All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Anthony Kimlin (G) 1990 Ipswich, AUS
Charles Smart (G) 1996 Perth, AUS
Lliam Webster (D) 1986 Melbourne, AUS
Jack Carpenter (D) 1993
Brian Funes (D) 1991 Sydney, AUS
Daniel Göransson (D) 1986
Robert Haselhurst (D) 1992 Perth, AUS
Mat Lindsay (D) 1990 Newcastle, AUS
Michael McMahon (D) 1994 St. Paul, MN, USA
Jamie Woodman (D) 1994 Kardinya, AUS
Robert Malloy (D) 1986 Cheshire, CT, USA
Cameron Todd (F) 1994 Sydney, AUS
Billy Cliff (F) 1992 Sydney, AUS
Kai Miettinen (F) 1995
Josef Rezek (F) 1990 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Beau Taylor (F) 1991 Manly, AUS
Richard Tesarik (F) 1985
Kieran Webster (F) 1997 Perth, AUS
Chris Wong (F) 1995
Matt Armstrong (F) 1982 Orleans, ON, CAN
Wehebe Darge (F) 1991 Adelaide, AUS
Tommy Powell (F) 1986 Sydney, AUS
2016-2017 Anthony Kimlin (G) 1990 Ipswich, AUS
Charles Smart (G) 1996 Perth, AUS
Lliam Webster (D) 1986 Melbourne, AUS
Paul Baranzelli (D) 1980
Jack Carpenter (D) 1993
Brian Funes (D) 1991 Sydney, AUS
Mat Lindsay (D) 1990 Newcastle, AUS
Jamie Woodman (D) 1994 Kardinya, AUS
Robert Malloy (D) 1986 Cheshire, CT, USA
Mitchell Humphries (F) 1993 Melbourne, AUS
Cameron Todd (F) 1994 Sydney, AUS
Billy Cliff (F) 1992 Sydney, AUS
Kai Miettinen (F) 1995
Patrick Nadin (F) 1995 Newcastle, AUS
Josef Rezek (F) 1990 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Beau Taylor (F) 1991 Manly, AUS
Richard Tesarik (F) 1985
Kieran Webster (F) 1997 Perth, AUS
Chris Wong (F) 1995
Wehebe Darge (F) 1991 Adelaide, AUS
Tommy Powell (F) 1986 Sydney, AUS
2015-2016 Ander Alcaine (G) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Ignacio Garcia (G) 1996
Guillermo Betran (D) 1985 Castiello, ESP
Alfonso Garcia (D) 1998
Alejandro Hernández (D) 1991 Jaca, ESP
Jorge Vea (D) 1994 Donostia, ESP
Ignacio Vicente (D) 1996 Jaca, ESP
Adrian Ubieto (D) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Juan Antonio Brabo (D) 1987 Zaragoza, ESP
Adrian Betran (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Alejandro Carbonell (F) 1994 Jaca, ESP
Patrick Fuentes (F) 1995 San Sebastian, ESP
Pablo Puyuelo (F) 1993 Jaca, ESP
Javier Garcia-Arias (F) 1992 Madrid, ESP
Juan Gordo (F) 1992 Jaca, ESP
Pablo Pantoja (F) 1996 Jaca, ESP
Pol Gonzalez (F) 1992 Barcelona, ESP
Juan Muñoz (F) 1990 Jaca, ESP
Gaston Gonzalez (F) 1995 Jaca, ESP
Pablo Muñoz (F) 1987 Jaca, ESP
Carlos Quevedo (F) 1993 Puigcerda, ESP
Ignacio Solorzano (F) 1995 Donostia, ESP
2014-2015 Jean Cornelis (G) 1992
Arthur Legrand (G) 1991
Jens Engelen (D) 1991 Lier, BEL
Vadim Gyesbreghs (D) 1991 Wilrijk, BEL
Frank Neven (D) 1995
Jordan Paulus (D) 1990
Dean Thurura (D) 1991 Leuven, BEL
Thomas Everart (F) 1987
Mickey Evers (F) 1993 Leuven, BEL
Bryan Kolodziejczyk (F) 1991 Liege, BEL
Simon Dozin (F) 1993 Anderlecht, BEL
Timo Dewin (F) 1989
Kristof van Looy (F) 1985 Merksem, BEL
Ben Vercammen (F) 1988
Mitch Morgan (F) 1991
Alexandre Bremer (F) 1992 Soisy-sous-Montmorency, FRA
Yoren de Smet (F) 1994 Leuven, BEL
Patrick van Noten (F) 1995 Turnhout, BEL
Maxime Pellegrims (F) 1993 Wilrijk, BEL
2013-2014 Dennis Hedström (G) 1987
Snorri Sigurbergsson (G) 1992
Birkir Arnason (D) 1987 Akureyri, ISL
Ingthor Arnason (D) 1995
Orri Blöndal (D) 1990
Ingolfur Eliasson (D) 1993
Andri Helgason (D) 1995
Björn Mar Jakobsson (D) 1981 Akureyri, ISL
Ingvar Thor Jonsson (D) 1981
Robert Freyr Pålsson (D) 1991
Emil Alengård (F) 1987 Linköping, SWE
Andri Mikaelsson (F) 1990
Olafur Björnsson (F) 1992 Helsingborg, SWE
Sigurdur Reynisson (F) 1995
Andri Freyr Sverrisson (F) 1991
Jonas Breki Magnusson (F) 1980 Reykjavik, ISL
149 players found | Previous page | Next page