All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Sebastian Feuk (G) 1993 Hørsholm, DEN
Mattias Horan (G) 1991 København, DEN
Lasse Jensen (G) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Phillip Bruggisser (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Jannik Christensen (D) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Rasmus Damgaard (D) 1991 København, DEN
Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Jesper Jensen Aabo (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Markus Lauridsen (D) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
Martin Rahbek (D) 1992 Ringkøbing, DEN
Mikael T. Christensen (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
Søren B. Pedersen (F) 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
Steffen Klarskov Nielsen (F) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Anders H. Poulsen (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
Anders Schultz (F) 1992 Hvidovre, DEN
Nicolai Meyer (F) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
Nikolaj Rosenthal (F) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
Thomas Spelling (F) 1993 Herning, DEN New York Rangers (2012)
Mark Mieritz (F) 1991 København, DEN
Christian Nordentoft (F) 1991 Frederikshavn, DEN
Patrick Russell (F) 1993 Birkerød, DEN
Nicklas Jensen (F) 1993 Herning, DEN Vancouver Canucks (2011)
Patrick Bjorkstrand (F) 1992 Herning, DEN
2009-2010 Henrik Holm (G) 1990 Fredrikstad, NOR
Lars Volden (G) 1992 Oslo, NOR Boston Bruins (2011)
Robin Andersen (D) 1991 Fredrikstad, NOR
Nicolai Bryhnisveen (D) 1991 Oslo, NOR
Marius Gundersrud (D) 1990 Asker, NOR
Villiam Strøm (D) 1990 Trondheim, NOR
Daniel Sørvik (D) 1990 Oslo, NOR
Petter Vik (D) 1990 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Øksnes (D) 1990 Steinkjer, NOR
Fredrik Csisar (F) 1990 Oslo, NOR
Rasmus Juell (F) 1991 Oslo, NOR
Jonas Djupvik Løvlie (F) 1990 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Stene (F) 1991 Oslo, NOR
Joakim Erbe (F) 1990 Trondheim, NOR
Fredrik Lystad Jacobsen (F) 1990 Asker, NOR
Fredrik Sommerseth (F) 1990 Sarpsborg, NOR
Mats Rosseli Olsen (F) 1991 Oslo, NOR
Andreas Martinsen (F) 1990 Bærum, NOR
Sondre Olden (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR Toronto Maple Leafs (2010)
Jonas Oppøyen (F) 1991 Oslo, NOR
Scott Winkler (F) 1990 Asker, NOR Dallas Stars (2008)
Hans Kristian Hollstedt (F) 1991 Oslo, NOR
2008-2009 Lorenz Hirn (G) 1990 Feldkirch, AUT
Marco Wieser (G) 1990 Villach, AUT
Stefan Bacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Dominique Heinrich (D) 1990 Wien, AUT
Maximilian Isopp (D) 1990 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Robert Lembacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Daniel Mitterdorfer (D) 1989 Rum, AUT
Florian Mühlstein (D) 1990 Villach, AUT
Alexander Pallestrang (D) 1990 Bregenz, AUT
Stefan Ulmer (D) 1990 Dornbirn, AUT
Fabian Scholz (D) 1990 Zell am See, AUT
Alexander Feichtner (F) 1989 Salzburg, AUT
Raphael Herburger (F) 1989 Dornbirn, AUT
Michael Schiechl (F) 1989 Judenburg, AUT
Patrick Divjak (F) 1989 Wien, AUT
Roman Scheiber (F) 1989 Dornbirn, AUT
Silvio Jakobitsch (F) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patrick Maier (F) 1990 Klaus, AUT
Markus Pirmann (F) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Andreas Kristler (F) 1990 Lienz, AUT
Thomas Hundertpfund (F) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Mario Fischer (F) 1989 Wien, AUT
2007-2008 Nauris Enkuzens (G) 1989 Riga, LAT
Dainis Vasiljevs (G) 1990 Riga, LAT
Edgars Apelis (D) 1989 Daugavpils, LAT
Janis Brakss (D) 1987 Riga, LAT
Oskars Cibulskis (D) 1988 Riga, LAT
Kriss Grundmanis (D) 1989 Riga, LAT
Alberts Ilisko (D) 1990
Arturs Kulda (D) 1988 Leipzig, GER Atlanta Thrashers (2006)
Aldis Pizans (D) 1989 Daugavpils, LAT
Andris Dzerins (F) 1988 Jekabpils, LAT
Gatis Gricinskis (F) 1988 Talsi, LAT
Arturs Ozolins (F) 1988 Riga, LAT
Vitalijs Pavlovs (F) 1989 Riga, LAT
Janis Ozolins (F) 1989 Riga, LAT
Martins Skuska (F) 1988 Riga, LAT
Roberts Jekimovs (F) 1989 Riga, LAT
Marcis Zembergs (F) 1988 Gauja, LAT
Lauris Bajaruns (F) 1989 Ventspils, LAT
Gunars Skvorcovs (F) 1990 Saldus, LAT
Edgars Ulescenko (F) 1990 Riga, LAT
Janis Straupe (F) 1989 Riga, LAT
Kaspars Daugavins (F) 1988 Riga, LAT Ottawa Senators (2006)
2006-2007 Sergei Khudyakov (G) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Daniyar Akhmetov (D) 1988 Karaganda, KAZ
Konstantin Fast (D) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Alexander Gerasimov (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Andrei Korabeynikov (D) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Kurshuk (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Artemi Lakiza (D) 1987 Barnaul, RUS
Georgi Petrov (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Savchenko (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Tumashov (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Gasnikov (F) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
168 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2004-2005 Aleksandrs Klinsovs 1948 Moskva, RUS
Olegs Znaroks 1963 Ust-Katav, RUS