All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Sanni Ahola (G) 2000 Helsinki, FIN
Anna Amholt (G) 2000 Göteborg, SWE
Kristýna Bláhová (G) 2000
Diana Farkhutdinova (G) 2000
Franziska Brendel (D) 2000 Augsburg, GER
Magdalena Erbenová (D) 2000 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Franziska Klinger (D) 2001
Nelli Laitinen (D) 2002 Lohja, FIN
Maja Nyhlén Persson (D) 2000 Avesta, SWE
Yelena Provorova (D) 2001
Courtney Vorster (D) 2000 Richmond, BC, CAN
Stefanie Wetli (D) 2000 Männedorf, SUI
Britta Curl (F) 2000 Bismarck, ND, USA
Sofie Lundin (F) 2000 Helsingborg, SWE
Rahel Enzler (F) 2000 Walchwil, SUI
Sarah Fillier (F) 2000 Georgetown, ON, CAN
Celina Haider (F) 2000 Rosenheim, GER
Taylor Heise (F) 2000 Lake City, MN, USA
Kristýna Kaltounková (F) 2002
Ilona Markova (F) 2002 Kirov, RUS
Brooke McQuigge (F) 2000 Bowmanville, ON, CAN
Lisa Rüedi (F) 2000 Thusis, SUI
Makenna Webster (F) 2002 St. Louis, MO, USA
Elisa Holopainen (F) 2001 Tuusniemi, FIN
2016-2017 Alex Gulstene (G) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Saskia Maurer (G) 2001
Valeria Merkusheva (G) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Sofia Reideborn (G) 1999 Stockholm, SWE
Jenna Silvonen (G) 1999 Lohja, FIN
Cayla Barnes (D) 1999 Corona, CA, USA
Magdalena Erbenová (D) 2000 Mlada Boleslav, CZE
Sini Karjalainen (D) 1999 Posio, FIN
Nina Pirogova (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Kanami Seki (D) 2000 Hokkaido, JPN
Aoi Shiga (D) 1999 Hokkaido, JPN
Jenniina Nylund (F) 1999 Pietarsaari, FIN
Ashton Bell (F) 1999 Brandon, MB, CAN
Oxana Bratishcheva (F) 2000 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Natalie Heising (F) 1999 Wayzata, MN, USA
Klara Hymlarova (F) 1999 Opava, CZE
Nemo Neubauerova (F) 1999 Kolin, CZE
Amy Potomak (F) 1999 Aldergrove, BC, CAN
Lisa Rüedi (F) 2000 Thusis, SUI
Noemi Ryhner (F) 2000 Schwyz, SUI
Moeka Tsutsumi (F) 2001
Alexa Vasko (F) 1999 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Matilda af Bjur (F) 1999 Västerås, SWE
Hanna Olsson (F) 1999 Hälsö, SWE
2015-2016 Anais Aurard (G) 1999 Villard-de-Lans, FRA
Alex Gulstene (G) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Tiia Pajarinen (G) 1998 Polvijärvi, FIN
Emma Söderberg (G) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Valeria Tarakanova (G) 1998 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Cayla Barnes (D) 1999 Corona, CA, USA
Jaime Bourbonnais (D) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Lisa Delcroix (D) 1998
Sini Karjalainen (D) 1999 Posio, FIN
Maja Nyhlén Persson (D) 2000 Avesta, SWE
Nina Pirogova (D) 1999 Moskva, RUS
Shannon Sigrist (D) 1999 Hombrechtikon, SUI
Anna Zikova (D) 1998 Cesky Tesin, CZE
Alina Müller (F) 1998 Lengnau, SUI
Petra Nieminen (F) 1999 Tampere, FIN
Lindsay Agnew (F) 1998 White Rock, BC, CAN
Océane Carat (F) 1999
Rahel Enzler (F) 2000 Walchwil, SUI
Becca Gilmore (F) 1998 Wayland, MA, USA
Klara Hymlarova (F) 1999 Opava, CZE
Fanuza Kadirova (F) 1998 Kukmor, RUS
Kristin O'Neill (F) 1998 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Barbora Patockova (F) 1998 Policka, CZE
Moa Wernblom (F) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
2014-2015 Andrea Brändli (G) 1997 Wald, SUI
Kaitlin Burt (G) 1997 Lynn, MA, USA Boston Pride (2017)
Anni Keisala (G) 1997 Lohja, FIN
Blanka Skodova (G) 1997 Sternberk, CZE
Emma Söderberg (G) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE
Valeria Tarakanova (G) 1998 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Jessica Adolfsson (D) 1998 Linköping, SWE
Jincy Dunne (D) 1997 O'Fallon, MO, USA
Micah Zandee-Hart (D) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
Martina Zednikova (D) 1998 Ceske Budejovice, CZE
Alina Müller (F) 1998 Lengnau, SUI
Tess Allemann (F) 1998 Farnern, SUII
Élizabeth Giguère (F) 1997 Québec, QC, CAN
Fanuza Kadirova (F) 1998 Kukmor, RUS
Chisato Miyazaki (F) 1997 Tokyo, JPN
Michala Pejzlova (F) 1997 Pardubice, CZE
Sarah Potomak (F) 1997 Abbotsford, BC, CAN
Mayo Sakamoto (F) 1997 Osaka, JPN
Melissa Samoskevich (F) 1997 Bridgeport, CT, USA
Haruka Toko (F) 1997 Hokkaido, JPN
Nelli Salomäki (F) 1997 Raahe, FIN
Sanni Hakala (F) 1997 Jyväskylä, FIN
Hanna Olsson (F) 1999 Hälsö, SWE
Anna Shokhina (F) 1997 Novosinkovo, RUS
2013-2014 Sarah Berglind (G) 1996 Östersund, SWE
Anni Keisala (G) 1997 Lohja, FIN
Anikó Németh (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Klara Peslarová (G) 1996 Ostrava, CZE
260 players found | Previous page | Next page