All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Sebastian Lipinski (G) 2000 Torun, POL
Maciej Miarka (G) 2001 Lodz, POL
Adrian Duszak (D) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Patryk Gosztyla (D) 2000
Konrad Gruszczyk (D) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
Szymon Radzienciak (D) 2000
Michal Narog (D) 2001 Gdansk, POL
Igor Smal (F) 2000 Gdansk, POL
Armen Khoperia (F) 2000 Belchatow, POL
Jakub Blanik (F) 2001 Rybnik, POL
Sebastian Brynkus (F) 2001 Nowy Targ, POL
Kacper Gruzla (F) 2000 Mikolow, POL
Jakub Lewandowski (F) 2001
Klaudiusz Libik (F) 2001
Szymon Luszniak (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
Mariusz Piotrowski (F) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Jakub Prokurat (F) 2001 Warszawa, POL
Jan Soltys (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Kamil Walega (F) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
Maciej Witan (F) 2001 Sanok, POL
Bartlomiej Wsol (F) 2000
Damian Tyczynski (F) 2000 Krynica, POL
2016-2017 Elvinas Karla (G) 1999 Zarasai, LTU
Tadas Ramanauskas (G) 2001
Arvidas Domeika (D) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Kostas Gusevas (D) 1999 Zarazai, LTU
Vejas Jokubynas (D) 2001
Tomas Krukovski (D) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Herkus Marcinkevicius (D) 2001
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Mantas Stankius (D) 2000
Egidijus Binkulis (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Martynas Miliunas (F) 2001 Elektrenai, LTU
Vilius Bucys (F) 1999
Vainius Jankauskas (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Laisvydas Kudrevicius (F) 1999 Elektrenai, LTU
Patrik Misiuk (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Dino Mukovoz (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Eimantas Noreika (F) 2002
Nikodemas Numavicius (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Eimantas Steponavicius (F) 2000 Trakai, LTU
Lukas Vashco (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
Timonas Mazulis (F) 2001 Vilnius, LTU
2015-2016 Povilas Dumcius (G) 1999
Elvinas Karla (G) 1999 Zarasai, LTU
Lukas Jonuska (D) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
Tomas Krukovski (D) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Paulius Macijauskas (D) 2000 Kedaniai, LTU
Daniel Marsevski (D) 1999
Dominykas Motiejünas (D) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Evaldas Gudonis (D) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Christianas Volodinas (D) 1999 Kaunas, LTU
Egidijus Binkulis (F) 2000 Elektrenai, LTU
Aleksandras Nikitcenko (F) 1998
Dominyk Bogdziul (F) 1998 Vilnius, LTU
Vilius Bucys (F) 1999
Laisvydas Kudrevicius (F) 1999 Elektrenai, LTU
Patrik Misiuk (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Nikodemas Numavicius (F) 2000 Vilnius, LTU
Ignotas Ragas (F) 1999 Vilnius, LTU
Mantas Stepanavicius (F) 1999
Eimantas Steponavicius (F) 2000 Trakai, LTU
Lukas Zukauskas (F) 1998 Jonava, LTU
Mark Kaleinikovas (F) 1998 Kaunas, LTU
Denis Kuzminov (F) 1998 Klaipeda, LTU
2014-2015 Denis Bell (G) 1997 Chelmsford, GBR
Renny Marr (G) 1997 Lochgelly, GBR
Josh Grieveson (D) 1997 Harrogate, GBR
Bradley Jenion (D) 1998 Rushton Spencer, GBR
Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
Ben Nethersell (D) 1998 Worthing, GBR
Cameron Pound (D) 1999 Solihull, GBR
Oliver Stone (D) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Callum Wells (D) 1998 Harold Hill, GBR
Glenn Billing (F) 1997 Romford, GBR
Lee Bonner (F) 1997 Hull, GBR
Toms Rutkis (F) 1997 Riga, LAT
Samuel Duggan (F) 1998 Reading, GBR
Owen Bradshaw (F) 1998 Cardiff, GBR
Adam Finlinson (F) 1998 Whitley Bay, GBR
Connor Henderson (F) 1997 Dumfries, GBR
Danny Ingoldsby (F) 1997 Frimley, GBR
Luc Johnson (F) 1997 Milton Keynes, GBR
Callum Queenan (F) 1997 Whitley Bay, GBR
Kyle Smith (F) 1998 Swindon, GBR
Michael Stratford (F) 1997 Swindon, GBR
Ivan Antonov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
2013-2014 Vilim Rosandic (G) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
Ivan Ruzic (G) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
Toni Boric (D) 1996
Bruno Kegalj (D) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
Nikola Kopricanec (D) 1997
Martin Milic (D) 1996
Dominik Petrinsak (D) 1997
Martin Plesko (D) 1996
Domagoj Poljak (D) 1997
Jan Smolec (D) 1997 Zagreb, CRO
Mak Pavicevic (F) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
Marijan Buljanovic (F) 1997
154 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)