All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 JHT Fredrik Grønstrand (G) 1996 Oslo, NOR
JHT Petrus Lintonen (G) 1991 Forssa, FIN
JHT Henri Allen (D) 1993 Hämeenlinna, FIN
JHT Ville Heikkilä (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
JHT Nico Joki (D) 1995 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
JHT Ville Määttä (D) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
JHT Tuukka Nieminen (D) 1996 Heinola, FIN
JHT Iiro Ojala (D) 1991 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Reko Tornberg (D) 1995 Arnsberg, GER
JHT Ville-Veikko Väkeväinen (D) 1985 Nastola, FIN
JHT Sami Holappa (F) 1989 Oulu, FIN
JHT Juho Nyman (F) 1993 Jyväskylä, FIN
JHT Teemu Siironen (F) 1995 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Niklas Sundfors (F) 1995 Pietarsaari, FIN
JHT Jarno Palola (F) 1993 Ylivieska, FIN
JHT Tommi Rintasalo (F) 1993 Lapua, FIN
JHT Elias Alajoki (F) 1996 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Nemo Huhta (F) 1995 Kankaanpää, FIN
JHT Tapio Rantanen (F) 1990 Oulu, FIN
JHT Miika Runsala (F) 1992 Porvoo, FIN
JHT Ville-Petteri Tirri (F) 1988 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Jesse Espo (F) 1995 Kotka, FIN
JHT Juho Joki-Erkkilä (F) 1985 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Jesse Jormanainen (F) 1991 Joensuu, FIN
JHT Jere Espo (F) 1992 Kotka, FIN
JHT Jesper Ahlgren (F) 1994 Hämeenlinna, FIN
JHT Henri Mustonen (F) 1982 Kalajoki, FIN
2016-2017 Ketterä Aleksi Hohti (G) 1993 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Santeri Lipiäinen (G) 1995 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Renars Demiters (D) 1986 Riga, LAT
Ketterä Ville Heikkilä (D) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Ketterä Joni Kallio (D) 1993 Oulainen, FIN
Ketterä Mikko Kettunen (D) 1990 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Niko Kosonen (D) 1995 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Jarno Lippojoki (D) 1986 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Juho Mättö (D) 1991 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Henri Otranen (D) 1992 Mikkeli, FIN
Ketterä Erno Ripatti (D) 1995 Ristiina, FIN
Ketterä Tomi Iso-Mustajärvi (F) 1992 Tampere, FIN
Ketterä Toni Jalovaara (F) 1995 Joensuu, FIN
Ketterä Jesse Juntheikki (F) 1988 Tuusula, FIN
Ketterä Joni Suutari (F) 1992 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Janne Kettunen (F) 1994 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Rudolfs Maslovskis (F) 1995 Riga, LAT
Ketterä Jesse Lindsten (F) 1993 Salo, FIN
Ketterä Reko Riihinen (F) 1992 Porvoo, FIN
Ketterä Kristian Tyyskä (F) 1995 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Jesse Koskinen (F) 1993 Iitti, FIN
Ketterä Ondrej Mikula (F) 1988 Banovce nad Beb., SVK
Ketterä Valtteri Niemi (F) 1996 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Jevgeni Soloviev (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Ketterä Ville Tenosalmi (F) 1994 Saarijärvi, FIN
Ketterä Onni Toivanen (F) 1993 Lappeenranta, FIN
Ketterä Saku Viskari (F) 1995 Imatra, FIN
Ketterä Samuli Vuokniemi (F) 1994 Kemi, FIN
Ketterä Olli Julkunen (F) 1981 Oulu, FIN
Ketterä Joona Jääskeläinen (F) 1996 Imatra, FIN
2015-2016 IPK Samu Airasvaara (G) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Tuomas Tolonen (G) 1993 Kajaani, FIN
IPK Lauri Heinonen (D) 1989 Suomussalmi, FIN
IPK Pasi Hirvonen (D) 1988 Vantaa, FIN
IPK Anton Kokkonen (D) 1993 Pattijoki, FIN
IPK Heikki Lukkari (D) 1987 Kajaani, FIN
