Top Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
11 Jaroslaw Klys (D) 1977
11 Edward Koczab (G) 1928 Krynica Zdroj, POL
10 Maksymilian Wiecek (D) 1920 Baranow Sandomierski, POL
9 Adrian Parzyszek (F) 1975 Katowice, POL
9 Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
8 Sebastian Gonera (D) 1971 Katowice, POL
8 Waldemar Klisiak (F) 1967 Oswiecim, POL
8 Leszek Laszkiewicz (F) 1978 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
8 Adolf Wrobel (F) 1932 Katowice, POL
8 Marian Jezak (F) 1928 Krynica, POL
8 Mieczyslaw Palus (F) 1921 Zaczernie, POL
7 Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
7 Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
7 Mariusz Puzio (F) 1966
7 Daniel Laszkiewicz (F) 1976 Duszniki Zdroj, POL
7 Mariusz Duleba (D) 1975 Bytom, POL
7 Jozef Kurek (F) 1933 Krynica Zdroj, POL
7 Stanislaw Olczyk (D) 1932 Zgierz, POL
6 Michal Piotrowski (F) 1981
6 Slawomir Wieloch (F) 1969
6 Sylwester Wilczek (F) 1936 Katowice, POL
5 Grzegorz Pasiut (F) 1987
5 Rafal Sroka (D) 1970
5 Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
5 Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
5 Sebastian Witowski (D) 1976
5 Andrzej Kotonski (F) 1961
5 Mariusz Wojciechowski (F) 1979
5 Tomasz Piatek (D) 1975
5 Przemyslaw Witek (G) 1981
5 Krzysztof Podsiadlo (F) 1962 Sosnowiec, POL
5 Andrzej Fonfara (F) 1939 Katowice, POL
5 Kazimierz Malysiak (F) 1936 Katowice, POL
5 Zdzislaw Nowak (F) 1928 Krynica, POL
5 Mieczyslaw Kasprzycki (D) 1910 Ostrava, CZE
5 Tadeusz Adamowski (F) 1901 Lausanne, SUI
5 Aleksander Kowalski (F) 1902 Warsaw, POL
5 Lucjan Kulej (F) 1896 Danków, POL
5 Kazimierz Zebrowski (F) 1891 Warszawa, POL
4 Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
4 Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
4 Krzysztof Zapala (F) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
4 Piotr Cinalski (D) 1980
4 Marcin Kozak (D) 1981
4 Jacek Zamojski (D) 1968 Nowy Targ, POL
4 Mariusz Jakubik (F) 1982 Oswiecim, POL
4 Marcin Jaros (F) 1981 Oswiecim, POL
4 Witold Magiera (D) 1974
4 Artur Malicki (F) 1972
4 Michal Garbocz (F) 1973 Katowice, POL
4 Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
4 Jacek Kubowicz (F) 1967
4 Maksymilian Lebek (D) 1943
4 Henryk Regula (D) 1938 Katowice, POL
4 Janusz Swierc (G) 1935 Katowice, POL
4 Rudolf Czech (F) 1930 Opole, POL
4 Jan Maciejko (G) 1913 Tarnow, POL
4 Edmund Czaplicki (G) 1904 Warszawa, POL
3 Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
3 Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
3 Petr Sinagl (F) 1982 Karlovy Vary, CZE
3 Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
3 Adrian Kowalowka (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
3 Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
3 Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
3 Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
3 Lukasz Rutkowski (F) 1987 Sosnowiec, POL
3 Sebastian Kowalowka (F) 1986 Oswiecim, POL
3 Tomasz Landowski (D) 1987
3 Tomasz Malasinski (F) 1986 Nowy Targ, POL
3 Marian Csorich (D) 1979
3 Krzysztof Sliwa (F) 1972
3 Piotr Szalasny (G) 1984
3 Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
3 Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
3 Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
3 Tomasz Jaworski (G) 1971 Zbroslawice, POL
3 Adam Witek (D) 1975
3 Ireneusz Jarosz (F) 1974
3 Wojciech Wojtarowicz (F) 1980 Gorlice, POL
3 Robert Kwiatkowski (F) 1976
3 Marek Pohl (F) 1971 Katowice, POL
3 Alfred Wrobel (F) 1927 Katowice, POL
3 Tadeusz Swicarz (F) 1920 Warszawa, POL
3 Mieczyslaw Burda (F) 1916 Krakow, POL
3 Adam Kowalski (F) 1912 Ivano-Frankivsk, UKR
3 Czeslaw Marchewczyk (F) 1912 Kraków, POL
3 Andrzej Wolkowski (F) 1913 Krakow, POL
3 Aleksander Sluczanowski (D) 1900 Stavropol, RUS
2 Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
2 Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
2 Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998 Krakow, POL
2 Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
2 Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
2 Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
2 Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
2 Oliver Paczkowski (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
2 Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2 Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
2 Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
332 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Miloslav Jáchym (D) 1991 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
GKS Tychy Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Joonas Huovinen (F) 1994 Oulu, FIN
GKS Tychy Alex Szczechura (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN
GKS Tychy Mike Cichy (F) 1990 New Britain, CT, USA Montréal Canadiens (2009)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Artyom Mentyuk (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Gleb Klimenko (F) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers (1995)
Cracovia Krakow Andrew McPherson (F) 1979 Dauphin, MB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins (1999)
Cracovia Krakow Oliver Paczkowski (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Matus Chovan (F) 1992 Kosice, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Konrad Filipek (F) 2000 Sanok, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
Cracovia Krakow Petr Sinagl (F) 1982 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Marek Wróbel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Tomas Sykora (F) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Petr Kalus (F) 1987 Ostrava, CZE Boston Bruins (2005)
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow David Turon (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs (2002)
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Oliver Paczkowski (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (F) 1987
Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Artyom Bozhko (F) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Pavel Kutsevich (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
Cracovia Krakow Petr Sinagl (F) 1982 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Marek Wróbel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kacper Guzik (F) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patrik Svitana (F) 1988 Poprad, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
GKS Tychy Jakub Ferenc (D) 1989 Levoca, SVK
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (F) 1975 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
749 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Ziola 1970
2013-2014 KH Sanok Tomasz Demkowicz 1970 Sanok, POL
Miroslav Frycer 1959 Opava, CZE
2012-2013 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2011-2012 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
2010-2011 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2009-2010 Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
2007-2008 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2005-2006 Cracovia Krakow Mieczyslaw Nahunko 1953 Siemianowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2004-2005 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2002-2003 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
2001-2002 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
1990-1991 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1989-1990 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1988-1989 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1987-1988 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1985-1986 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1983-1984 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
1978-1979 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Mieczyslaw Chmura 1934 Nowy Targ, POL
1964-1965 GKS Katowice Andrzej Wolkowski 1913 Krakow, POL