All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 John Gruden 1970 Virginia, MN, USA
Vince Laise 1983 Brampton, ON, CAN
David Matsos 1973 Burlington, ON, CAN
Ian Meagher 1989 Montréal, QC, CAN
Barrie Moore 1975 London, ON, CAN
Steve Staios 1973 Hamilton, ON, CAN
2016-2017 B.J. Adams 1976 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Rob Alderman -
Mike Battah -
Ryan Berard 1987 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Dave Brown - Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, CAN
Devin Brown -
Ian Carruthers -
Scott Halpenny - ON, CAN
Ray Irwin 1958 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Kris Knoblauch 1978 Imperial, SK, CAN
Mark Nelson -
Tim Wilson -
Walt Wingfield -
Wes Wolfe 1989 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Jamie Baker 1968 Toronto, ON, CAN
Rick Boyle -
Lorry Greenspan -
Leon Haughian -
Ken Hornick -
Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Tom Mannino 1987 Farmington Hills, MI, USA
Mike Martin 1976 Stratford, ON, CAN
Basil McRae 1961 Beaverton, ON, CAN
Stu Robinson -
David Rook 1967
Rob Simpson - Cobourg, ON, CAN
Rick Steadman 1984 Oil Springs, ON, CAN
Steve Warner - ON, CAN
Rob Wilson -
2014-2015 Zac Bierk 1976 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Kevin Chapman -
Anthony Cornacchia 1977 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mark Fitzgerald -
Roger Hunt 1967 Dunnville, ON, CAN
D.J. Smith 1977 Windsor, ON, CAN
Tracy Tutton -
Eric Wellwood 1990 Oldcastle, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Russ Hammond 1945
2012-2013 Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Jeff Paul 1978 London, ON, CAN
Rob Simpson - Cobourg, ON, CAN
2011-2012 Misha Donskov 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
2010-2011 Dale DeGray 1963 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Mark Reeds 1960 Toronto, ON, CAN
Brad Tiley 1971 Markdale, ON, CAN
Terry Virtue 1970 Scarborough, ON, CAN
2009-2010 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
2008-2009 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
2006-2007 Peter Karmanos 1943 Detroit, MI, USA
Thomas Thewes 1931
Mike Vellucci 1966 Farmington, MI, USA
Todd Watson -
2005-2006 Max Saegert 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN
Dick Todd -
Jeff Twohey -
2004-2005 Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Jeff Perry 1971 Sarnia, ON, CAN
David Rook 1967
2003-2004 Russ Hammond 1945
Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
2001-2002 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
2000-2001 Brian Kilrea 1934 Ottawa, ON, CAN
1999-2000 Paul Crowley 1955 Montréal, QC, CAN
Jamie Massie -
Bill Stewart 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
1997-1998 George Burnett 1962 Port Perry, ON, CAN
Russ Hammond 1945
1996-1997 Wayne Daniels -
Bill Stewart 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
1995-1996 Jeff Twohey -
1994-1995 Peter DeBoer 1968 Dunnville, ON, CAN
Paul Maurice 1967 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Thomas Thewes 1931
1993-1994 Randy Edmonds 1963 North Bay, ON, CAN
1992-1993 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
Dick Todd -
1991-1992 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
Danny Flynn 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
1990-1991 Danny Flynn 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
1989-1990 Wayne Daniels -
Frank Jay 1951
Jeff Twohey -
1988-1989 Dick Todd -
1987-1988 Peter Karmanos 1943 Detroit, MI, USA
Paul Maurice 1967 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Jim Rutherford 1949 Beeton, ON, CAN
1986-1987 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
1985-1986 Jacques Martin 1952 Saint-Pascal, ON, CAN
103 staff found | Previous page | Next page