All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Donovan Alfama (G) 2002 Douglas, MA, USA
Matthew Bogdanski (G) 2002 Southborough, MA, USA
Mike Allen (D) 2003 Burrillville, RI, USA
Liam Fenton (D) 2002 Acton, MA, USA
Sean Firth (D) 2003 Bridgewater, MA, USA
Andrew Gilbert (D) 2003 Hopkinton, MA, USA
Dom Leone (D) 2002 Framingham, MA, USA
Bob Lockwood (D) 2002 MO, USA
Myles McKay (D) 2003 Lynnfield, MA, USA
Matt Powers (D) 2002 Schodack, NY, USA
Mike Santonelli (D) 2003 Winchester, MA, USA
Michael Stevens (F) 2002 Massapequa, NY, USA
Hunter Balducci (F) 2003 Framingham, MA, USA
Alexander Culot (F) 2003 Billerica, MA, USA
Cameron Cyr (F) 2003 Exeter, RI, USA
Jackson DeAdder (F) 2002 Westminster, MD, USA
Jack Felicio (F) 2003 Holden, MA, USA
Ryan Gardula (F) 2002 Princeton, MA, USA
Aaron O'Connor (F) 2003 Leominster, MA, USA
Chris Allain (F) 2002 Oxford, MA, USA
Andrew Flammia (F) 2002 Chelmsford, MA, USA
Eric Kotkowski (F) 2003 Framingham, MA, USA
Joe Fontaine (F) 2003 Lancaster, MA, USA
Nick Salvatore (F) 2002 Newburyport, MA, USA
Conrad Ahlberg (F) 2003 København, DEN
2019-2020 Cameron Holbrook (G) 2001 Allentown, NJ, USA
John Werber (G) 2001 New Rochelle, NY, USA
Jake Antonucci (D) 2002 Saddle Brook, NJ, USA
William Fortescue (D) 2002 West Nyack, NY, USA
Aydan Humphrey (D) 2002 Kennett Square, PA, USA
Dennis Layden (D) 2001 Madison, NJ, USA
Hunter McGee (D) 2001 Pearl River, NY, USA
Chad Schneider (D) 2002 Toms River, NJ, USA
T.J. Schweighardt (D) 2001 Wayne, NJ, USA
Sean Vlasich (D) 2001 Upper Saddle River, NJ, USA
Kevin Johnston (F) 2001 Mahwah, NJ, USA
Connor Sedlak (F) 2002 Wyckoff, NJ, USA
Jason Atkinson (F) 2001 Oakland, NJ, USA
Brock Fizer (F) 2001 Park City, UT, USA
Keith Goldberg (F) 2001 Cranbury, NJ, USA
Aiden Grieco (F) 2001 Montvale, NJ, USA
Jake Marszalek (F) 2001 Mendham, NJ, USA
Rory Maurer (F) 2001 Oakland, NJ, USA
Everest Schneider (F) 2001 San Antonio, TX, USA
Arthur Tsimerman (F) 2002 Fair Lawn, NJ, USA
Oscar Worob (F) 2001 Montclair, NJ, USA
Matthew Zdanowicz (F) 2001 Lyndhurst, NJ, USA
Thomas McCarren (F) 2002 Sloatsburg, NY, USA
2018-2019 Dominic Basse (G) 2001 Alexandria, VA, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2019)
Trevor Giwerowski (G) 2001 Bensalem, PA, USA
Nick Dineen (D) 2000 Raleigh, NC, USA
Spencer Kring (D) 2001 Hobart, WI, USA
Hank McDonough (D) 2001 Doylestown, PA, USA
Jack Robilotti (D) 2001 New York, NY, USA
Bobby Staring (D) 2001 Springfield, VA, USA
Garrett Sundquist (D) 2001 South Glastonbury, CT, USA
Matt Crasa (F) 2001 New York, NY, USA
Ryan Coughlin (F) 2001 Charlotte, NC, USA
Stephen Kyrkostas (F) 2001 Long Island, NY, USA
Dylan Pollak (F) 2001 New York, NY, USA
Killian Rowlee (F) 2001 Fulton, NY, USA
Joe Santoro (F) 2001 Wolcott, CT, USA
Primo Self (F) 2001 Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Tatsu Yuzuki (F) 2000 Nikko, JPN
Artur Turansky (F) 2001 Bratislava, SVK
Will Margel (F) 2001 Potomac, MD, USA
2017-2018 Matthew Sankner (G) 2000 Pennington, NJ, USA
Matthew Stephan (G) 2000 Ridge, NY, USA
Nolan Barrett (D) 2000 Glen Ridge, NJ, USA
Nick Dineen (D) 2000 Raleigh, NC, USA
Conner Hutchison (D) 2000 Hicksville, NY, USA
Zac Jones (D) 2000 Richmond, VA, USA New York Rangers (2019)
Alex Murray (D) 2000 Glenview, IL, USA
Hunter Toale (D) 1999 Coral Springs, FL, USA
Jake Veilleux (D) 2000 South Windsor, CT, USA
Shane Pinto (F) 2000 Franklin Square, NY, USA Ottawa Senators (2019)
Christos Caminis (F) 2000 Morris Plains, NJ, USA
Michael Gebhardt (F) 2000 Mequon, WI, USA
Kyle Haskins (F) 2000 Huntington, VT, USA
Anthony Mastromonica (F) 2000 Kings Park, NY, USA
Jake Roberts (F) 2000 Hamilton, VA, USA
Zachary Schrock (F) 2000 Raleigh, NC, USA
Jordan Skahill (F) 2000 San Dimas, CA, USA
Ryan Sullivan (F) 2000 Grosse Pointe, MI, USA
Tatsu Yuzuki (F) 2000 Nikko, JPN
2016-2017 Anthony Aureliano (G) 1999 Old Brookville, NY, USA
Anthony Porrino (G) 1998 Locust Valley, NY, USA
Michael Costello (D) 1999 East Islip, NY, USA
Liam Donelan (D) 2000 Williston Park, NY, USA
Jack Goodman (D) 1999 Muttontown, NY, USA
Alexander Kim (D) 1999 New City, NY, USA
Michael Lagana (D) 1999 Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
Giancarlo Romano (D) 1999 Briarcliff Manor, NY, USA
Devin Heffernan (D) 1999 East Islip, NY, USA
Chris Mott (F) 1999 Nesconset, NY, USA
Bradley Viola (F) 1998 Massapequa, NY, USA
Matthew Amante (F) 1999 West Hempstead, NY, USA
Thomas Condon (F) 1999 Merrick, NY, USA
Vincent DeSanctis (F) 2000 Howard Beach, NY, USA
Rocco DiCostanzo (F) 1999 Commack, NY, USA
174 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Karl Lindén 1986 Sundbyberg, SWE
Chris Uber 1982 Ithaca, NY, USA