PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Alexei Kolosov (G) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Tolopilo (G) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Vladislav Barkovsky (D) 2001 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Denisov (D) 2001 Gomel, BLR
Vladislav Kolyachonok (D) 2001 Minsk, BLR Florida Panthers (2019)
Dmitri Kozorez (D) 2001 Bereza, BLR
Vadim Shchyochin (D) 2000 Ostrovno, BLR
Alexander Shkrabov (D) 2000 Gomel, BLR
Ilya Solovyov (D) 2000 Mogilev, BLR Calgary Flames (2020)
Vitali Pinchuk (F) 2002 Zhlobin, BLR
Alexei Protas (F) 2001 Vitebsk, BLR Washington Capitals (2019)
Nikita Pyshkaylo (F) 2000 Yubileiny, BLR
Ilya Usov (F) 2001 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Kotelovsky (F) 2000 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vladimir Alistrov (F) 2001 Mogilev, BLR
Oleg Kachelovsky (F) 2001
Ilya Krylovich (F) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Azhgirei (F) 2000 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Buyalsky (F) 2001 Minsk, BLR
Valentin Demchenko (F) 2002 Liozna, BLR
Andrei Pavlenko (F) 2000 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Oksentyuk (F) 2001 Brest, BLR Dallas Stars (2020)
2018-2019 Jørgen Hanneborg (G) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
Jonas Wang Wikstøl (G) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Petter Andersen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Håkon Opheim Engh (D) 1999 Hamar, NOR
Lars Erik Francke-Enersen (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (D) 2001 Sarpsborg, NOR
Jonas Meisingset (D) 1999
Kristoffer Thomassen (D) 2000 Asker, NOR
Sondre Bolling Vaaler (D) 2000 Kløfta, NOR
Thomas Berg-Paulsen (F) 1999
Simen Andre Edvardsen (F) 1999 Hamar, NOR
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (F) 2000 Manglerud, NOR Calgary Flames (2018)
Joachim Lunde Hermansen (F) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Filip Lalande (F) 1999
Markus Vikingstad (F) 1999 Karlstad, SWE
Sander Dilling Hurrød (F) 2000 Fredrikstad, NOR
Kristian Røykås Marthinsen (F) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR Washington Capitals (2017)
Lars Christian Rødne (F) 2000 Stavanger, NOR
Samuel Solem (F) 1999 Lørenskog, NOR
Robin Haglund Mathisen (F) 1999
Sander Thoresen (F) 1999 Sarpsborg, NOR
Markus Hermanstad (F) 1999 Trondheim, NOR
2017-2018 Hendrik Hane (G) 2000 Düsseldorf, GER
Mirko Pantkowski (G) 1998 Kassel, GER
Maximilian Adam (D) 1998 Görlitz, GER
Leon Gawanke (D) 1999 Berlin, GER Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Pascal Grosse (D) 1998 Düsseldorf, GER
Johannes Huß (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Florian Krumpe (D) 1998 Rosenheim, GER
Marinus Reiter (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Moritz Seider (D) 2001 Zell (Mosel), GER Detroit Red Wings (2019)
Tobias Eder (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Maximilian Kislinger (F) 1998 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Dani Bindels (F) 1998 Geleen, NED
Valentin Busch (F) 1998 Erding, GER
Luca Gläser (F) 1998 Schlema, GER
Charlie Jahnke (F) 1998 Berlin, GER
Niklas Postel (F) 1998 Schongau, GER
Samuel Soramies (F) 1998 Heidelberg, GER
Nicolas Strodel (F) 1998 Buchloe, GER
Timo Walther (F) 1998 Bangkok, THA
Vincent Hessler (F) 1998 Berlin, GER
Dominik Bokk (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER St. Louis Blues (2018)
Christoph Kiefersauer (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
2016-2017 Raphaël Garnier (G) 1997 Angers, FRA
Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Damien Dangueuger (D) 1997 Paris, FRA
Hugo Gallet (D) 1997 Amiens, FRA
Enzo Guebey (D) 1999 Sallanches, FRA
Vincent Melin (D) 1998 Arras, FRA
Alexandre Pascal (D) 1998 Grenoble, FRA
Axel Prissaint (D) 1998 Amiens, FRA
Thomas Thiry (D) 1997 Saint-Germain-en-Laye, FRA
Pierre Robert (F) 1998 Grenoble, FRA
Robin Colomban (F) 1997 Briançon, FRA
Alexandre Texier (F) 1999 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA Columbus Blue Jackets (2017)
Maxence Leroux (F) 1998 Melun, FRA
Gauthier Gibert (F) 1997 Compiègne, FRA
Rudy Matima (F) 1997 Ivry-sur-Seine, FRA
Antoine Torres (F) 1997 Dijon, FRA
Justin Addamo (F) 1998 Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Loïc Coulaud (F) 1997 Gap, FRA
Julien Msumbu (F) 1997 Nantes, FRA
Thomas Suire (F) 1998 Evian-les-Bains, FRA
Gabin Ville (F) 1997 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, FRA
Bastien Maïa (F) 1997 Rouen, FRA
2015-2016 Anton Bruyev (G) 1997 Rudny, KAZ
Bakhtiyar Karatayev (G) 1996
Dmitri Bykov (D) 1997
Ernur Khasenov (D) 1997
Ilya Lobanov (D) 1996 Rudny, KAZ
Nikita Medvedev (D) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Denis Sentyushkin (D) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Anuarbek Tanimov (D) 1997 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Alexander Tokarev (D) 1997
Dmitri Demyanov (F) 1997 Rudny, KAZ
Dmitri Grents (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
198 players found | Previous page | Next page