All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Damian Clara (G) 2005 Brunico, ITA
Matthias Rindone (G) 2004 Merano, ITA
Olmo Pietro Albis (D) 2004 Pinerolo, ITA
David Kaaserer (D) 2004 Silandro, ITA
Enrico Larcher (D) 2004 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
Matteo Liprandi (D) 2004 Torino, ITA
Liam Nardon (D) 2005 Vipiteno, ITA
Jakob Oberhöller (D) 2005 Bolzano, ITA
Nicholas Pezzetta (D) 2004 Bolzano, ITA
Alan Lobis (F) 2004 Bolzano, ITA
Matthias Castlunger (F) 2004 Bolzano, ITA
Matteo De Baldo (F) 2004 Cavalese, ITA
Alex Egger (F) 2004 Bolzano, ITA
Davide Girardi (F) 2004 Trento, ITA
Fabian Gschliesser (F) 2004 Vipiteno, ITA
Jonas Kerschbaumer (F) 2004 Vipiteno, ITA
Tommaso Madaschi (F) 2005 Torino, ITA
Niccolò Mansueto (F) 2004 Verona, ITA
Janis Miribung (F) 2004 Bolzano, ITA
Tommy Purdeller (F) 2004 Brunico, ITA
Nicolò Remolato (F) 2005 Bolzano, ITA
Luciano Zandegiacomo Mistrotione (F) 2004 Pieve di Cadore, ITA
2018-2019 Roland Farkas (G) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Dominik Horváth (G) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Márkó Csollák (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Dominik Dobmayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Adam Falus (D) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Levente Gaspar (D) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Zétény Hadobás (D) 2003 Budapest, HUN
Milan Horvath (D) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Martin Mayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Kristóf Retfalvi (F) 2001 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
András Rózsahegyi (F) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Gergő Ambrus (F) 2001 Gheorgheni, ROM
Boldizsár Béres (F) 2001 Budapest, HUN
Levente Keresztes (F) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Botond Komáromy (F) 2001 Mór, HUN
Ferenc Kozma (F) 2001 Debrecen, HUN
Dávid Lövei (F) 2001 Miskolc, HUN
Bálint Mesterházy (F) 2001 Gyõr, HUN
Mate Sardi (F) 2001 Gyõr, HUN
Márk Schlekmann (F) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Adam Szücs (F) 2001 Dunaújváros, HUN
Balázs Varga (F) 2003 Budapest, HUN
2017-2018 Ryo Ishikawa (G) 2001
Eiki Sato (G) 2001
Riku Ishida (D) 2000
Masaki Kaji (D) 2000
Roy Kanda (D) 2000 Hokkaido, JPN
Shunta Kimura (D) 2001
Sena Suzuki (D) 2001
Taiki Takebe (D) 2000
Rioto Takeya (D) 2001
Koki Yoneyama (D) 2000
Taiga Abe (F) 2000
Kodai Aoyama (F) 2001
Shogo Araki (F) 2000
Ren Chujo (F) 2000
Yuto Gondaira (F) 2000
Shota Kaneko (F) 2001 Tokyo, JPN
Daisuke Karatsu (F) 2000
Shoma Maruyama (F) 2001
Daisuke Miyata (F) 2001
Kota Momen (F) 2000
Teruto Nakajima (F) 2001
Chikara Hanzawa (F) 2001 Tokyo, JPN
2016-2017 Shuto Hatanaka (G) 1999
Kai Tomita (G) 1999 Tokyo, JPN
Daiki Aoyama (D) 1999
Mitsuo Fukuda (D) 1999 Nikko, JPN
Keigo Hirota (D) 1999
Riku Ishida (D) 2000
Daiki Miura (D) 1999
Soshi Nakamura (D) 1999
Taiki Takebe (D) 2000
Koki Yoneyama (D) 2000
Taiga Abe (F) 2000
Tohi Kobayashi (F) 1999
Yutaro Kobori (F) 1999
Masato Kume (F) 1999
Hirochika Nagai (F) 1999
Takuma Obara (F) 1999
Yuta Sakuma (F) 1999
Kazuma Shimanuki (F) 1999
Kai Sugimoto (F) 1999
Tomohiro Tanabu (F) 1999
Shogo Yajima (F) 1999
Ryoichiro Yano (F) 1999
2015-2016 Bogdan Dyachenko (G) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Nikita Petlenko (G) 1999 Kyiv, UKR
Nikita Artemyev (D) 1999 Kyiv, UKR
Ivan Ganopolsky (D) 1998 Kyiv, UKR
Andri Grygoryev (D) 1998 Kyiv, UKR
Daniil Kozachuk (D) 1999 Kyiv, UKR
Igor Merezhko (D) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Yuri Potsilyenko (D) 1998 Kyiv, UKR
Kirill Zharikov (D) 1999 St. Petersburg, RUS
Vitali Shvachka (D) 1999 Kyiv, UKR
Nikita Kovalenko (F) 1998 Kharkov, UKR
Vadim Mazur (F) 1998 Kyiv, UKR
198 players found | Previous page | Next page