All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Oct. 22 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dec. 24 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 26 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Jan. 7 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Jan. 14 Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Dec. 3 Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 7 Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Oct. 15 Alexander Romanov (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Sep. 17 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Oct. 8 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Oct. 29 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Nov. 19 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Jan. 21 Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
Oct. 1 Nikita Shashkov (F) 1999 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Feb. 7 Gleb Zaitsev (F) 1999
Feb. 18 Rafael Bikmullin (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Dec. 13 Kristian Vesalainen (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Feb. 25 Kristian Vesalainen (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Andrei Altybarmakyan (F) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Sep. 10 Nikolai Kovalenko (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Sep. 24 Nikolai Kovalenko (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Dec. 31 Martins Dzierkals (F) 1997 Riga, LAT Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Jan. 28 Martins Dzierkals (F) 1997 Riga, LAT Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
2017-2018 Dec. 31 Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nov. 27 Maxim Mineyev (D) 1997 Omsk, RUS
Jan. 22 Ilya Morozov (D) 1999 Novosibirsk, RUS
Sep. 4 Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Nov. 8 Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Oct. 16 Yegor Sharangovich (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2018)
Sep. 11 Dmitri Zhukenov (F) 1997 Omsk, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2015)
Nov. 20 Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Dec. 11 Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Oct. 23 Gleb Kuzmin (F) 1997 Voronezh, RUS
Dec. 4 Ilya Talaluyev (F) 1998
Jan. 15 Rafael Bikmullin (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Jan. 29 Emils Gegeris (F) 1999 Riga, LAT
Dec. 25 Igor Geraskin (F) 1998 Klin, RUS
Sep. 25 Mikhail Maltsev (F) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Jan. 8 Frenks Razgals (F) 1996 Riga, LAT
Aug. 28 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Sep. 18 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Oct. 2 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Oct. 9 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Oct. 30 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Mar. 2 Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
2016-2017 Aug. 28 Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 23 Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Sep. 25 Ilya Samsonov (G) 1997 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2015)
Nov. 27 Ilya Samsonov (G) 1997 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2015)
Jan. 22 Uvis Janis Balinskis (D) 1996 Ventspils, LAT
Oct. 2 Timur Fatkullin (D) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dec. 4 Vladislav Provolnev (D) 1995 Voronezh, RUS
Sep. 18 Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Gagarin Cup Finals Yegor Rykov (D) 1997 Vidnoe, RUS New Jersey Devils (2016)
Oct. 9 Dmitri Shulenin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 13 Dmitri Shulenin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 5 Denis Alexeyev (F) 1997 Gubkin, RUS
Jan. 1 Artyom Ilyenko (F) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
Jan. 15 Artyom Ilyenko (F) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
Feb. 19 Artyom Mikheyev (F) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Oct. 30 Denis Zernov (F) 1996 Izhevsk, RUS
Jan. 8 Yegor Ivanov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Sep. 4 Kirill Urakov (F) 1997 Izhevsk, RUS
Jan. 29 Kirill Urakov (F) 1997 Izhevsk, RUS
Sep. 11 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Dec. 18 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Dec. 25 Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Maxim Lazarev (F) 1996 Kazan, RUS
Oct. 16 Ilya Zinovyev (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Dec. 11 Dmitri Ambrozheichik (F) 1995 Grodno, BLR
Nov. 20 Roman Ivashov (F) 1997 Perm, RUS
Gagarin Cup 1st round Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
2015-2016 Sep. 6 Andrei Kareyev (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Oct. 11 Vladislav Podyapolsky (G) 1995 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Feb. 21 Ilya Samsonov (G) 1997 Magnitogorsk, RUS Washington Capitals (2015)
Jan. 17 Igor Ustinsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Jan. 24 Igor Ustinsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Oct. 4 Nikita Cherepanov (D) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
Sep. 13 Oleg Pogorishny (D) 1994 Surgut, RUS
Gagarin Cup Quarterfinals Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Jan. 10 Anton Sizov (D) 1995 Mozhaisk, RUS
Aug. 30 Daniil Ilyin (F) 1995 Penza, RUS
Jan. 31 Andrei Svetlakov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS Minnesota Wild (2017)
Gagarin Cup Semifinals Alexander Dergachyov (F) 1996 Langepas, RUS Los Angeles Kings (2015)
Gagarin Cup 1st round Konstantin Okulov (F) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
Dec. 13 Semyon Afonasyevsky (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Gagarin Cup Finals Semyon Koshelev (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Nov. 22 Alexander Polunin (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Dec. 6 Vadim Schegolkov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Feb. 7 Vadim Schegolkov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Nov. 15 Pavel Varfolomeyev (F) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Sep. 20 Ilya Mikheyev (F) 1994 Omsk, RUS
Jan. 3 Ilya Mikheyev (F) 1994 Omsk, RUS
Oct. 18 Kirill Pilipenko (F) 1996 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Oct. 25 Denis Shurakov (F) 1995 Kirov, RUS
131 players found | Previous page | Next page