All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2011-2012 Teodor Asenov (G) 1991
Konstantin Mihailov (G) 1964
Nikola Nikolov (G) 1993
Cvetan Cvetanov (D) 1977 Elin Pelin, BUL
Martin Giurov (D) 1975 Sofia, BUL
Stanislav Kanchev (D) 1985
Roman Morgunov (D) 1982 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Kristian Radovanov (D) 1993
Yavor Slavchev (D) 1990
Bogdan Stefanov (D) 1990
Vasiliy Vasilev (D) 1981 Sofia, BUL
Rosen Hristov (F) 1982 Sofia, BUL
Alexei Yotov (F) 1979
Rosen Asenov (F) 1990
Martin Boyadjiev (F) 1987
Krassimir Chapkanov (F) 1974 Kyustendil, BUL
Petar Hadzhitonev (F) 1987 Sofia, BUL
Georgi Iskrenov (F) 1990 Lausanne, SUI
Martin Milanov (F) 1978 Sofia, BUL
Georgi Mladenov (F) 1976
Stanislav Muhachev (F) 1985 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Atanas Atanasov (F) 1984 Sofia, BUL
Martin Nikolov (F) 1994 Sofia, BUL
2010-2011 Dennis Hedström (G) 1987
Omar Smari Skulason (G) 1988
Birkir Arnason (D) 1987 Akureyri, ISL
Ingolfur Eliasson (D) 1993
Björn Mar Jakobsson (D) 1981 Akureyri, ISL
Ingvar Thor Jonsson (D) 1981
Robert Freyr Pålsson (D) 1991
Snorri T. Sigurbjörnsson (D) 1991
Daniel Ädel (D) 1986
Emil Alengård (F) 1987 Linköping, SWE
Stefan Hrafnsson (F) 1983
Andri Mikaelsson (F) 1990
Sigurdur S. Sigurdsson (F) 1976
Olafur Björnsson (F) 1992 Helsingborg, SWE
Matthias M. Sigurdarson (F) 1991
Brynjar Freyr Thordarson (F) 1984 Reykjavik, ISL
Gauti Thormodsson (F) 1987
Robin Hedström (F) 1989
Jon Benedikt Gislason (F) 1983 Akureyri, ISL
Petur Maack (F) 1990
Úlfar Jón Andrésson (F) 1988
Egill Thormodsson (F) 1991
2009-2010 Aevar Björnsson (G) 1991
Dennis Hedström (G) 1987
Birkir Arnason (D) 1987 Akureyri, ISL
Thorsteinn Björnsson (D) 1989
Björn Mar Jakobsson (D) 1981 Akureyri, ISL
Ingvar Thor Jonsson (D) 1981
Robert Freyr Pålsson (D) 1991
Kopur Gudjonsson (D) 1987
Snorri T. Sigurbjörnsson (D) 1991
Daniel Ädel (D) 1986
Tomas Tjörvi Omarsson (D) 1992
Emil Alengård (F) 1987 Linköping, SWE
Andri Mikaelsson (F) 1990
Sigurdur S. Sigurdsson (F) 1976
Gunnar Gudmundsson (F) 1988
Matthias M. Sigurdarson (F) 1991
Jonas Breki Magnusson (F) 1980 Reykjavik, ISL
Robin Hedström (F) 1989
Arnthor Bjarnason (F) 1986
Jon Benedikt Gislason (F) 1983 Akureyri, ISL
Petur Maack (F) 1990
Egill Thormodsson (F) 1991
2008-2009 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Jose Luis Alonso (G) 1976 Jaca, ESP
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Dany Parra (D) 1981
Eduardo Paz (D) 1981 Madrid, ESP
Alexei Roshchyn (D) 1985 Minsk, BLR
Alex Vea (D) 1991 Donostia, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Adrian Betran (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Desiderio Pérez (F) 1986 Jaca, ESP
Diego Pérez (F) 1988 Donostia, ESP
Gorka Echevarria (F) 1983
Alejandro Pedraz (F) 1990 San Sebastian, ESP
Salvador Barnola (F) 1977 Puigcerdà, ESP
Ivan Gracia (F) 1984 Jaca, ESP
Juan Munoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Pablo Muñoz (F) 1987 Jaca, ESP
2007-2008 Jose Luis Alonso (G) 1976 Jaca, ESP
Aaron Carretero (G) 1988 Vitoria-Gasteiz, ESP
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Dany Parra (D) 1981
Eduardo Paz (D) 1981 Madrid, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Diego Pérez (F) 1988 Donostia, ESP
Gorka Echevarria (F) 1983
Alejandro Pedraz (F) 1990 San Sebastian, ESP
Salvador Barnola (F) 1977 Puigcerdà, ESP
Bastien Ribot (F) 1986 Perpignan, FRA
Juan Munoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Pablo Muñoz (F) 1987 Jaca, ESP
2006-2007 Yevgeni Gusin (G) 1968 Temirtau, KAZ
Avihu Sorotzky (G) 1984
Ron Berman (D) 1980
164 players found | Previous page | Next page