All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Heine Smedstad Foss (G) 2005
Kristian Aasli Hast (G) 2004
Thomas Haugum (G) 2005
Ask Sire Bakkem (D) 2004
Petter Silseth Borthen (D) 2006
Johan Dehli Gjøs (D) 2006 Lørenskog, NOR
Mathias Fossen (D) 2004
Sander Gjørvad-Molde (D) 2006
Daniel Gloppen (D) 2004 Lørenskog, NOR
Martin Halvorsen (D) 2006
Noah Jakobsen (D) 2004 Lørenskog, NOR
Alexander Larsen (D) 2004
Magnus Madsen (D) 2005
Jonas Nyhus Myhre (D) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Steffen Finseth Olafsen (D) 2005
Tobias Selvik (D) 2005
Vilhelm Hasanov Strand (D) 2006
Patrik Dalen (F) 2004 Lørenskog, NOR
Mathias Dehli (F) 2006 Oslo, NOR
Petter Vesterheim (F) 2004 Lørenskog, NOR
Viktor Christoffersen (F) 2005
Magnus Engelstad (F) 2004
Martin Furseth (F) 2005
Pål Kristoffer Grinaker (F) 2005
Aleksander Phillipe Haugli Berntsson (F) 2005 Bærum, NOR
Storm Axel Årnes Jordhøy (F) 2006
Felix Kihl (F) 2007
Sondre Knutsen (F) 2005
Kristian Weldingh Korterud (F) 2005
Aksel Lie (F) 2004
Heine Melby (F) 2004
Fredrik Mikkelsen (F) 2004
Emil Obstfelder (F) 2006 Lørenskog, NOR
Magnus Sund Olsen (F) 2005
Alex Sjøthun (F) 2006 Hønefoss, NOR
Herman Teslo Skjefstad (F) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Mats Theodor Skjellum Kokkim (F) 2006 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Syrstad Stallemo (F) 2005
Jakob Thorsen (F) 2006
Emilio Julian Törnvall (F) 2006
2018-2019 Tobias Johansen Breivold (G) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Knutsen (G) 2003
Fabian Plogås (G) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Tobias Arntzen (D) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Mats Viker Brekke (D) 2001
Theodor Freidher Hamm (D) 2003
Ralfs Litaunieks (D) 2002 Riga, LAT
Jesper Moberg (D) 2002
Trym Studsrud Nielsen (D) 2001
Tobias Sørlie (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Espen Bukier Thorsen (D) 2003
Sander Frøberg (F) 2001
Leo Johansen Halmrast (F) 2003
Nicolai Eliesen (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Kristian Haraldsrud Larsen (F) 2002
Magnus Olavesen (F) 2003
Joakim Aarseth Opsahl (F) 2003 Lørenskog, NOR
Kristian Riise (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Hans Martin Ulvebne (F) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Herman Pettersen Finckenhagen (F) 2002
Storm Hermansen (F) 2002
Tage Malmberg (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Calle Spaberg Olsen (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Ytreberg (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Fabian Rødberg (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
2017-2018 Tobias Johansen Breivold (G) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Fabian Plogås (G) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Mats Viker Brekke (D) 2001
Theodor Freidher Hamm (D) 2003
Ralfs Litaunieks (D) 2002 Riga, LAT
Oliver Renden (D) 2000 Lørenskog, NOR
Tobias Sørlie (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Kristoffer Ole Tapper (D) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Jakob Wang Wikstøl (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Leo Johansen Halmrast (F) 2003
Theodor Mateus Steen-Gulbrandsen (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
August Fløtre (F) 2000
Magnus Gjerlaug (F) 2000
Theodor Hagen (F) 2000
William Kjærnet Johansen (F) 2000
Markus Lange Langeng (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Joakim Aarseth Opsahl (F) 2003 Lørenskog, NOR
Jens Jacob Togstad Bjørnslett (F) 2000
Calle Spaberg Olsen (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Magnus Ytreberg (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Trym Brodal Hagen (F) 2001
Mads Vestby (F) 2001 Oslo, NOR
2016-2017 Alexander Brøther (G) 2000
Henrik Østli (G) 2000
Petter Birkheim Andersen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Ole Julian Bjørgvik Holm (D) 2002 Oslo, NOR Columbus Blue Jackets (2020)
Thomas Eidstuen (D) 2001
Casper Hallgren (D) 2000
Bendik Lund Hansen (D) 1999
Daniel Borger Larsen (D) 2000
Dennis Rystad (D) 2001 Oslo, NOR
Joachim Lunde Hermansen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Pontus Finstad (F) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Trym Dalebråten Auren (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
213 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2021-2022 Grzegorz Rostkowski 1989 Warszawa, POL
2018-2019 André Lysenstøen 1988 Bodø, NOR
2016-2017 Espen Sæther 1980 Oslo, NOR
2013-2014 Kenneth Larsen 1976 Oslo, NOR