All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Raul Barbo (G) 2000
Lucas Serna Ezcurdia (G) 2000
Unai Calvo (D) 2001
Daniel Diez (D) 2000
Pablo Fernandez (D) 2002
Jaime Moreno (D) 2000 Jaca, ESP
Lluis Negre (D) 2002
Javier Pardo (D) 2001
Aron Sarmiento (D) 2000
Pablo Alberdi (F) 2000
Jaime Capillas (F) 2001
Stanislav Didkovsky (F) 2000
Pol Gimenez (F) 2002
Arturo Guerra (F) 2001
Marc Layola (F) 2001
David Mateo Dubrovský (F) 2000
Liam O'Hare (F) 2001 Barcelona, ESP
Javier Ramirez (F) 2000
Javier Sanchez (F) 2001
Sergio Sarasa (F) 2000
Marc Urena (F) 2000
Pablo Zaballa Busto (F) 2000
2016-2017 Jakob Doornbos (G) 2001
James Downie (G) 2000
Declan Bronte (D) 2001 Melbourne, AUS
Evan Connard (D) 1999
Darcy Flanagan (D) 1999
Arthur Wang (D) 2002 Kogarah, AUS
Tyrone Bronte (F) 1999 Melbourne, AUS
Jordon Brunt (F) 1999
Connor Lee (F) 2001 Sydney, AUS
Yannic Lodge (F) 2000 Karrinyup, AUS
Liam Manwarring (F) 1999 Valentine, AUS
Marcel McGuiness (F) 1999
Thomas Moncrieff (F) 2001
Damon Parolin (F) 2000
Jake Riley (F) 2000 Adelaide, AUS
Aiden Sillato (F) 1999
Gabriel Veyt (F) 2001
Brock Williams (F) 2000
Findlay Wood (F) 1999 Victoria, AUS
Andrew Chen (F) 2000 Hawthorn, AUS
Kenshin Hayashi (F) 2000 Sydney, AUS
2015-2016 Daniel Erport (G) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Christopher-Kullervo Jõgi (G) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Grigori Barantsukov (D) 1999
Jasper Jürisson (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Hendrik-Paul Laosma (D) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Saveli Novikov (D) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Patrusev (D) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Pavel Prokopenko (D) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Eduard Slessarevski (D) 1999 Narva, EST
Kristofer Jõgi (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Georg Ermel (F) 1998 Tallinn, EST
Rasmus Kiik (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
Dmitri Kuznetsov (F) 1999 Tartu, EST
Andre Linde (F) 1999 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Minin (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Allan Saar (F) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Maksim Simonov (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Kristian Simson (F) 1998 Moskva, RUS
Kirill Volkov (F) 1998 Narva, EST
Nikita Kozyrev (F) 1998 Tallinn, EST
Vladimir Nestertsuk (F) 1998 Tartu, EST
Morten Arantez Jürgens (F) 2000 Tallinn, EST
2014-2015 Szabolcs More (G) 1997 Kézdivásárhely, ROM
Daniel Uruc (G) 1997 Buzau, ROM
Elod Antal (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Norbert Borbat (D) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Florin Creanga (D) 1997 Bucaresti, ROM
Robert Ferencz Csibi (D) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Tihamer Györfy (D) 1997 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Lorand Kollo (D) 1997 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Hunor Szennyes (D) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gabriel Stefan (D) 1997 Bucaresti, ROM
Andrei Anton (F) 1997 Brasov, ROM
Balazs Gajdo (F) 1998 Kézdivásárhely, ROM
Vlad Grigori (F) 1997 Brassó, ROM
Marton Koppany (F) 1998
Matyas Kovács (F) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Rajmond Marton (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Szilard Rokaly (F) 1998 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Barna Sallo (F) 1997 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zoltan Sandor (F) 1998 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ottó Szopos (F) 1997
Robert Timaru (F) 1998 Balan, ROM
Andrei Vasile (F) 1999 Brasov, ROM
2013-2014 Daniil Seppenen (G) 1996 Narva, EST
Anatoli Sizov (G) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Ilja Soitu (G) 1997 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Vladlen Antsevski (D) 1996 Narva, EST
Andres Kato (D) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Nikita Markov (D) 1996 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Dmitri Patrusev (D) 1998 Kohtla-Järve, EST
Jegor Petrov (D) 1997 Narva, EST
Robin Rõigas (D) 1997 Tallinn, EST
Aleksandr Vinogradov (D) 1996 Narva, EST
Dmitri Vinogradov (F) 1996 Tallinn, EST
Mihkel Sinikas (F) 1997 Tartu, EST
Daniil Fursa (F) 1997 Tallinn, EST
152 players found | Previous page | Next page