All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Henrik Karlsson (G) 1983 Stockholm, SWE
Dmitri Malgin (G) 1987 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kevin Dallman (D) 1981 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Madiar Ibraybekov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Artemi Lakiza (D) 1987 Barnaul, RUS
Leonid Metalnikov (D) 1990 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Valeri Orekhov (D) 1999
Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Maxim Semyonov (D) 1984 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Toronto Maple Leafs (2004)
Dmitri Grents (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Dmitri Gurkov (F) 1996
Ivan Kuchin (F) 1988 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Anton Sagadeyev (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Yegor Petukhov (F) 1994 Barnaul, RUS
Maxim Volkov (F) 1985 Karaganda, KAZ
Vladimir Markelov (F) 1987 Novosibirsk, RUS
Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Pavel Akolzin (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS
Alikhan Asetov (F) 1996 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Roman Starchenko (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yevgeni Rymarev (F) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Yaroslav Yevdokimov (F) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
2016-2017 Vitali Kolesnik (G) 1979 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Sergei Kudryavtsev (G) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kevin Dallman (D) 1981 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Artemi Lakiza (D) 1987 Barnaul, RUS
Alexander Lipin (D) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Kirill Polokhov (D) 1998 Karaganda, KAZ
Roman Savchenko (D) 1988 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Maxim Semyonov (D) 1984 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Toronto Maple Leafs (2004)
Dmitri Stepanov (D) 1990 Serov, RUS
Maxim Khudyakov (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Ivan Kuchin (F) 1988 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Anton Sagadeyev (F) 1993 Temirtau, KAZ
Dustin Boyd (F) 1986 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Calgary Flames (2004)
Martin St-Pierre (F) 1983 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Nikita Ivanov (F) 1989 Temirtau, KAZ
Vladimir Markelov (F) 1987 Novosibirsk, RUS
Nikita Mikhailis (F) 1995 Karaganda, KAZ
Kirill Panyukov (F) 1997 Astana, KAZ
Nigel Dawes (F) 1985 Winnipeg, MB, CAN New York Rangers (2003)
Brandon Bochenski (F) 1982 Blaine, MN, USA Ottawa Senators (2001)
Roman Starchenko (F) 1986 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Konstantin Pushkaryov (F) 1985 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ Los Angeles Kings (2003)
2015-2016 Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Adam Borzecki (D) 1978 Gdansk, POL
Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Bartlomiej Bychawski (D) 1991
Pawel Dronia (D) 1989 Opole, POL
Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Grzegorz Pasiut (F) 1987
Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Krzysztof Zapala (F) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
Tomasz Malasinski (F) 1986 Nowy Targ, POL
Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Mikolaj Lopuski (F) 1985 Gdynia, POL
Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Patryk Wronka (F) 1995 Zakopane, POL
2014-2015 Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
Grzegorz Pasiut (F) 1987
Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Sebastian Kowalowka (F) 1986 Oswiecim, POL
Krzysztof Zapala (F) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
Tomasz Malasinski (F) 1986 Nowy Targ, POL
Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Aron Chmielewski (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
Leszek Laszkiewicz (F) 1978 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2013-2014 Yutaka Fukufuji (G) 1982 Kushiro, JPN Los Angeles Kings (2004)
Yuta Narisawa (G) 1987 Kushiro, JPN
Denis Akimoto (D) 1991 Fukuoka, JAP
Ryo Hashimoto (D) 1992 Iwanai, JPN
Aaron Keller (D) 1975 Kamloops, BC, CAN
Kazumasa Sasaki (D) 1989 Tomakomai, JPN
Takafumi Yamashita (D) 1987 Hokkaido, JPN
Shinya Yanadori (D) 1986 Kushiro, JPN
Shun Sakata (D) 1987 Kushiro, JPN
Daisuke Obara (F) 1981 Kushiro, JPN
Yuto Osawa (F) 1993 Tomakomai, JPN
Hiroshi Sato (F) 1983 Kushiro, JPN
154 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)