All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Carson Ironside (G) 2003
Ethan Kadatz (G) 2003 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Graeme Hampton (D) 2003 Sturgeon County, AB, CAN
Payton McDonald-Corea (D) 2003 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Breck McKinley (D) 2003
David Saunders (D) 2003
Kaleb West (D) 2003
Jordan Burgardt (F) 2003
Zachary Desranleau (F) 2003
Aidyn Hutchinson (F) 2003
Jordan Irwin (F) 2003
Regan Kallis (F) 2003
Isaac Kinsella (F) 2003
Dylan Leslie (F) 2003
Michele Romeo (F) 2004
Holden Selin (F) 2003
Shea Spofford (F) 2003
Palmer Strang (F) 2003
Ethan Sundar (F) 2003 St. Albert, AB, CAN
Chase Visser (F) 2003
2017-2018 Brayden Peters (G) 2002 Taber, AB, CAN
Cole Tisdale (G) 2002 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Sean Burns (D) 2002 Claresholm, AB, CAN
Matthew Hoffart (D) 2002
Brayden Kapty (D) 2002 Coalhurst, AB, CAN
Adam Kennedy (D) 2002
Blake Kondor (D) 2002 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Logan Kowal (D) 2002
Ian Maier (D) 2002
Brogan Booth (F) 2002
J.D. Hall (F) 2002
Tristan Kimmen (F) 2002 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
James Kolby (F) 2002
Cole Larocque (F) 2003 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Dawson Leroux (F) 2002 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Tristian Miller (F) 2002 Taber, AB, CAN
Luke Preddy (F) 2002
D.J. Tonin (F) 2002
Derrien Tonin (F) 2002
Easton Weasel Head (F) 2002
2016-2017 Logan Leroux (G) 2001
Carl Tetachuk (G) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Reece Becker (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Tyler Davidson (D) 2001
Tristan Lambert (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Cale Lyons (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Ethan Merriman (D) 2001
Tayler Miller (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Ryden Rempel (D) 2001 Taber, AB, CAN
Daniel Anton (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Carson Dyck (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Griffen Fraser (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
James Halverson (F) 2001 Coaldale, AB, CAN
Michael Horon (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Seth McCulloch (F) 2001
Mason Sande (F) 2001
Dylan Stevenson (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Roc Truman (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Matthew Vogelaar (F) 2001
2015-2016 Campbell Burdenie (G) 2001
Curtis Padberg (G) 2001 AB, CAN
Nathan Reay (G) 2000
Ben Rishaug (G) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Ryan Granville (D) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
T.J. Kaczynski (D) 2000
Jordan Kohlman (D) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Jordan Tkachuk (D) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Cole Whitford (D) 2000
Jordan Biro (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Nathan Carl (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Achille Casali (F) 2000
Kevin Duguid (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Elliott Herbers (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Reese Jackson (F) 2001 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Justin Paul (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Ty Roebuck (F) 2000
Easton Simpson (F) 2000
Jordan Wilson (F) 2000
Davis Disciglio (F) 2000
Eric Blanchette (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
Kai Douglas (F) 2000 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
2014-2015 Philip Couture (G) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Lucas Leisen (G) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Matthew Holzer (D) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Cameron MacPhee (D) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Christopher Otto (D) 1999
Jayden Pannu (D) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Nishaylan Pillay (D) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Mackenzie MacDonald (D) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Matthew Wedman (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN Florida Panthers (2019)
Arjun Atwal (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Forrest Chatwin (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Kayden DePaoli (F) 1999
Dawson Intwert (F) 1999
Shawn Kempster (F) 1999
Jaymon Thomas Mathew (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Robert McGill (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Gavin Olito (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Yevgeni Ostrovsky (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Jarred White (F) 1999 Edmonton, AB, CAN
123 players found | Previous page | Next page