All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Roman Kalmykov (G) 2001
Vilen Prokofyev (G) 2001
Nikita Boiko (D) 2001 Astana, KAZ
Danil Butenko (D) 2001 Pavlodar, KAZ
Madi Dikhanbek (D) 2001
Rustem Dzhumagulov (D) 2001
Vladislav Kharlamov (D) 2001 Astana, KAZ
Artyom Korolyov (D) 2001 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Igor Zalevsky (D) 2001
Ivan Voitov (D) 2001 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Stanislav Alexandrov (F) 2002 Astana, KAZ
Oleg Boiko (F) 2001
Denis Chaporov (F) 2001
Stanislav Filippenko (F) 2001
Dias Guseinov (F) 2001
Igor Ishchenko (F) 2001
Ali Kasenov (F) 2002
Maxim Musorov (F) 2001 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alikhan Omirbekov (F) 2001
Ansar Shaikhmeddenov (F) 2002
Adam Yevloyev (F) 2001
Vladislav Saiko (F) 2001 Satpaev, KAZ
2017-2018 Tobias Ancicka (G) 2001 Heilbronn, GER
Florian Mnich (G) 2000 Passau, GER
Alexander Dersch (D) 2000 Landshut, GER
Leon Hüttl (D) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Philipp Mass (D) 2000 Heidelberg, GER
Eric Mik (D) 2000 Berlin, GER
Tobias Möller (D) 2000 Wuppertal, GER
Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Daniel Wirt (D) 2000 Dortmund, GER
Tim Fleischer (F) 2000 Iserlohn, GER
Taro Jentzsch (F) 2000 Berlin, GER
Erik Betzold (F) 2000 Nordhausen, GER
Louis Brune (F) 2000 München, GER
Sebastian Hon (F) 2000 Darmstadt, GER
Luis Schinko (F) 2000 Landshut, GER
Edwin Schitz (F) 2000 Krefeld, GER
Tim Stützle (F) 2002 Viersen, GER
Nino Kinder (F) 2001 Berlin, GER
Justin Schütz (F) 2000 Kassel, GER Florida Panthers (2018)
Manuel Alberg (F) 2001 Köln, GER
Dennis Lobach (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER
Yannik Valenti (F) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
2016-2017 Denis Karatayev (G) 1999
Demid Yeremeyev (G) 1999
Samat Daniyar (D) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Yaroslav Khripkov (D) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Ernar Musabayev (D) 2000
Valeri Neroyev (D) 1999
Valeri Orekhov (D) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Danil Pavlov (D) 1999
Yevgeni Shinkaretsky (D) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Mikhail Tarasov (D) 1999
Sayan Daniyar (F) 1999 Astana, KAZ
Dias Atakhanov (F) 2000
Andrei Buyalsky (F) 2000
Ruslan Dyomin (F) 2000
Artur Gatiyatov (F) 1999 Satpaev, KAZ
Davyd Makutsky (F) 1999 Pavlodar, KAZ
Maxim Mukhametov (F) 1999
Batyrlan Muratov (F) 1999
Sergei Pryakhin (F) 2000
Paruk Sadykov (F) 1999
Ivan Vereshchagin (F) 1999
Aidos Zhorabek (F) 1999
2015-2016 Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
Jonas Steinmann (G) 1998 Erding, GER
Maximilian Adam (D) 1998 Görlitz, GER
Nicolas Appendino (D) 1999 Kempten, GER
Erik Buschmann (D) 1998 Moers, GER
Christoph Eckl (D) 1998 Regensburg, GER
Leon Gawanke (D) 1999 Berlin, GER Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Pascal Grosse (D) 1998 Düsseldorf, GER
Johannes Huß (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Dominik Wagner (D) 1998 Erding, GER
Tobias Eder (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Thomas Reichel (F) 1999 Nürnberg, GER
Valentin Busch (F) 1998 Erding, GER
Charlie Jahnke (F) 1998 Berlin, GER
Niklas Postel (F) 1998 Schongau, GER
Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
Thore Weyrauch (F) 1998 Wismar, GER
Mick Köhler (F) 1998 Bonn, GER
Louis Latta (F) 1998 Schongau, GER
Vincent Hessler (F) 1998 Berlin, GER
Christoph Kiefersauer (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
2014-2015 Alexander Osipkov (G) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Vladislav Verbitsky (G) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Arseni Borisov (D) 1997 Vitebsk, BLR
Vladimir Dubovsky (D) 1997 Novopolotsk, BLR
Andrei Klepcha (D) 1997 Mogilev, BLR
Maxim Magaletsky (D) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Yanka Pashik (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Shikut (D) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Ilya Sushko (D) 1997 Drogichin, BLR
Pavel Vorobey (D) 1997 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Belevich (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Yevgeni Farafontov (F) 1997 Novopolotsk, BLR
176 players found | Previous page | Next page