All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Anton Agres (G) 1992 St. Petersburg, RUS
Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Gotovets (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR Tampa Bay Lightning (2009)
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Anton Legun (D) 1991 Narovlya, BLR
Vladislav Lemachko (D) 1992 Brest, BLR
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Sachivko (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Artur Abmyotka (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Nikolai Suslo (F) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Alexei Avtayev (F) 1991 Omsk, RUS
Rustam Azimov (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) 1991 Omsk, RUS
Igor Karabanov (F) 1992 Brest, BLR
Alexander Kremzukov (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Artyom Levsha (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
Roman Malinovsky (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Pavel Stepanov (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Stas (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Anton Yeliseyenko (F) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Stanislav Lopachuk (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
2009-2010 Lasse Jensen (G) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Nikolaj Nørbak (G) 1990 Frederikshavn, DEN
Jannik Christensen (D) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Rasmus Damgaard (D) 1991 København, DEN
Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Jesper Jensen Aabo (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Markus Lauridsen (D) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
Rasmus Nielsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
Søren B. Pedersen (F) 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
Steffen Klarskov Nielsen (F) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Anders H. Poulsen (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
Jesper S. Malle (F) 1990 Vojens, DEN
Sebastian Svendsen (F) 1991 Hvidovre, DEN
Nicklas Beyer Carlsen (F) 1990 Rødovre, DEN
Søren Christiansen (F) 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
Anders Feddersen (F) 1991 Odense, DEN
Alexander B. Jensen (F) 1990 Hellerup, DEN
Mark Mieritz (F) 1991 København, DEN
Christian Nordentoft (F) 1991 Frederikshavn, DEN
Nicklas Jensen (F) 1993 Herning, DEN Vancouver Canucks (2011)
Patrick Bjorkstrand (F) 1992 Herning, DEN
2008-2009 Vitali Belinsky (G) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Zhuk (G) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Nikolai Goncharov (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Dmitri Korobov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vitali Marchenko (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Anatoli Panov (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Ilya Shinkevich (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Yeronov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Andrei Kolosov (F) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Artyom Demkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Drozd (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Dmitri Verameychik (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Artyom Kisly (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Igor Revenko (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Igor Voroshilov (F) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Mikhail Stefanovich (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR Toronto Maple Leafs (2008)
2007-2008 Gerald Kastner (G) 1988
René Swette (G) 1988 Lustenau, AUT
Stefan Bacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Wilhelm Lanz (D) 1988 Salzburg, AUT
Robert Lembacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) 1989 Rum, AUT
Kristof Reinthaler (D) 1988 Graz, AUT
Andreas Reisinger (D) 1988 Wien, AUT
Martin Schumnig (D) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Stefan Ulmer (D) 1990 Dornbirn, AUT
Fabian Scholz (D) 1990 Zell am See, AUT
Raphael Herburger (F) 1989 Dornbirn, AUT
Daniel Oberkofler (F) 1988 Graz, AUT
Michael Schiechl (F) 1989 Judenburg, AUT
Patrick Divjak (F) 1989 Wien, AUT
Patrick Maier (F) 1990 Klaus, AUT
Mario Fischer (F) 1989 Wien, AUT
Manuel Geier (F) 1988 Judenburg, AUT
Michael Raffl (F) 1988 Villach, AUT
Martin Ulmer (F) 1988 Dornbirn, AUT
Stefan Geier (F) 1988 Judenburg, AUT
Nico Toff (F) 1988 Klagenfurt, AUT
2006-2007 Nauris Enkuzens (G) 1989 Riga, LAT
Kristaps Stigis (G) 1987 Riga, LAT
Edgars Apelis (D) 1989 Daugavpils, LAT
Oskars Bartulis (D) 1987 Ogre, LAT Philadelphia Flyers (2005)
Janis Brakss (D) 1987 Riga, LAT
Oskars Cibulskis (D) 1988 Riga, LAT
Kriss Grundmanis (D) 1989 Riga, LAT
Arturs Kulda (D) 1988 Leipzig, GER Atlanta Thrashers (2006)
Kristaps Sotnieks (D) 1987 Riga, LAT
Andris Dzerins (F) 1988 Jekabpils, LAT
Gatis Gricinskis (F) 1988 Talsi, LAT
Arturs Ozolins (F) 1988 Riga, LAT
198 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)