All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 September Maxim Sorkin (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
October Vladimir Mikhasyonok (F) 1998 Sergiyev Posad, RUS
2018-2019 January Daniil Tarasov (G) 1999 Novokuznetsk, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2017)
October Vladimir Dzhig (F) 1995 Minsk, BLR
December Vladislav Kurbatov (F) 1997 St. Petersburg, RUS
February Artyom Sevostyanov (F) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
November Vyacheslav Skobelev (F) 1996 Cherepovets, RUS
September Yegor Babenko (F) 1997 Tyumen, RUS
2017-2018 February Alexei Melnichuk (G) 1998 St. Petersburg, RUS
January Nikolai Knyzhov (D) 1998 Kemerovo, RUS
September Dmitri Vozovik (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
November Saveli Olshansky (D) 1999 Magnitogorsk, RUS
December Vitali Kudrin (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
October Dmitri Noskov (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
2016-2017 October Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
February Anton Berlyov (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
September Mikhail Kotlyarevsky (F) 1997 Chita, RUS
January Ivan Larichev (F) 1995 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
November Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
December Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
2015-2016 December Vladislav Yefremov (F) 1995 Novy Rozdol, RUS
February Ilya Baranov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
November Yegor Ivanov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
September Denis Lyapustin (F) 1995 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
October Alexei Yakovlev (F) 1995 Novosibirsk, RUS
January Vladimir Ionin (F) 1995 Chebarkul, RUS
2014-2015 December Pavel Medvedev (D) 1995 Togliatti, RUS
October Rushan Rafikov (D) 1995 Saratov, RUS Calgary Flames (2013)
September Ivan Fishchenko (F) 1995 Tyumen, RUS
November Alexander Zubritsky (F) 1994 Novosibirsk, RUS
February Maxim Subbotin (F) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
January Alexander Mokshantsev (F) 1995 Penza, RUS
2013-2014 September Artyom Fyodorov (F) 1993 Elektrostal, RUS
November Igor Levitsky (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
April Andrei Chibisov (F) 1993 Prokopyevsk, RUS
January Andrei Chibisov (F) 1993 Prokopyevsk, RUS
March Andrei Chibisov (F) 1993 Prokopyevsk, RUS
December Sergei Kuptsov (F) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
October Dmitri Mikhailov (F) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
February Dmitri Mikhailov (F) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
2012-2013 January Maxim Kudryashov (D) 1992 Tver, RUS
December Georgi Busarov (F) 1994 Penza, RUS
March Alexei Mastryukov (F) 1992 Togliatti, RUS
April Artyom Gareyev (F) 1992 Ufa, RUS
November Artyom Gareyev (F) 1992 Ufa, RUS
February Anton Shenfeld (F) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
October Anton Shenfeld (F) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
September Valeri Nichushkin (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS Dallas Stars (2013)
2011-2012 December Vyacheslav Ushenin (F) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
April Sergei Yemelin (F) 1991 Ufa, RUS
September Sergei Yemelin (F) 1991 Ufa, RUS
October Yaroslav Alshevsky (F) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
January Emil Galimov (F) 1992 Nizhnekamsk, RUS San Jose Sharks (2013)
November Stanislav Alshevsky (F) 1991 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
March Daniil Apalkov (F) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
February Andrei Sigaryov (F) 1993 Khabarovsk, RUS
2010-2011 December Pavel Chernov (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
October Kirill Polyansky (F) 1990 Omsk, RUS
March Denis Golubev (F) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
February Stanislav Bocharov (F) 1991 Khabarovsk, RUS
April Alexander Gorshkov (F) 1991 Surgut, RUS
January Vladimir Korotkov (F) 1990 Odintsovo, RUS
November Maxim Karpov (F) 1991 Chelyabinsk, RUS
September Denis Sander (F) 1991 Chelyabinsk, RUS