All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Magnus Knutsen (G) 2003
Edgar Ramirez Talm (G) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Tobias Arntzen (D) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Sebastian Rene Hoftvedt-Sjursen (D) 2002
Gabriel Koch (D) 2004
Herman Mowe (D) 2004
Emil Ruud (D) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Stian Solberg (D) 2005 Oslo, NOR
Thomas Greve Strand (D) 2004
Michael Sigvart Støen (D) 2005
Teodor Benno Vaage (D) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Espen Bukier Thorsen (D) 2003
Oskar Kind Bakkevig (F) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Casper Haugen Evensen (F) 2005 Oslo, NOR
Sander Hammerø (F) 2004
Sebastian Kraft (F) 2003
Kristian Haraldsrud Larsen (F) 2002
Magnus Olavesen (F) 2003
Kristian Riise (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Sole Marius Ryen (F) 2003 Oslo, NOR
Filip Florberg Sikela (F) 2003
Christian Lillestøl Torrissen (F) 2004
Kasper Walther-Sneve (F) 2004 Oslo, NOR
Herman Boger (F) 2005
Herman Pettersen Finckenhagen (F) 2002
Michael Brandsegg-Nygård (F) 2005 Oslo, NOR
Tinus Rise Moe (F) 2002 Oslo, NOR
Storm Mørch-Karlstad (F) 2002 Lørenskog, NOR
2017-2018 Henrik Fayen Vestavik (G) 2000 Asker, NOR
Anton Hjalmarsson (G) 1999 Bankeryd, SWE
Kristian Høvik (G) 2000 Halden, NOR
Patrick Andresen Johnsen (D) 1998
Thomas Fossli (D) 1999
Max Krogdahl (D) 1998 Bærum, NOR
Jonathan Lafjell Ed (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Petter Moger (D) 2000
Joakim Opsahl (D) 2001 Bærum, NOR
Emil Frølund Snare (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Kristoffer Thomassen (D) 2000 Asker, NOR
Vegard Voss (D) 1999
Vetle Thrane Øen (D) 1999
Adrian Lafjell Ed (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Magnus Geheb (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Kasper Wold (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Oskar Hjartåker Blegen (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Martin Bråthen (F) 2001
Thobias Bråthen (F) 1998
Jonas Skirstad Hodt (F) 2001 Bærum, NOR
Morten Skirstad Hodt (F) 1999
Magnus Skuterud (F) 1999
Markus Solberg (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Nikolai Soleng (F) 2000
Kristoffer Torgunrud (F) 1999
Sander Dilling Hurrød (F) 2000 Fredrikstad, NOR
Philip Granath (F) 2002 Asker, NOR
Erik Beier Jensen (F) 2000 Asker, NOR
2016-2017 Jørgen Moflag (G) 1996 Oslo, NOR
Victor Öjdal (G) 1997
Emil Kopperud Hybertsen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Marius Johansen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Joachim Sommer Nielsen (D) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Herman Plogås (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Ringlund Hansen (D) 1998
Tobias Solberg (D) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Rolf Thomas Aastad (F) 1997
Ole Martin Byom (F) 1998
Tom Andre Christensen (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Marcus Karlsen Ekberg (F) 1998 Lørenskog, NOR
Hans Hagen (F) 1998
Filip Lalande (F) 1999
Joachim Andre Martinsen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Daniel Nomerstad (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Mikael Ringkvist (F) 1997
Thatsanai Øye (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Truels Harald Lone (F) 1997
Håkon Jonas Vaglen (F) 1997 Halden, NOR
Simen Langeng (F) 1997
2015-2016 Julian Aastad Nylen (G) 1997 Lørenskog, NOR
Stian Undheim Smestad (G) 1998
Sandis Draznieks (D) 1999
Jørgen Gabrielsen (D) 1999
Jens Jøsok Holstad (D) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
Oskar Lind (D) 1997
Henrik Bing Lorentzen (D) 1998
Fredrik Pedersen (D) 2000 Oslo, NOR
Maksims Ponomarenko (D) 1997 Liepaja, LAT
Sindre Rødberg (D) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Markus Andreas Vaage (D) 1998
Magnus Brekke Henriksen (F) 1996 Lørenskog, NOR
Sebastian Johansen (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Karim Azagouagh (F) 1999
Petter Fredriksen (F) 1996 Lørenskog, NOR
Jørgen Svare Grøndahl (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Jonas Grønstad (F) 1998 Lørenskog, NOR
Lars Johannessen (F) 1996 Oslo, NOR
Kim Paulsen (F) 1998 Oslo, NOR
Fabian Dahlstrøm Zuccarello (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Petter Grønstad (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
2014-2015 Jonathan Hemstad (G) 1996
168 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)