All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Valeri Brinkman (G) 2003 St. Petersburg, RUS
Kirill Gerasimyuk (G) 2003 St. Petersburg, RUS Florida Panthers (2021)
Sergei Ivanov (G) 2004 Chernushka, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2022)
Pavel Romashkin (G) 2002 Kaliningrad, RUS
Ilya V. Andreyev (D) 2002 Kuznetsk, RUS
Stepan Anisimov (D) 2002 St. Petersburg, RUS
Mikhail Berezovsky (D) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Kirill Kirsanov (D) 2002 Tver, RUS Los Angeles Kings (2021)
Arseni Koromyslov (D) 2003 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues (2022)
Alexander Pustovalov (D) 2002 Yegoryevsk, RUS
Ivan Remezovsky (D) 2005 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Smirnov (D) 2002 Kuznetsk, RUS
Yegor Sobolevsky (D) 2002 St. Petersburg, RUS
Daniil Tsekhanovsky (D) 2002 St. Petersburg, RUS
Arslan Yarullin (D) 2001 Kazan, RUS
Alexei Yegorov (D) 2003 St. Petersburg, RUS
Yegor Zelenov (D) 2002 Penza, RUS
Prov Zenkov (D) 2002 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Vladimir Andreyev (F) 2003 St. Petersburg, RUS
Daniil Lazutin (F) 2003 Moskva, RUS
David Mamaladze (F) 2003 St. Petersburg, RUS
Kirill Tankov (F) 2002 Khanty-Mansiysk, RUS Pittsburgh Penguins (2021)
Marat Khusnutdinov (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS Minnesota Wild (2020)
Fyodor Svechkov (F) 2003 Togliatti, RUS Nashville Predators (2021)
Vyacheslav Alexeyev (F) 2001 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Stepan Borisov (F) 2002 St. Petersburg, RUS
Semyon Demidov (F) 2002 Dmitrov, RUS
Ilya Ivantsov (F) 2003 Penza, RUS
Matvei Kabush (F) 2002 Vitebsk, BLR
Konstantin Khremkin (F) 2002 Cherepovets, RUS
Maxim Krovyakov (F) 2002 Solnechnogorsk, RUS
Andrei Proskurnin (F) 2002 Bryansk, RUS
Ilya Rychkov (F) 2002 Taldom, RUS
Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) 2003 Nizhny Tagil, RUS Detroit Red Wings (2022)
Alexander Katayev (F) 2002 Kirov, RUS
Grigori Kuzmin (F) 2003 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladislav Romanov (F) 2003 Megion, RUS
Nikita Chibrikov (F) 2003 Moskva, RUS Winnipeg Jets (2021)
Vladimir Sychyov (F) 2003 Stupino, RUS
Nikita Dishkovsky (F) 2002 Kogalym, RUS
Matvei Gorbushin (F) 2002 St. Petersburg, RUS
Yegor Gurzanov (F) 2002 Kuznetsk, RUS
Matvei Michkov (F) 2004 Perm, RUS
Nikita Shuidin (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Groshev (F) 2001 Agryz, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2020)
2020-2021 Dmitri Menshatov (G) 2002 Chaikovsky, RUS
Maxim Motorygin (G) 2002 Voronezh, RUS
Vadim Zherenko (G) 2001 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues (2019)
Yegor Alanov (D) 2000 Rotenburg (Wümme), GER
Mikhail Bolshakov (D) 2002 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Oleg Gofman (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Arman Iritsyan (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Vasili Machulin (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Nikita V. Novikov (D) 2003 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2021)
Andrei Pribylsky (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Sapunov (D) 2004 Voronezh, RUS
Yegor Smirnov (D) 2002 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Kirill Vashchilin (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Zapolsky (D) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Yegor Bryzgalov (F) 2001 Kirov, RUS
Nikita Lukhovskoy (F) 2001 Serpukhov, RUS
Vladislav Mikhailov (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Oleg Zaytsev (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Zlodeyev (F) 2002 Voronezh, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2020)
Ivan Didkovsky (F) 2002 Novocherkassk, RUS
Sergei Dyakonov (F) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Fesenko (F) 2003 Nakhodka, RUS
Fyodor Filin (F) 2004 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Ivanov (F) 2003 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, RUS
Timofei Katkov (F) 2004 Moskva, RUS
Mark Katsevich (F) 2000
Anton Kosolapov (F) 2002 Kirov, RUS
Mikhail Kulakovsky (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Makhrin (F) 2000
Matvei Nadvorny (F) 2003 Segezha, RUS
Valentin Nikonorov (F) 2000
Danil Paramonov (F) 2002
Matvei Sumin (F) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Yegor Zvonov (F) 2001
Daniil Gutik (F) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS
Bogdan Trineyev (F) 2002 Voronezh, RUS Washington Capitals (2020)
Alexander Kisakov (F) 2002 Solikamsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2021)
Dmitri Rashevsky (F) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS Winnipeg Jets (2021)
2018-2019 Daniil Isayev (G) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladislav Okoryak (G) 2000 Samara, RUS
Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Roman Bychkov (D) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS Boston Bruins (2019)
Daniil Glovatsky (D) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Gromov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Alexander Kalinin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ivan Kovalyov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Lukichyov (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Malyshev (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Mironov (D) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2019)
Gleb Shtaiger (D) 1999 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Timur Akhunov (F) 2002 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Anokhovsky (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Maxim Denezhkin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
388 players found | Previous page | Next page