All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Lukas Herzog (G) 1993 Zell am See, AUT
Phillip Zopf (G) 1994 Gmunden, AUT
Christoph Duller (D) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Bernhard Fechtig (D) 1993 Dornbirn, AUT
Niklas Mayrhauser (D) 1993 Linz, AUT
Markus Müller (D) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christian Ofner (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Nicolas Paul (D) 1993 Feldkirch, AUT
Landan Viveiros (D) 1993 Villach, AUT
Stephan Fellinger (F) 1994 Tulln, AUT
Patrick Obrist (F) 1993 Dornbirn, AUT
Alexander Rauchenwald (F) 1993 Villach, AUT
Kevin Schettina (F) 1993 Wien, AUT
Johannes Bischofberger (F) 1994 Dornbirn, AUT
Smail Samardzic (F) 1994 Feldkirch, AUT
Patrick Berr (F) 1994 Judenburg, AUT
Florian Kurath (F) 1995 Klagenfurt, AUT
Alexander Cijan (F) 1994 Klagenfurt, AUT
Daniel Ban (F) 1993 Klagenfurt, AUT
Philipp Koczera (F) 1993 Wien, AUT
2009-2010 Massimo Quagliato (G) 1992 Merano, ITA
Gianluca Vallini (G) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Alex Kaser (D) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
Markus Kofler (D) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
Gabriel Lang (D) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
Daniel Sparer (D) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
Alex Trivellato (D) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Fabian Ebner (D) 1992 Bolzano, ITA
Tobias Kofler (F) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Marcello Borghi (F) 1993 Varese, ITA
Kevin Boucher (F) 1993 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN
Philipp Grandi (F) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
Mirko Migliavacca (F) 1992 Milano, ITA
Daniel Rizzi (F) 1992 Merano, ITA
Jan Waldner (F) 1992 Merano, ITA
Alex Frei (F) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
Luca Frigo (F) 1993 Moncalieri, ITA
Michele Stevan (F) 1993 Asiago, ITA
Diego Kostner (F) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
Raphael Andergassen (F) 1993 Bolzano, ITA
2008-2009 Jae Ik Han (G) 1991 Il-San, KOR
Chang Min Lee (G) 1992
Young Jun Lee (F) 1991
Byung Geul Kang (F) 1992
Yoon Seok Kang (F) 1992 Seoul, KOR
Bong Jin Lee (F) 1991
Ji Man Yoon (F) 1991 Seoul, KOR
Jin Hui Ahn (F) 1991 Seoul, KOR
2007-2008 Clement Fouquerel (G) 1990 Caen, FRA
Sébastien Raibon (G) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
Romain Bault (D) 1990 Amiens, FRA
Mathieu Chevalier (D) 1991 Nantes, FRA
Jason Crossman (D) 1990 Montpellier, FRA
Kévin Dusseau (D) 1991 Rouen, FRA
Maxime Moisand (D) 1990 Grenoble, FRA
Romain Vitali (D) 1990 Brou-sur-Chantereine, FRA
Morgan Nicolas (F) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Florian Sabatier (F) 1990 Reims, FRA
Mathieu André (F) 1990 Briançon, FRA
Patxi Biscard (F) 1990 Roubaix, FRA
Anthony Mathias (F) 1990 Asnières-sur-Seine, FRA
Antoine Vanwormhoudt (F) 1991 Dunkerque, FRA
Julien Burgert (F) 1991 Colmar, FRA
Victor Barbero (F) 1991 Gien, FRA
Nicolas Arrossamena (F) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Robin Gaborit (F) 1991 Cholet, FRA
Timothy Perez (F) 1990 Blainville, FRA
Charles Bertrand (F) 1991 Paris, FRA
2006-2007 Tomislav Hrelja (G) 1989 Geleen, NED
Glenn Bakx (D) 1989 Geleen, NED
Mike Dalhuisen (D) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
Freark de Jong (D) 1989 Heerenveen, NED
Jacky Schoonderwoerd (D) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
Reinier Staats (D) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Bram van Uden (D) 1989 Tilburg, NED
Jeffrey Melissant (F) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Joey Oosterveld (F) 1989 Amsterdam, NED
Levi Houkes (F) 1991 Nijmegen, NED
Ritchie van Hulten (F) 1989 Tilburg, NED
Zahir Hup (F) 1989 Pardubice, CZE
Dylan Kost (F) 1990 Dordrecht, NED
Robbert Marcelis (F) 1989 Tilburg, NED
Jeffrey Mens (F) 1989 Sittard, NED
Dave van Mol (F) 1989 Eindhoven, NED
Lars van Sloun (F) 1990 Brunssum, NED
Diego Winters (F) 1990 Geleen, NED
Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
2005-2006 Martin Ausserhofer (G) 1988 Brunico, ITA
Massimo Camin (G) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
Manuel Moro (D) 1988 Torino, ITA
Fritz Ploner (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
Florian Runer (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Christian Sparber (D) 1988 Vipiteno, ITA
Peter Stimpfl (D) 1989 Egna, ITA
Fabio Testa (D) 1988 Rovigo, ITA
Lorenz von Pföstl (D) 1988 Merano, ITA
Ivan Demetz (F) 1988 Bressanone, ITA
Thomas Erlacher (F) 1988 Brunico, ITA
Patrick Rizzo (F) 1988 San Candido, ITA
Rupert Stampfer (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
111 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2010-2011 Helmut Keckeis 1957
Michael Shea 1961 Montréal, QC, CAN