All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2010-2011 Jae Youl Choi (G) 1992
Wonil Su (G) 1991
Si Young Choi (D) 1991
Ye Ju Jun (D) 1992
Chul Jun Kim (D) 1991
Seung Hwan Kim (D) 1991
Won-Jun Kim (D) 1991 Seoul, KOR
Woo Suk Lee (D) 1991 Seoul, KOR
Young Jae Lee (D) 1991
Ji Ho Song (D) 1991
Yong Hoon Cho (F) 1991
Young Sik Jung (F) 1991
Hee Woong Kim (F) 1991
Jeong Suk Kim (F) 1991
Bong Jin Lee (F) 1991
Sang Youp Lee (F) 1988
Jin Woo Oh (F) 1991
Jung Min Park (F) 1991
Won Jun Park (F) 1991
Jea Yong Shin (F) 1991
Jung Yun Yum (F) 1991
2009-2010 Csongor Balázs (G) 1990 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gellért Ruczuj (G) 1991 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Vlad Botos (D) 1990 Gheorgheni, ROM
Attila David (D) 1992 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Ioan Stefan Florea (D) 1992 Deva, ROM
Imre Janos (D) 1990 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Dávid Levente Laczkó (D) 1991 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Ferenc Pál (D) 1991 Gyergyóremete, ROM
Leonard Pascaru (D) 1991 Galati, ROM
Ciprian Tapu (D) 1991 Galati, ROM
Attila Imecs (D) 1991 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Roberto Gliga (F) 1993 Bucaresti, ROM
Adrian Irimia (F) 1991 Galati, ROM
Zsombor Molnár (F) 1993 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Zsolt Peter (F) 1991 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Tamas Biro (F) 1991 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Claudiu Mihailescu (F) 1991 Bucaresti, ROM
Bogdan Stefan (F) 1990 Gheorgheni, ROM
Tihamer Becze (F) 1990 Gyergyószárhegy, ROM
Csanád Fodor (F) 1990 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
2008-2009 Tomislav Hrelja (G) 1989 Geleen, NED
Martijn Oosterwijk (G) 1990 Groningen, NED
Glenn Bakx (D) 1989 Geleen, NED
Evander Hansen (D) 1990 Amsterdam, NED
Jacky Schoonderwoerd (D) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
Reinier Staats (D) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Bram van Uden (D) 1989 Tilburg, NED
Dax van de Velden (D) 1992 Amsterdam, NED
Jeffrey Melissant (F) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Joey Oosterveld (F) 1989 Amsterdam, NED
Marc Donders (F) 1990 Tilburg, NED
Levi Houkes (F) 1991 Nijmegen, NED
Julian van Lijden (F) 1992 Bogotá, COL
Jeffrey Mens (F) 1989 Sittard, NED
Dave van Mol (F) 1989 Eindhoven, NED
Lars van Sloun (F) 1990 Brunssum, NED
Diego Winters (F) 1990 Geleen, NED
Ritchie van Hulten (F) 1989 Tilburg, NED
Mitch Bruijsten (F) 1989 Nijmegen, NED
Nardo Nagtzaam (F) 1990 Nijmegen, NED
2007-2008 Tihomir Filipec (G) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Matija Tackovic (G) 1991
Borna Jutrisa (D) 1991
Domagoj Kapec (D) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Nikola Senzel (D) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Mario Sertic (D) 1988 Zagreb, CRO
Ivan Sijan (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Niksa Trstenjak (D) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Mislav Blagus (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Petar Trstenjak (F) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Hrvoje Bozic (F) 1990
Matija Buric (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Vladimir Gurka (F) 1990 Vukovar, CRO
Zvonimir Lovrencic (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
Luka Ruzdjak (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Lovro Siseta (F) 1989 Zagreb, CRO
Jan Zizanovic (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Mario Cunko (F) 1990 Zagreb, CRO
Borna Rendulic (F) 1992 Zagreb, CRO
Dominik Kanaet (F) 1991 Zagreb, CRO
2006-2007 Yuta Narisawa (G) 1987 Kushiro, JPN
Kyohei Tada (G) 1987
Yuya Ariyoshi (D) 1987 Sapporo, JPN
Masahiro Ebina (D) 1987 Hachinohe, JPN
Daichi Fujino (D) 1988
Seiji Imagawa (D) 1987
Kazumoto Imajo (D) 1987 Hokkaido, JPN
Masashi Shigeno (D) 1987
Kazuma Iwamoto (F) 1988 Tomakomai, JPN
Ryosuke Kaneko (F) 1987 Tokyo, JPN
Michitaka Motono (F) 1987 Tomakomai, JPN
Takashi Nagone (F) 1987
Shingo Oikiri (F) 1988
Hiroshi Osada (F) 1987
Motoki Sakagami (F) 1987 Kushiro, JPN
Akira Tagawa (F) 1987 Hokkaido, JPN
Kohei Takahashi (F) 1989
Naoya Terao (F) 1987
Shuhei Kuji (F) 1987 Tomakomai, JPN
181 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)