All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Léo Bertein (G) 1991 Dunkerque, FRA
Sebastian Ylönen (G) 1991 Rouen, FRA
Aziz Baazzi (D) 1992 Strasbourg, FRA
Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
Charlie Doyle (D) 1991 Angers, FRA
Kévin Dusseau (D) 1991 Rouen, FRA
Raphaël Faure (D) 1993 Caen, FRA
Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
Victor Vitton-Mea (D) 1991 Pontoise, FRA
Nicolas Ritz (F) 1992 Dijon, FRA
Eliot Berthon (F) 1992 Lyon, FRA
Loup Benoit (F) 1991 La Tronche, FRA
Marius Serer (F) 1993 Amiens, FRA
Julien Burgert (F) 1991 Colmar, FRA
Romain Gutierrez (F) 1992 Domont, FRA
Victor Barbero (F) 1991 Gien, FRA
Anthony Rech (F) 1992 Sallanches, FRA
Robin Gaborit (F) 1991 Cholet, FRA
Peter Valier (F) 1992 Pontoise, FRA
Valentin Claireaux (F) 1991 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
2009-2010 Ben Bowns (G) 1991 Rotherham, GBR
Thomas Murdy (G) 1991 Whitley Bay, GBR
Joe Graham (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Craig Mitchell (D) 1990 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Thomas Norton (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Sam Oakford (D) 1990 Ascot, GBR
James Neil (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Ben Davies (F) 1991 Cardiff, GBR
Thomas Duggan (F) 1990 Reading, GBR
Matthew Haywood (F) 1990 Doncaster, GBR
Matthew Davies (F) 1990 Hull, GBR
Sam Bullas (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Jamie Hayes (F) 1990 Cardiff, GBR
Nathan Salem (F) 1991 Sunderland, GBR
Robert Farmer (F) 1991 Nottingham, GBR
Robert Lachowicz (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Ciaran Long (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Thomas Squires (F) 1991 Sheffield, GBR
Iain Bowie (F) 1990 Kirkcaldy, GBR
2008-2009 Kazumasa Sasaki (D) 1989 Tomakomai, JPN
Shunsuke Shigeno (F) 1990 Kushiro, JPN
Junki Takei (F) 1990
Hiromichi Terao (F) 1989 Nikko, JPN
Mitsuyoshi Konno (F) 1990 Tomakomai, JPN
2007-2008 Martin Ausserhofer (G) 1988 Brunico, ITA
Andreas Bernard (G) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Vittorio Basso (D) 1989 Asiago, ITA
Milos Ganz (D) 1990 Falcade, ITA
Roland Hofer (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Fritz Ploner (D) 1988 Bolzano, ITA
Stefan Ramoser (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Simon Kostner (F) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Matteo Tessari (F) 1989 Asiago, ITA
Thomas Erlacher (F) 1988 Brunico, ITA
Tommaso Traversa (F) 1990 Torino, ITA
Martin Tutzer (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Marco Insam (F) 1989 Selva, ITA
Markus Gander (F) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
Anton Bernard (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
2006-2007 Dávid Duschek (G) 1988
Roland Budai (D) 1987
Péter Erdélyi (D) 1988 Dunaújváros, HUN
David Jobb (D) 1988 Dunaújváros, HUN
László Kiss-Juhász (D) 1988
Tamás Pozsgai (D) 1988 Dunaújváros, HUN
Bence Szirányi (D) 1988 Budapest, HUN
Adam Zoltan Hegyi (D) 1988 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Ádam Németh (F) 1987
Akos Berta (F) 1987
Nikandrosz Galanisz (F) 1988 Dunaújváros, HUN
Zsolt Király (F) 1987
Akos Kiss (F) 1988 Dunaújváros, HUN
Peter Nemeth (F) 1988
Csaba Virag (F) 1988 Budapest, HUN
Dániel Kóger (F) 1989 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Bálint Magosi (F) 1989 Dunaújváros, HUN
Gergö Nagy (F) 1989 Dunaújváros, HUN
2005-2006 Carl Ambler (G) 1986 Harlow, GBR
Nathan Craze (G) 1986 Merthyr Tydfil, GBR
Shane Moore (D) 1987 Swindon, GBR
Ben Morgan (D) 1987 Sheffield, GBR
David Phillips (D) 1987 Hull, GBR
Kevin Phillips (D) 1986 Beverley, GBR
Chad Reekie (D) 1986 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Kurt Reynolds (D) 1986 Basingstoke, GBR
Mark Richardson (D) 1986 Swindon, GBR
Greg Wood (F) 1987 Sheffield, GBR
Oliver Brönnimann (F) 1987 Margate, GBR
Simon Butterworth (F) 1986 Sheffield, GBR
Tom Carlon (F) 1987 Telford, GBR
James Cooke (F) 1986 Leduc, AB, CAN
Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
Matt Towe (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Shaun Thompson (F) 1987 Slough, GBR
James Archer (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Adam Walker (F) 1986 Kirkcaldy, GBR
2004-2005 Hiroki Ueno (F) 1986 Nagano, JPN
2003-2004 Tomasz Rajski (G) 1985
Bartosz Stepokura (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
120 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2010-2011 France U20 Renaud Jacquin 1973 Megève, FRA
2005-2006 Peter Russell 1974 Ayr, GBR
Mike Urquhart 1958 Toronto, ON, CAN
Bob Wilkinson 1942