IPK Ville Määttä (D) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
IPK Tomi Penttinen (D) 1984 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Lauri Vanninen (D) 1993 Kuhmo, FIN
IPK Otto Huttunen (D) 1991 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Ilkka Heikkilä (F) 1988 Jyväskylän mlk, FIN
IPK Joni Riihola (F) 1990 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Jaakko Heiskanen (F) 1991 Savonlinna, FIN
IPK Jani Lyytinen (F) 1984 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Simo Mertanen (F) 1989 Joensuu, FIN
IPK Olli Pulkkinen (F) 1994 Kuhmo, FIN
IPK Toni Ruotsalainen (F) 1982 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Joona Suihkonen (F) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Janne Svensk (F) 1975 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Niko Nuutinen (F) 1992 Kuopio, FIN
IPK Niko Putkonen (F) 1991 Pieksämäki, FIN
IPK Yevgeni Fofanov (F) 1989 Moskva, RUS
IPK Henri Kivioja (F) 1986 Iisalmi, FIN
IPK Jere Savolainen (F) 1989 Kuopio, FIN
2014-2015 Jokipojat Mikael Edelmann (G) 1993 Tampere, FIN
Jokipojat Tuomas Heikkonen (G) 1994 Savonlinna, FIN
Jokipojat Petrus Lintonen (G) 1991 Forssa, FIN
Jokipojat Lari Arima (D) 1990 Helsinki, FIN
Jokipojat Riku Arima (D) 1992 Helsinki, FIN
Jokipojat Matti Koistinen (D) 1986 Outokumpu, FIN
Jokipojat Jari Lievonen (D) 1991 Joensuu, FIN
Jokipojat Jussi Lyytinen (D) 1993 Varpaisjärvi, FIN
Jokipojat Jere Niemelä (D) 1990 Joensuu, FIN
Jokipojat Micke Niemelä (D) 1989 Espoo, FIN
Jokipojat Joel Olkkonen (D) 1993 Hyvinkää, FIN
Jokipojat Eppu Rissanen (D) 1993 Nurmes, FIN
Jokipojat Ville Halonen (F) 1990 Joensuu, FIN
Jokipojat Teemu Holttinen (F) 1994 Imatra, FIN
Jokipojat Roope Lantta (F) 1991 Kouvola, FIN
Jokipojat Samu Pitkänen (F) 1987 Joensuu, FIN
Jokipojat Nemo Huhta (F) 1995 Kankaanpää, FIN
Jokipojat Jyri Laasonen (F) 1994 Lieksa, FIN
Jokipojat Ville Oksa (F) 1992 Pori, FIN
361 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 JHT Niko Kivinen 1989 Kokkola, FIN
JHT Teemu Konu 1969 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Toni Mölsä 1979 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Joni Petrell 1978 Helsinki, FIN
JHT Toni Prittinen 1985 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Esko Tuura 1964 Kalajoki, FIN
JHT Teemu Väre 1989 Kalajoki, FIN
2016-2017 Petteri Koskinen 1981 Hamina, FIN
Heikki Kääriäinen 1960
Pauli Levokari 1978 Luvia, FIN
Jari Lifländer 1963 Imatra, FIN
Jarno Mensonen 1971 Imatra, FIN
Tuomo Ovaska 1959 Imatra, FIN
Mikko Partanen 1978 Imatra, FIN
Tomi Pesonen 1977 Heinola, FIN
Sakari Pusenius 1971 Imatra, FIN
Jose Rämö 1983 Imatra, FIN
Tomi Sillanvuo 1967 Ruokolahti, FIN
Matti Tiainen 1970
2015-2016 Petri Karhu 1977 Rautalampi, FIN
Risto Kurkinen 1961 Kuopio, FIN
Jukka Niiranen 1967 Kajaani, FIN
Eetu Qvist 1983 Kuopio, FIN
Jarmo Ylisipola 1962 Iisalmi, FIN
2014-2015 Niko Eronen 1988 Varkaus, FIN
Mika Martikainen 1978 Joensuu, FIN
2013-2014 KeuPa HT Ari Fräntilä -
KeuPa HT Panu Hyyppä 1987 Jyväskylä, FIN
KeuPa HT Matias Kiiskinen 1988 Kuopio, FIN
KeuPa HT Taneli Maasalo 1988 Keuruu, FIN
KeuPa HT Olli Raaska -
KeuPa HT Kari Rautakorpi -
2010-2011 Mika Kauttio -
Juha Soronen 1986 Oulu, FIN
Eero Vierola 1981 Kauhajoki, FIN
2007-2008 Jukka Ahvenjärvi 1965 Kemi, FIN
2006-2007 Pasi Eväkoski 1976 Kotka, FIN
Jari Helle 1962 Tampere, FIN
Toni Leinonen 1973 Mikkeli, FIN
Marko Sykkö 1973 Rauma, FIN
Sakari Välimaa 1976 Ylitornio, FIN
1999-2000 Risto Dufva 1963 Jyväskylä, FIN
Jussi Kari -
Pekka Lipiäinen - Hämeenlinna, FIN