All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Matic Boh (G) 1991 Ljubljana, SLO
Luka Gracnar (G) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Rok Klavzar (D) 1991
Aleksandar Magovac (D) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Jan Markelj (D) 1991 Kranj, SLO
Matic Podlipnik (D) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
Denis Rakovic (D) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Luka Scap (D) 1991 Ljubljana, SLO
Miha Stebih (D) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Anze Zupancic (D) 1991
Tadej Cimzar (F) 1992 Kranj, SLO
Gal Koren (F) 1992 Domžale, SLO
Rok Leber (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Miha Verlic (F) 1991 Maribor, SLO
Nik Lahajnar (F) 1991 Mojstrana, SLO
Eric Pance (F) 1991 Ljubljana, SLO
Ziga Pesut (F) 1992 Maribor, SLO
Urban Sodja (F) 1991 Jesenice, SLO
Ken Ograjensek (F) 1991 Celje, SLO
Anze Kuralt (F) 1991 Kranj, SLO
Matic Zajsek (F) 1992 Mojstrana, SLO
Gasper Kopitar (F) 1992 Jesenice, SLO
2009-2010 Stanislav Artynsky (G) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Kirill Gotovets (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR Tampa Bay Lightning (2009)
Mikhail Khoromando (D) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) 1990 Mogilev, BLR
Alexei Sadovik (D) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Nikita Remezov (F) 1990 Voronezh, RUS
Nikolai Suslo (F) 1991 Gomel, BLR
Sergei Drozd (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Valeri Boyarskikh (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Kachan (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Korolik (F) 1990 Mogilev, BLR
Roman Malinovsky (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Andrei Pichukha (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Syomochkin (F) 1990 Vitebsk, BLR
Igor Revenko (F) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Solomonov (F) 1990 Gomel, BLR
2008-2009 Frederik Andersen (G) 1989 Herning, DEN Anaheim Ducks (2012)
Nikolaj Nørbak (G) 1990 Frederikshavn, DEN
Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Philip Larsen (D) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN Dallas Stars (2008)
Oliver Lauridsen (D) 1989 Gentofte, DEN Philadelphia Flyers (2009)
Rasmus Nielsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
Christoffer Norre (D) 1989 Charlottenlund, DEN
Anders Overmark Larsen (D) 1990 Herning, DEN
Christoffer Pedersen (D) 1990 Veksø, DEN
Nicholas B. Jensen (D) 1989 København, DEN
Lars Eller (F) 1989 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues (2007)
Sune Hjulmand (F) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN
Søren Jürs (F) 1989
Jeppe Linander Henriksen (F) 1989
Sebastian Svendsen (F) 1991 Hvidovre, DEN
Simon Dalsgaard (F) 1990
Frederik Storm (F) 1989 Gentofte, DEN
Alexander B. Jensen (F) 1990 Hellerup, DEN
Kasper Gommesen (F) 1989 Esbjerg, DEN
Lasse Holgaard (F) 1989 København, DEN
Lasse Lassen (F) 1989 Herning, DEN
Mark Mieritz (F) 1991 København, DEN
2007-2008 Maxim Malyutin (G) 1988 Yaroslavl, RUS
Valeri Pronin (G) 1988 Togliatti, RUS
Alexei Golubev (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
Nikolai Goncharov (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Kopylets (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
Dmitri Korobov (D) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Shumsky (D) 1988 Minsk, BLR
Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
Andrei Kolosov (F) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Nikita Komarov (F) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
Andrei Stas (F) 1988 Minsk, BLR
Artyom Demkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
Pavel Dashkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Gorbunov (F) 1988 Kharkov, UKR
Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Pavlovich (F) 1988 Grodno, BLR
Igor Voroshilov (F) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Mikhail Stefanovich (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR Toronto Maple Leafs (2008)
2006-2007 René Swette (G) 1988 Lustenau, AUT
Fabian Weinhandl (G) 1987 Graz, AUT
Stefan Bacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Patrick Gruber (D) 1987 Villach, AUT
Wilhelm Lanz (D) 1988 Salzburg, AUT
Robert Lembacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Kristof Reinthaler (D) 1988 Graz, AUT
Martin Zimmermann (D) 1987
Markus Schlacher (D) 1987 Villach, AUT
Daniel Oberkofler (F) 1988 Graz, AUT
Michael Schiechl (F) 1989 Judenburg, AUT
Gerald Lederer (F) 1987
199 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)