (F) 1995
Mariestad Jonas Blidby (F) 1996 Göteborg, SWE
Mariestad Calvin Smith (F) 1995
2012-2013 Örebro Kristoffer Gunnarsson (G) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Marcus Moqvist (G) 1993 Örebro, SWE
Örebro David Berg (D) 1993
Örebro Gustav Carlsson (D) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Hampus Gustavsson (D) 1993
Örebro Daniel Nilsson (D) 1995 Oskarshamn, SWE
Örebro Victor Sandin (D) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Tobias Vinblad (D) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Jesper Ådin Malmkvist (D) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Kalle Jellvert (F) 1995 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Martin Ryder-Jensen (F) 1993 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Simon Andersson (F) 1995
Örebro Charlie Hellström (F) 1993 Arboga, SWE
Örebro Karl Nordström (F) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Lukas Vopelka (F) 1996 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Örebro Rasmus Fyrpihl (F) 1995 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Adam Hedenros (F) 1994
Örebro Max Lalander (F) 1993 Kumla, SWE
Örebro Victor Steen (F) 1993 Karlskoga, SWE
Örebro Simon Arrhén (F) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Carl Åsell (F) 1994 Upplands Väsby, SWE
Örebro William Panes (F) 1994 Örebro, SWE
Örebro Andreas Ryder-Jensen (F) 1994
Örebro August Thyr Berggren (F) 1993
Örebro Tim Werner (F) 1993
Örebro Wilhelm Ylitalo (F) 1994 Örebro, SWE
2008-2009 Tingsryd Johannes Jönsson (G) 1989 Kalmar, SWE
Tingsryd Jonathan Lindgren (G) 1992 Göteborg, SWE
Tingsryd Otto Nordgren (G) 1991 Karlskrona, SWE
Tingsryd Johan Salomonsson (G) 1991 Växjö, SWE
Tingsryd Charley Berg (D) 1990 Kristianstad, SWE
Tingsryd Oskar Carlsson (D) 1991 Vimmerby, SWE
Tingsryd Simon Frobe (D) 1991
Tingsryd Anton Högberg (D) 1992 Partille, SWE
Tingsryd Rasmus Johansson (D) 1990
Tingsryd Simon Johansson (D) 1989
Tingsryd Simon Johansson (D) 1991
Tingsryd Victor Karlsson (D) 1990
Tingsryd Frans Nilsson (D) 1990
Tingsryd Linus Olsson (D) 1991 Växjö, SWE
Tingsryd Adam Åkesson (D) 1990 Tingsryd, SWE
Tingsryd Tobias Gustafsson (F) 1990
Tingsryd Jesper Olsson (F) 1991
Tingsryd Anton Löving (F) 1991 Växjö, SWE
Tingsryd Marcus Arvidsson (F) 1990
Tingsryd Kevin Carlsson (F) 1992 Vetlanda, SWE
Tingsryd Johan Dånge (F) 1992 Tingsryd, SWE
Tingsryd Zebastian Ilestedt (F) 1991 Karlskrona, SWE
Tingsryd Rasmus Willman (F) 1990
Tingsryd Filip Owesson (F) 1991 Växjö, SWE
Tingsryd Simon Dahl (F) 1991 Växjö, SWE
Tingsryd Jesper Emilsson (F) 1990 Kalmar, SWE
Tingsryd Alexander Jepsen (F) 1989 Lenhovda, SWE
Tingsryd Marcus Johansson (F) 1991 Lund, SWE
Tingsryd Sam Khongmuk (F) 1991 Skara, SWE
Tingsryd Andreas Persson (F) 1992 Landskrona, SWE
Tingsryd Niklas Sjöström (F) 1990
Tingsryd Johan Lagemyr (F) 1991 Horred, SWE
2007-2008 Troja-Ljungby Jonathan Andersson (G) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Karl-Petter Pettersson (G) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Alexander Östergren (G) 1990
Troja-Ljungby Niklas Dahlberg (D) 1991 Visby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Alexander Edström (D) 1988 Värnamo, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Oscar Fantenberg (D) 1991 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Robert Fransson (D) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby John Henriksson (D) 1990
Troja-Ljungby Anton Karlsson (D) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Tommy Leifsson (D) 1989
Troja-Ljungby Joakim Qvant (D) 1989
Troja-Ljungby Jesper Stahm (D) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Victor Fantenberg (F) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Ted Nilsson (F) 1990 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Christofer Karlsson (F) 1989 Göteborg, SWE
Troja-Ljungby István Bartalis (F) 1990 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Troja-Ljungby Markus Nilsson (F) 1991 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Mattias Nilsson (F) 1988 Ljungby, SWE
Troja-Ljungby Mattias Åkesson (F) 1989 Ljungby, SWE
185 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2002-2003 Djurgården Jan Tauberman 1964