Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oscar Lindberg | 50 | 18 | 33 | 51 |
2. | Ty Rattie | 52 | 21 | 26 | 47 |
3. | David Tomasek | 52 | 25 | 20 | 45 |
4. | Janne Kuokkanen | 43 | 18 | 26 | 44 |
5. | Max Friberg | 51 | 16 | 27 | 43 |
Wins | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | Drafted by | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Daniel Dietschweiler (G) | 1984 | Frauenfeld, SUI | ||
3 | Patrick Antonin (F) | 1985 | Zürich, SUI | ||
3 | Christian Bentele (F) | 1985 | Winterthur, SUI | ||
3 | Michael Burch (F) | 1982 | Bülach, SUI | ||
3 | Simon Ehrat (F) | 1988 | Bülach, SUI | ||
3 | Dominik Gantner (F) | 1985 | Zürich, SUI | ||
3 | Severin Ganz (F) | 1988 | Bülach, SUI | ||
3 | Christoph Hediger (F) | 1989 | Bülach, SUI | ||
3 | Armon Hänseler (D) | 1988 | Neerach, SUI | ||
3 | Mirco Meier (F) | 1990 | Winkel, SUI |
Wins | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luca Fehr | 1986 | Berg am Irchel, SUI | |
1 | Felix Erni | 1956 | ||
1 | Daniel Gredig | 1989 | ||
1 | Curdin Grischott | 1984 | ||
1 | Andreas Schoop | 1986 | Frauenfeld, SUI | |
1 | Florian Blatter | 1984 | Zürich, SUI | |
1 | Yannick Del Curto | 1992 | ||
1 | Patrick Fritz | 1976 | ||
1 | Tim Odermatt | 1994 | Zug, SUI | |
1 | Gordon Walter | 1975 |
Season | Award winner | Born | Birthplace | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022-2023 | EHC Wilen-Neunforn | Felix Erni | 1956 | |
EHC Wilen-Neunforn | Daniel Gredig | 1989 | ||
EHC Wilen-Neunforn | Curdin Grischott | 1984 | ||
EHC Wilen-Neunforn | Andreas Schoop | 1986 | Frauenfeld, SUI | |
2018-2019 | HC Eisbären | Florian Blatter | 1984 | Zürich, SUI |
HC Eisbären | Yannick Del Curto | 1992 | ||
HC Eisbären | Patrick Fritz | 1976 | ||
HC Eisbären | Tim Odermatt | 1994 | Zug, SUI | |
HC Eisbären | Gordon Walter | 1975 | ||
2017-2018 | Küssnacht am Rigi | Marco Gasser | - | |
Küssnacht am Rigi | Michael Imhof | - | ||
2015-2016 | Engiadina | Bernhard Gredig | 1975 | |
Engiadina | Oldrich Jindra | 1980 | ||
Engiadina | Cla Mosca | - | ||
Engiadina | Marco Ritzmann | 1974 | ||
2014-2015 | Bülach II | Luca Fehr | 1986 | Berg am Irchel, SUI |
2013-2014 | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz | Michael Diener | 1973 | Neuhausen, SUI |
Kreuzlingen-Konstanz | Esa Sirén | 1948 | Kouvola, FIN | |
2012-2013 | Bülach II | Luca Fehr | 1986 | Berg am Irchel, SUI |
Bülach II | Steve Metzger | 1961 | Penticton, BC, CAN | |
2011-2012 | Illnau-Effretikon II | Philipp Henauer | 1979 | |
2010-2011 | Herisau II | Richard Ammann | 1959 | |
2009-2010 | Küsnacht | Daniel Herlea | 1967 | |
2008-2009 | Zug II | Franz Wunderlin | 1969 | |
2007-2008 | Schaffhausen | Christian Modes | 1973 | |
2003-2004 | Pikes Oberthurgau | Patrick Henry | 1970 | |
Pikes Oberthurgau | Reto Roveda | 1969 | Herisau, SUI | |
Pikes Oberthurgau | Richard Stäheli | 1953 | ||
Pikes Oberthurgau | Hansruedi Vonmoos | 1957 |